|
Our Media/Results from Mountain Dew Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Mountain Dew InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 14th 2013, 7:48pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/14/2013
University of Florida
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Women 6k Run CC
SPLIT IS AT: 2615m
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
NCAA D1 Results 6000 Run
1 Tennessee 71 5 10 15 16 25 34 49
Total Time: 1:50:15.69
Average: 22:03.14
1 Auburn 71 4 12 14 20 21 35
Total Time: 1:50:12.69
Average: 22:02.54
3 Florida 76 2 6 13 17 38
Total Time: 1:49:46.88
Average: 21:57.38
4 South Carolina 109 7 11 22 33 36 40 45
Total Time: 1:51:40.96
Average: 22:20.20
5 South Florida 154 18 24 29 41 42 48 67
Total Time: 1:53:33.48
Average: 22:42.70
6 North Florida 166 28 30 32 37 39 59 77
Total Time: 1:54:03.76
Average: 22:48.76
7 Ucf 198 3 31 44 54 66 72 75
Total Time: 1:55:09.38
Average: 23:01.88
8 Florida Atlantic 212 9 23 52 60 68 74 76
Total Time: 1:56:09.37
Average: 23:13.88
9 Florida A&M 225 26 27 43 50 79 87
Total Time: 1:56:46.52
Average: 23:21.31
10 Lsu 246 19 47 55 62 63 70 83
Total Time: 1:57:32.52
Average: 23:30.51
11 Florida Gulf Coast 248 1 53 61 64 69 71 78
Total Time: 1:56:48.68
Average: 23:21.74
12 Miami 266 8 51 58 65 84 85 86
Total Time: 1:58:49.42
Average: 23:45.89
13 Stetson 312 46 56 57 73 80 81 82
Total Time: 2:00:45.64
Average: 24:09.13
Other University Results 6000 Run
1 Tampa 33 3 4 7 8 11 14 16
Total Time: 1:53:05.21
Average: 22:37.05
2 Flagler 84 2 10 17 24 31 38 41
Total Time: 1:57:47.50
Average: 23:33.50
3 Nova Southeastern 86 6 12 15 19 34 36 42
Total Time: 1:57:32.96
Average: 23:30.60
4 Saint Leo 122 5 18 21 32 46 49 59
Total Time: 2:00:33.77
Average: 24:06.76
5 Florida Running Club 127 1 20 29 33 44 53 54
Total Time: 2:00:26.10
Average: 24:05.22
6 Embry-Riddle 128 9 25 27 30 37 50 51
Total Time: 2:01:30.33
Average: 24:18.07
7 Florida Tech 162 13 22 26 39 62 65 69
Total Time: 2:03:48.34
Average: 24:45.67
8 Florida Southern 209 23 35 43 52 56 58 61
Total Time: 2:07:32.28
Average: 25:30.46
9 Pasco-Hernando CC 253 40 47 48 55 63 64 66
Total Time: 2:10:28.77
Average: 26:05.76
10 Webber 280 28 45 67 68 72
Total Time: 2:17:49.19
Average: 27:33.84
11 St. Thomas 331 57 60 70 71 73 74
Total Time: 2:26:31.65
Average: 29:18.33
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1818 Perzanowski, Kelly SR Florida Gulf Coast 20:45.06 1
9:14.61 (9:14.61) 20:45.06 (11:30.46)
2 1732 Strausa, Agata SR Florida 20:51.06 2
9:13.64 (9:13.64) 20:51.06 (11:37.43)
3 3531 Blaney, Anne-Marie SO Ucf 21:20.72 3
9:16.13 (9:16.13) 21:20.72 (12:04.60)
4 1007 Eder, Veronica FR Auburn 21:30.96 4
9:15.73 (9:15.73) 21:30.96 (12:15.24)
5 3456 Panisse, Alexis SO Tennessee 21:33.37 5
9:15.87 (9:15.87) 21:33.37 (12:17.51)
6 1730 Macedo, Julie SO Florida 21:37.94 6
9:13.78 (9:13.78) 21:37.94 (12:24.17)
7 3074 Mill, Meredith JR South Carolina 21:39.34 7
9:17.23 (9:17.23) 21:39.34 (12:22.12)
8 1867 Suda, Elizabeth Florida Running Club 21:41.88 1
9:15.12 (9:15.12) 21:41.88 (12:26.77)
9 2464 Arrington, Lindsi SR Miami 21:45.57 8
9:16.83 (9:16.83) 21:45.57 (12:28.75)
10 1779 Sell, Chloe SO Florida Atlantic 21:46.66 9
9:14.52 (9:14.52) 21:46.66 (12:32.15)
11 3459 Williams, Emily FR Tennessee 21:52.05 10
9:35.32 (9:35.32) 21:52.05 (12:16.74)
12 3077 Reiser, Mary FR South Carolina 21:55.00 11
9:17.44 (9:17.44) 21:55.00 (12:37.57)
13 1008 Givens, Rachel FR Auburn 21:56.05 12
9:17.11 (9:17.11) 21:56.05 (12:38.95)
14 1733 Tubbs, Taylor FR Florida 22:01.77 13
9:14.64 (9:14.64) 22:01.77 (12:47.14)
15 1012 Sheehan, Kristin SO Auburn 22:07.23 14
9:26.71 (9:26.71) 22:07.23 (12:40.53)
16 3450 Blaase, Chelsea SO Tennessee 22:09.62 15
9:35.53 (9:35.53) 22:09.62 (12:34.10)
17 3454 Kane, Kelsey SR Tennessee 22:09.82 16
9:35.38 (9:35.38) 22:09.82 (12:34.45)
18 1728 Huskey, Macy JR Florida 22:12.52 17
9:28.24 (9:28.24) 22:12.52 (12:44.29)
19 3097 Evans, Bethany SO South Florida 22:14.78 18
9:15.52 (9:15.52) 22:14.78 (12:59.27)
20 2348 Aguilar, Andria SO Lsu 22:15.69 19
9:34.68 (9:34.68) 22:15.69 (12:41.02)
21 1004 Blackwell, Sage SO Auburn 22:18.01 20
9:26.57 (9:26.57) 22:18.01 (12:51.45)
22 1009 Kolakowski, Erika SR Auburn 22:20.44 21
9:27.07 (9:27.07) 22:20.44 (12:53.38)
23 3079 Todd, Anna SO South Carolina 22:20.50 22
9:40.53 (9:40.53) 22:20.50 (12:39.98)
24 1674 Mund, Sara FR Flagler 22:21.55 2
9:34.61 (9:34.61) 22:21.55 (12:46.95)
25 3438 Ragan, Courtney JR Tampa 22:24.55 3
9:35.43 (9:35.43) 22:24.55 (12:49.13)
26 3431 Cancello, Claudia FR Tampa 22:25.75 4
9:23.36 (9:23.36) 22:25.75 (13:02.40)
27 1770 Keyes, Marla FR Florida Atlantic 22:26.35 23
9:26.56 (9:26.56) 22:26.35 (12:59.80)
28 3086 Blaney, Catherine FR South Florida 22:29.16 24
9:34.32 (9:34.32) 22:29.16 (12:54.85)
29 3455 Lowery, Patavia SR Tennessee 22:30.83 25
9:46.92 (9:46.92) 22:30.83 (12:43.92)
30 2861 Tancic, Jelena FR Saint Leo 22:33.15 5
9:40.66 (9:40.66) 22:33.15 (12:52.50)
31 1746 Kosgei, Effiey SO Florida A&M 22:33.29 26
9:28.67 (9:28.67) 22:33.29 (13:04.63)
32 1743 Chelelgo, Cynthia SO Florida A&M 22:33.75 27
9:28.53 (9:28.53) 22:33.75 (13:05.23)
33 2540 Valdes, Alessandra JR North Florida 22:33.86 28
9:35.55 (9:35.55) 22:33.86 (12:58.32)
34 3130 Williams, Kelli JR South Florida 22:33.96 29
9:34.24 (9:34.24) 22:33.96 (12:59.73)
35 2605 Palm, Alexandria SR Nova Southeastern 22:36.48 6
9:45.45 (9:45.45) 22:36.48 (12:51.04)
36 3430 Blundell, Chantell SO Tampa 22:37.39 7
9:25.83 (9:25.83) 22:37.39 (13:11.57)
37 2522 Baker, Elle SO North Florida 22:38.14 30
9:38.06 (9:38.06) 22:38.14 (13:00.09)
38 3530 Ankli, Amy SO Ucf 22:39.81 31
9:27.77 (9:27.77) 22:39.81 (13:12.05)
39 3439 Righeimer, vanessa SR Tampa 22:40.90 8
9:33.27 (9:33.27) 22:40.90 (13:07.64)
40 2537 Tancic, Andelka JR Unattached 22:43.05
9:40.99 (9:40.99) 22:43.05 (13:02.07)
41 2524 Brandt, Alyssa JR North Florida 22:43.06 32
9:42.78 (9:42.78) 22:43.06 (13:00.29)
42 3073 McCoy, Martha FR South Carolina 22:43.77 33
9:40.57 (9:40.57) 22:43.77 (13:03.21)
43 3547 Seymour, Bryce Unattached 22:48.04
9:20.53 (9:20.53) 22:48.04 (13:27.52)
44 3453 Johnson, Amirah JR Tennessee 22:50.89 34
9:47.44 (9:47.44) 22:50.89 (13:03.46)
45 1013 Stevens, Emily FR Auburn 22:53.74 35
9:35.29 (9:35.29) 22:53.74 (13:18.46)
46 1622 Staker, Ellie SR Embry-Riddle 22:55.38 9
9:31.52 (9:31.52) 22:55.38 (13:23.87)
47 1676 Rodriguez, Kaitlin SO Flagler 22:55.39 10
9:42.75 (9:42.75) 22:55.39 (13:12.65)
48 3433 Hagan, Kelly SR Tampa 22:56.62 11
9:38.42 (9:38.42) 22:56.62 (13:18.21)
49 3068 Berger, Stephanie SO South Carolina 23:02.35 36
9:49.89 (9:49.89) 23:02.35 (13:12.47)
50 2525 Gonzalez, Lauren SO North Florida 23:02.39 37
9:41.04 (9:41.04) 23:02.39 (13:21.36)
51 1729 Koziara, Brittany SR Florida 23:03.59 38
9:35.03 (9:35.03) 23:03.59 (13:28.57)
52 2600 Bowman, Peri SR Nova Southeastern 23:05.32 12
9:48.94 (9:48.94) 23:05.32 (13:16.39)
53 2529 Irwin, Alexis SO North Florida 23:06.31 39
9:52.26 (9:52.26) 23:06.31 (13:14.06)
54 3076 Ng, Melanie FR South Carolina 23:06.93 40
9:50.08 (9:50.08) 23:06.93 (13:16.86)
55 3120 Ritter, Abby JR South Florida 23:07.54 41
9:50.91 (9:50.91) 23:07.54 (13:16.64)
56 3088 Campo, Kaitlyn FR South Florida 23:08.04 42
9:35.46 (9:35.46) 23:08.04 (13:32.59)
57 3549 Smith, Yasmin Unattached 23:08.15
9:52.88 (9:52.88) 23:08.15 (13:15.28)
58 1910 Homeyer, Inka FR Florida Tech 23:09.03 13
9:36.45 (9:36.45) 23:09.03 (13:32.59)
59 1747 Shanks, QuanDra FR Florida A&M 23:10.25 43
9:51.74 (9:51.74) 23:10.25 (13:18.52)
60 3533 Classe, Heather SO Ucf 23:11.61 44
9:44.14 (9:44.14) 23:11.61 (13:27.48)
61 3435 Kissel, Danielle SO Tampa 23:11.76 14
9:59.00 (9:59.00) 23:11.76 (13:12.77)
62 3072 Kent, Christine SO South Carolina 23:12.26 45
9:40.29 (9:40.29) 23:12.26 (13:31.98)
63 2601 CoDyre, Katey SO Nova Southeastern 23:15.05 15
9:57.28 (9:57.28) 23:15.05 (13:17.78)
64 3069 Boswell, Penny SR South Carolina 23:21.65
9:42.43 (9:42.43) 23:21.65 (13:39.23)
65 3437 Marcier, Ronnie FR Tampa 23:21.71 16
9:38.32 (9:38.32) 23:21.71 (13:43.40)
66 3416 Spring, Amanda FR Stetson 23:22.35 46
9:52.09 (9:52.09) 23:22.35 (13:30.27)
67 3071 Falta, Sarah FR South Carolina 23:23.24
9:50.52 (9:50.52) 23:23.24 (13:32.73)
68 3081 Wybersky, Brandy SO South Carolina 23:24.27
9:56.87 (9:56.87) 23:24.27 (13:27.41)
69 1678 Strekel, Taylor JR Flagler 23:24.85 17
10:01.93 (10:01.93) 23:24.85 (13:22.93)
70 3070 Day, Brittany FR South Carolina 23:24.93
9:54.60 (9:54.60) 23:24.93 (13:30.34)
71 2354 Walker, Jenna FR Lsu 23:26.13 47
9:47.75 (9:47.75) 23:26.13 (13:38.39)
72 3114 Munson, Leandra SO South Florida 23:28.19 48
9:53.00 (9:53.00) 23:28.19 (13:35.20)
73 3080 Whitley, Allie SO South Carolina 23:31.73
9:56.72 (9:56.72) 23:31.73 (13:35.02)
74 3457 Ruff, Kianna SR Tennessee 23:33.22 49
10:10.28 (10:10.28) 23:33.22 (13:22.95)
75 2856 Maxwell, Andrea SR Saint Leo 23:33.44 18
10:08.97 (10:08.97) 23:33.44 (13:24.48)
76 3432 Cancello, Elaina FR Tampa 23:34.18
9:44.46 (9:44.46) 23:34.18 (13:49.73)
77 1745 Jackson, Chandelic SR Florida A&M 23:35.33 50
9:56.26 (9:56.26) 23:35.33 (13:39.08)
78 3451 Duer, Caroline SO Tennessee 23:41.81
9:54.24 (9:54.24) 23:41.81 (13:47.58)
79 2603 Howell, Rose JR Nova Southeastern 23:45.17 19
9:46.64 (9:46.64) 23:45.17 (13:58.54)
80 2466 Dovell, Brooke SR Miami 23:46.78 51
10:03.01 (10:03.01) 23:46.78 (13:43.78)
81 1850 Creamer, Anne Elise Florida Running Club 23:49.44 20
9:53.30 (9:53.30) 23:49.44 (13:56.15)
82 1767 Garesio, Brittany FR Florida Atlantic 23:51.70 52
10:14.55 (10:14.55) 23:51.70 (13:37.16)
83 1811 Cajas, Stephanie FR Florida Gulf Coast 23:51.83 53
10:07.56 (10:07.56) 23:51.83 (13:44.28)
84 3529 Adona, Jocelyn SO Ucf 23:53.16 54
10:13.50 (10:13.50) 23:53.16 (13:39.67)
85 2352 Schuetz, Morgan SO Lsu 23:53.81 55
10:02.90 (10:02.90) 23:53.81 (13:50.92)
86 3409 Hicks, Samantha FR Stetson 23:53.90 56
10:12.97 (10:12.97) 23:53.90 (13:40.94)
87 3405 DeVita, Adrienne SO Stetson 23:54.41 57
10:12.68 (10:12.68) 23:54.41 (13:41.74)
88 3075 Mullin, Alex SO South Carolina 23:54.86
9:50.74 (9:50.74) 23:54.86 (14:04.13)
89 2471 Votek, Taylor JR Miami 23:55.39 58
10:04.40 (10:04.40) 23:55.39 (13:51.00)
90 2538 Thyfault, Mary Kate FR North Florida 23:56.09 59
9:52.40 (9:52.40) 23:56.09 (14:03.70)
91 1762 Cripe, Tara JR Florida Atlantic 23:56.98 60
10:14.14 (10:14.14) 23:56.98 (13:42.85)
92 1812 Corradetti, Courtney Florida Gulf Coast 23:57.86 61
10:09.30 (10:09.30) 23:57.86 (13:48.57)
93 2350 Matthews, Chaiss FR Lsu 23:58.40 62
10:00.87 (10:00.87) 23:58.40 (13:57.54)
94 2355 Welbourn, Ashley FR Lsu 23:58.49 63
9:50.65 (9:50.65) 23:58.49 (14:07.85)
95 1820 Wilbur, Alicen Florida Gulf Coast 23:59.52 64
10:00.58 (10:00.58) 23:59.52 (13:58.95)
96 2470 Tate, Alaine SR Miami 24:00.97 65
9:52.19 (9:52.19) 24:00.97 (14:08.79)
97 2857 McCormick, Natalie FR Saint Leo 24:02.68 21
10:02.85 (10:02.85) 24:02.68 (13:59.84)
98 3538 Williams, Amelia JR Ucf 24:04.08 66
9:59.98 (9:59.98) 24:04.08 (14:04.11)
99 3103 Hartman, Sarah FR South Florida 24:07.11 67
10:16.52 (10:16.52) 24:07.11 (13:50.60)
100 1760 Cooper, Annie FR Florida Atlantic 24:07.68 68
10:21.98 (10:21.98) 24:07.68 (13:45.71)
101 3115 Novak, Natalie FR South Florida 24:11.13
9:54.21 (9:54.21) 24:11.13 (14:16.93)
102 1918 Willse, Ellyn SO Florida Tech 24:12.15 22
10:06.82 (10:06.82) 24:12.15 (14:05.34)
103 1814 Farrow, Regan FR Florida Gulf Coast 24:14.41 69
10:09.71 (10:09.71) 24:14.41 (14:04.71)
104 3550 Wooley, Holly Unattached 24:15.87
10:23.80 (10:23.80) 24:15.87 (13:52.08)
105 1895 Slamal, Alec JR Florida Southern 24:17.73 23
10:14.82 (10:14.82) 24:17.73 (14:02.92)
106 1677 Rodriguez, Lauren SO Flagler 24:20.94 24
10:14.56 (10:14.56) 24:20.94 (14:06.39)
107 3544 Charbonnet, Meghan NA Lsu 24:22.05 70
10:09.62 (10:09.62) 24:22.05 (14:12.44)
108 3078 Swink, Courtney SO South Carolina 24:22.47
10:15.12 (10:15.12) 24:22.47 (14:07.36)
109 1619 Love, Rebecca JR Embry-Riddle 24:26.68 25
10:23.52 (10:23.52) 24:26.68 (14:03.17)
110 1819 Restivo, Amanda FR Florida Gulf Coast 24:27.32 71
10:12.83 (10:12.83) 24:27.32 (14:14.50)
111 1909 Forgenie, Chelsea SO Florida Tech 24:27.65 26
10:18.32 (10:18.32) 24:27.65 (14:09.34)
112 1617 Levine, Marina FR Embry-Riddle 24:30.95 27
10:20.18 (10:20.18) 24:30.95 (14:10.78)
113 3598 Nygren, Lauren JR Webber 24:33.71 28
10:13.28 (10:13.28) 24:33.71 (14:20.44)
114 3119 Prendergast, Jessie SR South Florida 24:34.54
10:20.23 (10:20.23) 24:34.54 (14:14.32)
115 1860 Heck, Sabrina Florida Running Club 24:35.52 29
10:12.77 (10:12.77) 24:35.52 (14:22.76)
116 3534 Hamel, Alyssa SO Ucf 24:36.58 72
10:13.22 (10:13.22) 24:36.58 (14:23.37)
117 3413 Moreno, Daniella FR Stetson 24:37.79 73
10:30.63 (10:30.63) 24:37.79 (14:07.17)
118 1624 Tafoya, Martina SO Embry-Riddle 24:39.18 30
10:15.06 (10:15.06) 24:39.18 (14:24.12)
119 1765 Dunn, Danielle FR Florida Atlantic 24:39.20 74
10:18.93 (10:18.93) 24:39.20 (14:20.28)
120 3539 Winston, Erica SR Ucf 24:41.21 75
10:18.57 (10:18.57) 24:41.21 (14:22.65)
121 1768 Heller-Spencer, Kia SO Florida Atlantic 24:44.04 76
10:27.99 (10:27.99) 24:44.04 (14:16.06)
122 1672 Casagrande, Kathleen SR Flagler 24:44.77 31
10:37.83 (10:37.83) 24:44.77 (14:06.95)
123 2858 Milian, Anet SO Saint Leo 24:46.42 32
10:14.21 (10:14.21) 24:46.42 (14:32.22)
124 1858 Halfaker, Kara Florida Running Club 24:46.78 33
10:14.25 (10:14.25) 24:46.78 (14:32.54)
125 2528 Hensley, Kelly FR North Florida 24:46.92 77
10:41.59 (10:41.59) 24:46.92 (14:05.34)
126 3107 Loder, Hannah FR South Florida 24:47.26
10:13.58 (10:13.58) 24:47.26 (14:33.69)
127 2526 Harrell, Saphara FR North Florida 24:48.50
10:12.56 (10:12.56) 24:48.50 (14:35.95)
128 2606 Sims, Aimee JR Nova Southeastern 24:50.94 34
10:18.27 (10:18.27) 24:50.94 (14:32.68)
129 1816 MacMillan, Gretchen SR Florida Gulf Coast 24:53.50 78
10:28.23 (10:28.23) 24:53.50 (14:25.28)
130 1744 George, Zenia SR Florida A&M 24:53.90 79
10:20.73 (10:20.73) 24:53.90 (14:33.18)
131 3535 Logan, Ne'Ausha SR Ucf 24:55.28
10:12.62 (10:12.62) 24:55.28 (14:42.67)
132 1891 Krystek, Jessica JR Florida Southern 24:56.24 35
10:23.77 (10:23.77) 24:56.24 (14:32.48)
133 3407 Guszvany, Sabrina SR Stetson 24:57.19 80
10:29.71 (10:29.71) 24:57.19 (14:27.49)
134 2607 Smash, Brittaney SR Nova Southeastern 24:57.44 36
10:26.55 (10:26.55) 24:57.44 (14:30.90)
135 3436 Luttenshalager, Jessie JR Tampa 24:58.01
10:08.92 (10:08.92) 24:58.01 (14:49.10)
136 1623 Steiner, Annabel FR Embry-Riddle 24:58.14 37
10:27.08 (10:27.08) 24:58.14 (14:31.07)
137 1671 Calkins, Kerry SO Flagler 24:59.09 38
10:39.58 (10:39.58) 24:59.09 (14:19.52)
138 1914 Neave, Erika FR Florida Tech 24:59.76 39
10:22.36 (10:22.36) 24:59.76 (14:37.41)
139 2765 Grey, Ariel FR Pasco-Hernando CC 25:01.78 40
10:35.40 (10:35.40) 25:01.78 (14:26.39)
140 3412 Menge, Trixi SO Stetson 25:05.98 81
10:29.71 (10:29.71) 25:05.98 (14:36.28)
141 3414 Nolen, Emily FR Stetson 25:08.26 82
10:36.60 (10:36.60) 25:08.26 (14:31.67)
142 1673 Harding, Sarah SO Flagler 25:09.72 41
10:40.46 (10:40.46) 25:09.72 (14:29.27)
143 3401 Block, Shelby SO Stetson 25:10.51
10:49.79 (10:49.79) 25:10.51 (14:20.73)
144 2349 Avery, Danielle FR Lsu 25:18.00 83
10:22.55 (10:22.55) 25:18.00 (14:55.46)
145 2465 Brown, Megan FR Miami 25:20.71 84
10:45.19 (10:45.19) 25:20.71 (14:35.53)
146 2351 Mobley, Michelle JR Lsu 25:23.26
10:29.61 (10:29.61) 25:23.26 (14:53.66)
147 2532 King, Kaitlin FR North Florida 25:24.76
10:41.40 (10:41.40) 25:24.76 (14:43.37)
148 1817 Perkinson, Emily FR Florida Gulf Coast 25:25.33
10:20.11 (10:20.11) 25:25.33 (15:05.23)
149 2535 Rodriguez, Morgan FR North Florida 25:26.65
10:28.41 (10:28.41) 25:26.65 (14:58.25)
150 2608 White, Brittany JR Nova Southeastern 25:27.19 42
10:47.10 (10:47.10) 25:27.19 (14:40.10)
151 2468 Hesslau, Gabrielle FR Miami 25:28.06 85
10:12.19 (10:12.19) 25:28.06 (15:15.88)
152 3117 Perkins, Katie SO South Florida 25:28.57
10:43.10 (10:43.10) 25:28.57 (14:45.48)
153 1893 Montano, Ashley FR Florida Southern 25:29.83 43
11:04.12 (11:04.12) 25:29.83 (14:25.72)
154 3717 Prock, Hannah Florida Running Club 25:32.48 44
10:34.29 (10:34.29) 25:32.48 (14:58.20)
155 3452 Jackson, Brittney SR Tennessee 25:32.92
10:29.10 (10:29.10) 25:32.92 (15:03.83)
156 1769 Jones, Kimberly SO Florida Atlantic 25:33.32
10:43.43 (10:43.43) 25:33.32 (14:49.90)
157 3595 Coty, Kelsey JR Webber 25:35.03 45
10:49.33 (10:49.33) 25:35.03 (14:45.71)
158 2467 Finical, Ally SO Miami 25:36.57 86
10:42.99 (10:42.99) 25:36.57 (14:53.59)
159 3410 Hiller, Valerie FR Stetson 25:37.29
11:06.88 (11:06.88) 25:37.29 (14:30.42)
160 2855 Lederer, Grace FR Saint Leo 25:38.08 46
10:27.33 (10:27.33) 25:38.08 (15:10.76)
161 2770 Yero, Melody FR Pasco-Hernando CC 25:38.28 47
10:46.99 (10:46.99) 25:38.28 (14:51.30)
162 2764 Greenlee, Samantha FR Pasco-Hernando CC 25:41.98 48
10:32.21 (10:32.21) 25:41.98 (15:09.78)
163 1773 Olson, Emily SR Florida Atlantic 25:43.01
10:51.27 (10:51.27) 25:43.01 (14:51.75)
164 3404 Cosgrove, Jessica SO Stetson 25:44.46
11:09.86 (11:09.86) 25:44.46 (14:34.61)
165 3434 Jackson, Brianna FR Tampa 25:44.50
10:08.59 (10:08.59) 25:44.50 (15:35.92)
166 2353 Stevenson, Kate Lsu 25:46.19
10:51.66 (10:51.66) 25:46.19 (14:54.54)
167 3548 Seynders, Kacy Unattached 25:46.72
10:54.72 (10:54.72) 25:46.72 (14:52.01)
168 2852 Fagan, Kylie SO Saint Leo 25:48.54 49
10:42.89 (10:42.89) 25:48.54 (15:05.66)
169 1615 Eschbach, Lauren JR Embry-Riddle 25:50.47 50
10:39.90 (10:39.90) 25:50.47 (15:10.58)
170 3109 McLean, Alicia SR South Florida 25:51.95
10:48.08 (10:48.08) 25:51.95 (15:03.88)
171 1759 Brinkman, Clare FR Florida Atlantic 25:52.29
10:49.82 (10:49.82) 25:52.29 (15:02.48)
172 2536 Sebetka, Amanda JR North Florida 25:53.48
10:46.93 (10:46.93) 25:53.48 (15:06.56)
173 1620 Ross, Aleiyah JR Embry-Riddle 26:02.03 51
10:39.91 (10:39.91) 26:02.03 (15:22.13)
174 3715 Hensley, Mariel Unattached 26:02.70
10:55.51 (10:55.51) 26:02.70 (15:07.20)
175 3084 Almond, Jill FR South Florida 26:05.94
11:01.19 (11:01.19) 26:05.94 (15:04.76)
176 1888 Flament, Emilie FR Florida Southern 26:12.95 52
11:02.19 (11:02.19) 26:12.95 (15:10.77)
177 1758 Brennan, Laurel FR Florida Atlantic 26:15.18
10:56.70 (10:56.70) 26:15.18 (15:18.49)
178 2539 Turk, Danielle FR North Florida 26:16.03
10:41.57 (10:41.57) 26:16.03 (15:34.47)
179 1625 Valesco, Stephany FR Embry-Riddle 26:16.74
10:24.64 (10:24.64) 26:16.74 (15:52.11)
180 1851 Derbani, Maria Florida Running Club 26:19.86 53
11:09.92 (11:09.92) 26:19.86 (15:09.95)
181 3403 Consol, Clarissa FR Stetson 26:21.68
11:10.03 (11:10.03) 26:21.68 (15:11.66)
182 1748 Williams, Ciera JR Florida A&M 26:23.32 87
10:50.42 (10:50.42) 26:23.32 (15:32.91)
183 1854 Frain, Danielle Florida Running Club 26:23.59 54
11:12.65 (11:12.65) 26:23.59 (15:10.95)
184 1618 Lewis, Hayley FR Embry-Riddle 26:25.69
11:07.71 (11:07.71) 26:25.69 (15:17.99)
185 2767 Monds, Kathryn FR Pasco-Hernando CC 26:27.02 55
11:11.03 (11:11.03) 26:27.02 (15:16.00)
186 2602 Grasso, Dominique FR Nova Southeastern 26:29.89
10:42.92 (10:42.92) 26:29.89 (15:46.98)
187 1886 Dudman, Ashley SO Florida Southern 26:35.53 56
11:15.94 (11:15.94) 26:35.53 (15:19.60)
188 3345 Rekkedal, Monica St. Thomas 26:35.69 57
11:12.50 (11:12.50) 26:35.69 (15:23.20)
189 2531 Kafer, Jessica SO North Florida 26:37.36
10:41.95 (10:41.95) 26:37.36 (15:55.42)
190 1890 Gray, Carlie SR Florida Southern 26:37.70 58
11:14.36 (11:14.36) 26:37.70 (15:23.35)
191 2472 Williamson, Kelly SO Miami 26:38.27
11:01.83 (11:01.83) 26:38.27 (15:36.45)
192 1792 johnson, olivia FR Florida College 26:38.43
11:27.06 (11:27.06) 26:38.43 (15:11.38)
193 2849 Antuna, Lee Ann SR Saint Leo 26:39.31 59
10:59.35 (10:59.35) 26:39.31 (15:39.97)
194 3343 Penton, Amanda SO St. Thomas 26:45.64 60
11:16.50 (11:16.50) 26:45.64 (15:29.15)
195 3106 Leary, Sarah FR South Florida 26:47.71
11:17.50 (11:17.50) 26:47.71 (15:30.22)
196 1889 Geiger, Alex SO Florida Southern 26:49.92 61
11:20.06 (11:20.06) 26:49.92 (15:29.87)
197 3102 Harper, Elizabeth FR South Florida 26:53.94
11:04.85 (11:04.85) 26:53.94 (15:49.10)
198 2534 Mayer, Fallon JR North Florida 26:56.30
11:06.95 (11:06.95) 26:56.30 (15:49.36)
199 1892 Levy, Becky SO Florida Southern 26:57.63
11:17.68 (11:17.68) 26:57.63 (15:39.96)
200 3098 Fisher, Shenequa SR South Florida 26:58.94
11:24.69 (11:24.69) 26:58.94 (15:34.26)
201 1911 Horbert, Amanda SR Florida Tech 26:59.75 62
11:17.35 (11:17.35) 26:59.75 (15:42.41)
202 1791 hunsicker, karen SO Florida College 27:00.65
11:10.74 (11:10.74) 27:00.65 (15:49.92)
203 2530 Johnson, Tayler FR North Florida 27:06.58
11:04.60 (11:04.60) 27:06.58 (16:01.99)
204 2604 Nichols, Brandi JR Nova Southeastern 27:09.27
11:11.74 (11:11.74) 27:09.27 (15:57.54)
205 3122 Romero, Celeste FR South Florida 27:14.27
11:06.47 (11:06.47) 27:14.27 (16:07.81)
206 2848 Adams, Shelby SO Saint Leo 27:17.89
10:54.88 (10:54.88) 27:17.89 (16:23.02)
207 3406 Garrabrant, Nicole FR Stetson 27:19.78
11:22.86 (11:22.86) 27:19.78 (15:56.93)
208 3718 Napoli, Kelly Florida Running Club 27:21.37
11:28.41 (11:28.41) 27:21.37 (15:52.97)
209 2469 Koch, Julia JR Miami 27:22.85
11:15.87 (11:15.87) 27:22.85 (16:06.99)
210 3118 Pottinger-Wood, Shyanyne FR South Florida 27:24.66
11:33.91 (11:33.91) 27:24.66 (15:50.76)
211 2533 Licea, Rachel FR North Florida 27:25.14
10:51.02 (10:51.02) 27:25.14 (16:34.13)
212 2523 Bradley, Savannah JR North Florida 27:35.77
11:24.16 (11:24.16) 27:35.77 (16:11.62)
213 1861 Keppel, Morgan Florida Running Club 27:36.82
11:22.39 (11:22.39) 27:36.82 (16:14.44)
214 1771 Manning, Chelsea FR Florida Atlantic 27:38.62
11:22.78 (11:22.78) 27:38.62 (16:15.85)
215 2766 Martinez, Samantha FR Pasco-Hernando CC 27:39.71 63
11:21.64 (11:21.64) 27:39.71 (16:18.08)
216 2761 Gavallas, Elaine FR Pasco-Hernando CC 27:41.98 64
11:30.22 (11:30.22) 27:41.98 (16:11.77)
217 1887 Farrow, Abby FR Florida Southern 27:44.94
11:20.15 (11:20.15) 27:44.94 (16:24.80)
218 1621 Smith, Jaena JR Embry-Riddle 27:52.54
11:34.82 (11:34.82) 27:52.54 (16:17.73)
219 2850 Bruty, Elizabeth FR Saint Leo 27:54.09
11:26.98 (11:26.98) 27:54.09 (16:27.12)
220 1912 Hyland, Joan FR Florida Tech 28:06.96 65
11:34.73 (11:34.73) 28:06.96 (16:32.24)
221 2771 Young, Judith FR Pasco-Hernando CC 28:11.37 66
11:28.01 (11:28.01) 28:11.37 (16:43.37)
222 2599 Bennis, Chelsea FR Nova Southeastern 28:18.59
11:27.09 (11:27.09) 28:18.59 (16:51.51)
223 3091 Davenport, Winter SR South Florida 28:21.42
11:54.82 (11:54.82) 28:21.42 (16:26.61)
224 1864 O'Hara, Kelly Florida Running Club 28:23.57
12:01.99 (12:01.99) 28:23.57 (16:21.59)
225 1862 Martin, Heather Florida Running Club 28:25.91
11:44.58 (11:44.58) 28:25.91 (16:41.34)
226 2860 Snyder, Elyse SR Saint Leo 28:30.87
11:50.45 (11:50.45) 28:30.87 (16:40.43)
227 3599 Schelm, Jamie FR Webber 28:33.75 67
11:24.77 (11:24.77) 28:33.75 (17:08.99)
228 1852 Falcone, Emma Florida Running Club 28:36.23
11:33.47 (11:33.47) 28:36.23 (17:02.77)
229 2760 Dunlap, Kristen FR Pasco-Hernando CC 28:37.83
11:30.57 (11:30.57) 28:37.83 (17:07.27)
230 2854 Knipe, Allison SO Saint Leo 28:47.48
11:50.42 (11:50.42) 28:47.48 (16:57.07)
231 3600 Whitfield, Kathi FR Webber 28:54.18 68
12:07.20 (12:07.20) 28:54.18 (16:46.99)
232 1917 Sava, Amanda FR Florida Tech 28:57.04 69
11:44.01 (11:44.01) 28:57.04 (17:13.04)
233 1870 Wilson, Jennifer Florida Running Club 29:03.91
12:17.19 (12:17.19) 29:03.91 (16:46.73)
234 1859 Hanley, Meaghan Florida Running Club 29:11.87
12:02.03 (12:02.03) 29:11.87 (17:09.85)
235 1845 Barrett, Cassandra Florida Running Club 29:27.93
12:01.96 (12:01.96) 29:27.93 (17:25.98)
236 1846 Bergman, Kristina Florida Running Club 29:34.46
12:08.53 (12:08.53) 29:34.46 (17:25.94)
237 1913 Magee, Dorian SR Florida Tech 29:41.87
12:13.14 (12:13.14) 29:41.87 (17:28.74)
238 3099 Fountain, Akiyah FR South Florida 29:44.18
12:03.49 (12:03.49) 29:44.18 (17:40.70)
239 3341 emerson, benda SR St. Thomas 29:45.03 70
12:35.20 (12:35.20) 29:45.03 (17:09.84)
240 3110 Miles, Victoria SO South Florida 29:46.51
12:39.74 (12:39.74) 29:46.51 (17:06.78)
241 3339 bustamante, brigitte FR St. Thomas 29:53.76 71
12:22.12 (12:22.12) 29:53.76 (17:31.65)
242 3597 Mendes, Barbara SR Webber 30:12.52 72
12:37.34 (12:37.34) 30:12.52 (17:35.19)
243 1795 suter, evelyn FR Florida College 30:14.99
12:36.19 (12:36.19) 30:14.99 (17:38.81)
244 1847 Bibeau, Venessa Florida Running Club 30:17.67
12:48.92 (12:48.92) 30:17.67 (17:28.76)
245 1865 Payne, Eimly Florida Running Club 30:19.62
12:28.98 (12:28.98) 30:19.62 (17:50.65)
246 2762 Ginn-Davis, Chelsea FR Pasco-Hernando CC 30:21.43
12:52.00 (12:52.00) 30:21.43 (17:29.44)
247 2239 Duncan, Kristina Johnson & Wales 30:34.58
12:27.36 (12:27.36) 30:34.58 (18:07.23)
248 1794 seideman, kiera FR Florida College 30:46.44
12:50.28 (12:50.28) 30:46.44 (17:56.17)
249 1855 Gerhart, Laura Florida Running Club 30:48.19
13:07.12 (13:07.12) 30:48.19 (17:41.08)
250 1856 Gray, Raychel Florida Running Club 30:52.35
13:02.29 (13:02.29) 30:52.35 (17:50.07)
251 3089 Cowles, Amelia JR South Florida 31:02.84
12:52.12 (12:52.12) 31:02.84 (18:10.73)
252 3546 Noah, Claudia Unattached 31:29.38
13:12.49 (13:12.49) 31:29.38 (18:16.90)
253 3105 Konstantinovic, Alicia FR South Florida 31:46.75
12:39.97 (12:39.97) 31:46.75 (19:06.79)
254 3124 Schiedenhelm, Melissa FR South Florida 31:59.16
13:07.22 (13:07.22) 31:59.16 (18:51.95)
255 3100 Freedland, Etica SR South Florida 32:01.30
13:46.73 (13:46.73) 32:01.30 (18:14.58)
256 1866 SanGiovanni, Julia Florida Running Club 32:50.18
13:35.09 (13:35.09) 32:50.18 (19:15.10)
257 3094 Disla, Kiara JR South Florida 32:58.84
13:00.47 (13:00.47) 32:58.84 (19:58.38)
258 3338 avila, claudia FR St. Thomas 33:31.53 73
13:37.23 (13:37.23) 33:31.53 (19:54.31)
259 3092 De La Vega, Kiersten SO South Florida 33:47.75
12:54.67 (12:54.67) 33:47.75 (20:53.09)
260 3125 Septimus, Flore' SO South Florida 34:37.02
13:48.07 (13:48.07) 34:37.02 (20:48.96)
261 2759 Boykin, Jasmine FR Pasco-Hernando CC 34:37.29
14:31.78 (14:31.78) 34:37.29 (20:05.52)
262 3104 Henry, Jackeline FR South Florida 35:12.72
14:20.40 (14:20.40) 35:12.72 (20:52.33)
263 3342 Matias, Jessic SO St. Thomas 35:29.67 74
14:24.90 (14:24.90) 35:29.67 (21:04.78)
264 2541 Younker, Alyssa FR North Florida 35:33.18
14:24.00 (14:24.00) 35:33.18 (21:09.19)
265 3090 Cummings, Allissa SO South Florida 36:12.20
14:47.42 (14:47.42) 36:12.20 (21:24.79)
266 3116 Nunez, Mercedes JR South Florida 36:56.54
14:46.09 (14:46.09) 36:56.54 (22:10.46)
267 1848 Booker, Alexis Florida Running Club 37:05.26
14:51.74 (14:51.74) 37:05.26 (22:13.53)
268 3126 Smith, Natalie SO South Florida 37:10.07
16:51.40 (16:51.40) 8:39:40.41
269 1853 Fitzgerald, Shannon Florida Running Club 39:48.24
270 2763 Ginn-Davis, Marissa FR Pasco-Hernando CC 40:45.22
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/14/2013
University of Florida
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Men 8k Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
NCAA D1 Results 8000 Run
1 Florida 33 1 2 4 8 18 21 22
Total Time: 2:02:10.50
Average: 24:26.10
2 Auburn 50 3 7 11 13 16 33
Total Time: 2:03:42.14
Average: 24:44.43
3 Tennessee 55 5 6 10 15 19 23 29
Total Time: 2:04:08.17
Average: 24:49.64
4 North Florida 143 24 26 30 31 32 34 39
Total Time: 2:09:00.28
Average: 25:48.06
4 Florida Gulf Coast 143 12 17 35 36 43 44 48
Total Time: 2:09:04.64
Average: 25:48.93
6 Miami 159 20 25 27 42 45 46 49
Total Time: 2:09:52.38
Average: 25:58.48
7 Florida A&M 205 9 14 53 60 69
Total Time: 2:14:05.85
Average: 26:49.17
8 Lsu 207 28 38 40 50 51 54 59
Total Time: 2:12:47.04
Average: 26:33.41
9 Florida Atlantic 265 37 47 56 62 63 65
Total Time: 2:16:12.97
Average: 27:14.60
10 South Florida 279 41 55 58 61 64 66 67
Total Time: 2:17:18.62
Average: 27:27.73
11 Stetson 318 52 57 68 70 71 72 73
Total Time: 2:25:08.39
Average: 29:01.68
Other University Results 8000 Run
1 Embry-Riddle 60 2 5 11 13 29 34 39
Total Time: 2:09:42.04
Average: 25:56.41
2 Florida Southern 61 3 7 10 18 23 25 36
Total Time: 2:10:08.53
Average: 26:01.71
3 Nova Southeastern 107 9 17 24 27 30 35 42
Total Time: 2:13:03.97
Average: 26:36.80
4 Tampa 142 16 22 28 33 43 44 48
Total Time: 2:14:33.98
Average: 26:54.80
5 Florida Tech 159 19 21 26 41 52 54 55
Total Time: 2:15:35.23
Average: 27:07.05
6 Saint Leo 175 4 6 51 56 58 63 65
Total Time: 2:16:01.69
Average: 27:12.34
7 Florida Track Club 178 15 31 32 47 53
Total Time: 2:16:17.02
Average: 27:15.41
8 Flagler 197 8 20 50 59 60 62 64
Total Time: 2:17:59.36
Average: 27:35.88
9 Webber 200 12 37 40 45 66 71 74
Total Time: 2:17:44.82
Average: 27:32.97
10 Florida Running Club 267 1 61 67 68 70 72 73
Total Time: 2:21:55.78
Average: 28:23.16
11 Northwood (Fla.) 315 14 57 78 80 86
Total Time: 2:31:20.61
Average: 30:16.13
12 Warner 335 46 49 75 77 88 91 93
Total Time: 2:31:19.93
Average: 30:15.99
13 Florida College 354 38 69 81 82 84
Total Time: 2:34:10.08
Average: 30:50.02
14 Johnson & Wales 417 76 79 83 87 92
Total Time: 2:44:23.07
Average: 32:52.62
15 St. Thomas 453 85 89 90 94 95 96
Total Time: 3:03:17.84
Average: 36:39.57
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1734 Clark, Jimmy JR Florida 23:53.78 1
2 1740 Parrish, Mark SR Florida 23:59.41 2
3 1020 McCormack, Ty JR Auburn 24:08.11 3
4 1736 Garcia, Eddie JR Florida 24:26.46 4
5 3467 Okwera, Peter SR Tennessee 24:27.98 5
6 3462 Derlath, Stephen SR Tennessee 24:37.45 6
7 1022 Mueller, Samuel SR Auburn 24:38.47 7
8 1881 Reed, John-Michael Florida Running Club 24:39.07 1
9 1737 Hines, John-Logan JR Florida 24:40.75 8
10 1750 Chesire, Elias JR Florida A&M 24:43.74 9
11 3469 Walter, Kyle SO Tennessee 24:45.17 10
12 1014 Buhner, Niklas JR Auburn 24:46.27 11
13 1825 Cruz, Argeo SR Florida Gulf Coast 24:52.00 12
14 1627 Bett, Vincent JR Embry-Riddle 24:59.21 2
15 1015 Grimster, Kane JR Auburn 25:02.14 13
16 1754 Marindich, Kevin SO Florida A&M 25:04.24 14
17 3470 Whitelaw, Austin SO Tennessee 25:04.95 15
18 1018 Hernandez, Francisco JR Auburn 25:07.15 16
19 1823 Boetje, Austin JR Florida Gulf Coast 25:08.45 17
20 1739 Miranda, Carlos FR Florida 25:10.10 18
21 3468 Tobin, Daniel SR Tennessee 25:12.62 19
22 1907 Yanichko, Chris SR Florida Southern 25:14.93 3
23 2874 Matuszczak, Rafal FR Saint Leo 25:20.31 4
24 2480 Pezzulo, Sean SR Miami 25:24.45 20
25 1735 Clemente, Elliot SO Florida 25:25.84 21
26 1742 Torke, Harsha SO Florida 25:28.40 22
27 3461 Creekmore, J.R. JR Tennessee 25:28.95 23
28 1638 McKenna, Paul FR Embry-Riddle 25:29.71 5
29 2545 Damato, Michael FR North Florida 25:30.32 24
30 2477 Jarnigen, Jacee JR Miami 25:33.49 25
31 2547 Haynes, Chris SR North Florida 25:34.55 26
32 2866 Dunne, Carl SO Saint Leo 25:35.30 6
33 1901 Ormsby, Bobby FR Florida Southern 25:39.47 7
34 2475 Fontaine, Luke SR Miami 25:40.93 27
35 2365 Primeaux, Phillip JR Lsu 25:41.64 28
36 3466 Little, Jack FR Tennessee 25:41.98 29
37 2544 Bryan, Justin SO North Florida 25:42.40 30
38 1741 Reynolds, Mac FR Florida 25:49.70
39 3557 Gorwitz, Brian Unattached 25:49.84
40 1684 Mundy, Corey JR Flagler 25:55.44 8
41 1738 Mark, Mutz FR Florida 26:00.14
42 2616 Tran, Long SR Nova Southeastern 26:00.24 9
43 1903 Tomchinsky, David SR Florida Southern 26:01.69 10
44 3564 Stanford, Will Unattached 26:02.44
45 2546 Fuller, Jacob JR North Florida 26:04.45 31
46 1632 Hernandez, Alec JR Embry-Riddle 26:05.27 11
47 2551 Sharp, Brian SO North Florida 26:08.56 32
48 1021 Miller, Jason SR Auburn 26:10.41 33
49 2542 Boros, Billy FR North Florida 26:10.99 34
50 3605 Scott, Brandon SR Webber 26:11.15 12
51 1633 Kraus, Zach SR Embry-Riddle 26:12.08 13
52 1828 Kandie, Nathan SO Florida Gulf Coast 26:15.15 35
53 1827 DelleMonache, Alex FR Florida Gulf Coast 26:15.44 36
54 1789 Vidal, Michael JR Florida Atlantic 26:16.49 37
55 2366 Wiesler, William SR Lsu 26:17.57 38
56 2593 Aplund, Jacob JR Northwood (Fla.) 26:19.73 14
57 1935 Hensley, Mike Florida Track Club 26:21.73 15
58 3449 Zwijacz, Mike SR Tampa 26:22.24 16
59 2552 Vallar, James FR North Florida 26:24.28 39
60 2364 Pope, Travis SO Lsu 26:26.83 40
61 3131 Babinec, Michael SO South Florida 26:28.02 41
62 2613 Ingalls, Thomas FR Nova Southeastern 26:28.87 17
63 1902 Perez, Jose SO Florida Southern 26:28.91 18
64 2473 Adams, Connor JR Miami 26:31.27 42
65 1830 Rudloff, Chris SR Florida Gulf Coast 26:33.60 43
66 1822 Bernard, Courtland FR Florida Gulf Coast 26:33.71 44
67 1919 Boiywo, David SR Florida Tech 26:36.85 19
68 2543 Bryan, Jeremy SO North Florida 26:37.88
69 3554 Fotopoulos, Kosta Unattached 26:38.94
70 1680 Hartley, Erik SO Flagler 26:39.99 20
71 1927 Mcmaster, Justin JR Florida Tech 26:40.34 21
72 3443 DeWitt, Geremy SO Tampa 26:41.60 22
73 2474 Dourado, Douglas JR Miami 26:42.24 45
74 3561 Magee, Matt Unattached 26:42.74
75 1906 Vazquez, Gilbert SR Florida Southern 26:43.53 23
76 2479 Marsh, Kevin SO Miami 26:43.58 46
77 2610 Gonzalez, Luis SO Nova Southeastern 26:44.07 24
78 1900 Moses, Jon FR Florida Southern 26:45.92 25
79 1921 Gordon, Josh JR Florida Tech 26:48.03 26
80 2617 White, Wade FR Nova Southeastern 26:50.72 27
81 3440 Benner, Lars FR Tampa 26:50.81 28
82 1786 Peterson, Josh JR Florida Atlantic 26:51.37 47
83 1821 Bengston, Charles FR Florida Gulf Coast 26:52.92 48
84 2478 Keller, Jonathan FR Miami 26:53.48 49
85 1630 Dordick, Jacob JR Embry-Riddle 26:55.77 29
86 3555 Garcia, Joseph Unattached 26:58.19
87 2615 Smale, Tim FR Nova Southeastern 27:00.07 30
88 1937 Menaker, Brian Florida Track Club 27:02.65 31
89 1939 Rosato, Mike Florida Track Club 27:02.83 32
90 3445 Hoffman, Matthew FR Tampa 27:06.23 33
91 2357 Cyr, Joseph St FR Lsu 27:10.16 50
92 2358 Dempsey, Phillip JR Lsu 27:10.84 51
93 1634 Larson, Ryan SO Embry-Riddle 27:12.38 34
94 3421 Epifanio, Andrew SR Stetson 27:12.77 52
95 2611 Hogan, Jacob FR Nova Southeastern 27:15.04 35
96 1752 Duclos, Diemy JR Florida A&M 27:15.75 53
97 1904 Trebilcock, Chris SR Florida Southern 27:17.03 36
98 3607 Vazquez, Christian FR Webber 27:17.90 37
99 2363 Mutell, Bryan JR Lsu 27:18.44 54
100 1806 keenan, josh FR Florida College 27:19.67 38
101 3140 Hoffman, Alex SO South Florida 27:20.38 55
102 2481 Ricketts, Anthony JR Miami 27:21.08
103 3553 Covert, Travis Unattached 27:21.43
104 1788 Small, Christian SO Florida Atlantic 27:21.65 56
105 1637 Mays, Jamin SO Embry-Riddle 27:22.48 39
106 3602 Phillippi, Joshua FR Webber 27:23.48 40
107 1931 Zauner, Ezekiel JR Florida Tech 27:25.17 41
108 2609 Brown, Jordan SO Nova Southeastern 27:26.68 42
109 2548 Licht, Caleb FR North Florida 27:27.80
110 3419 Beery, Joseph FR Stetson 27:28.91 57
111 3134 Bauer, Connor SR South Florida 27:29.78 58
112 2361 Koenck, Aaron FR Lsu 27:31.99 59
113 3441 Boria, Jessie FR Tampa 27:33.10 43
114 2614 Manuel, Benjamin FR Nova Southeastern 27:33.74
115 1753 Kidane, Robyel SO Florida A&M 27:33.79 60
116 3448 Oldanie, Aaron FR Tampa 27:34.64 44
117 3604 Schmick, Brennen FR Webber 27:35.24 45
118 3591 Nusbaum, Jonathan SR Warner 27:36.34 46
119 3463 Dickie, Jeremy SO Tennessee 27:36.54
120 1934 Hensley, Bobby Florida Track Club 27:39.56 47
121 3137 Fernandez, Steven SR South Florida 27:40.98 61
122 1781 Coffman, Neil SR Florida Atlantic 27:46.76 62
123 1631 Graves, Matt FR Embry-Riddle 27:48.24
124 3563 Simpson, Scott Unattached 27:49.16
125 3447 Munsch, Cory FR Tampa 27:50.07 48
126 3581 Barreto, Edward SO Warner 27:54.74 49
127 1785 Nicholas, Joshua FR Florida Atlantic 27:56.70 63
128 1687 Smith, Andrew FR Flagler 27:58.40 50
129 2878 Westfall, Christopher FR Saint Leo 28:01.92 51
130 1628 Carosi, Andrew FR Embry-Riddle 28:02.94
131 1929 Schultz, Daniel SO Florida Tech 28:04.84 52
132 1933 Clark, Dan Florida Track Club 28:10.25 53
133 1922 Halleib, Jordan SO Florida Tech 28:11.35 54
134 1930 Wren, Jameson FR Florida Tech 28:14.56 55
135 1826 Deceus, Jean Florida Gulf Coast 28:17.52
136 3442 Dennig, Steven SO Tampa 28:17.96
137 3716 Bell, Tyler Unattached 28:18.65
138 3136 Buliga, Nicholas FR South Florida 28:19.46 64
139 3444 Taylor, Kyle FR Tampa 28:21.80
140 1905 Van Natter, Cody FR Florida Southern 28:22.23
141 2875 Mullin, James FR Saint Leo 28:22.66 56
142 2549 Salomon, Gary SO North Florida 28:25.56
143 3558 Jeske, Luke Unattached 28:31.75
144 2595 Boykin, Avonte FR Northwood (Fla.) 28:40.78 57
145 2877 Urbaniak, Adam FR Saint Leo 28:41.50 58
146 1683 Jowers, Tyler FR Flagler 28:41.53 59
147 1688 Talavera, Justin SR Flagler 28:44.00 60
148 1885 Spradin, Ray Florida Running Club 28:45.04 61
149 1636 Lintz, Palmer SO Embry-Riddle 28:45.64
150 2612 Hogan, Nicholas JR Nova Southeastern 28:46.18
151 1679 Goodman, Matt JR Flagler 28:48.40 62
152 2865 Brown, Steven SO Saint Leo 28:48.94 63
153 3446 McGonangle, Brendan FR Tampa 28:50.43
154 1783 Fay, William FR Florida Atlantic 28:54.03 65
155 2356 Baker, Buck FR Lsu 28:57.16
156 1641 Sayyeau, Cory FR Embry-Riddle 28:57.87
157 1682 Jones, Chad JR Flagler 29:00.47 64
158 2869 Hill, David SO Saint Leo 29:02.40 65
159 2870 Hill, Patrick FR Saint Leo 29:02.82
160 3139 Hernandez, Alex FR South Florida 29:05.40 66
161 2868 Haynes, Brian SR Saint Leo 29:07.01
162 3135 Briner, Steven FR South Florida 29:07.90 67
163 3464 Dixon, Breon SR Tennessee 29:13.29
164 3606 Surran, Jeffrey SR Webber 29:17.05 66
165 1629 Diaz, Jose FR Una-Embry-Riddle 29:21.77
166 1873 Gasse, Zack Florida Running Club 29:22.28 67
167 1635 L'Heureux, Dalton JR Embry-Riddle 29:23.89
168 3565 Stathis, Costa Unattached 29:27.97
169 3428 Townes, Andrew SO Stetson 29:28.19 68
170 1755 Oliveria, McMcDaniel JR Florida A&M 29:28.33 69
171 2360 Kirchner, Kevin FR Lsu 29:28.83
172 1878 Pancotto, Michael Florida Running Club 29:29.29 68
173 1803 garcia, bryan SR Florida College 29:32.11 69
174 1875 Hundersmarck, Ryan Florida Running Club 29:40.10 70
175 3231 Moneau, leon 12 St. Brendan 29:41.40
176 3601 Medina, Erick FR Webber 29:42.25 71
177 1923 Hondale, Jake FR Florida Tech 29:45.05
178 3425 Malloy, Cody SO Stetson 29:45.95 70
179 3562 Rey, Julian Unattached 29:49.91
180 3719 McSall, Matthew Unattached 29:54.18
181 1876 Marin-Gomez, Renee Florida Running Club 29:58.94 72
182 1882 Robertson, Ryan Florida Running Club 30:00.87 73
183 3608 Wright, David FR Webber 30:16.99 74
184 1928 Pogorelec, Matthew FR Florida Tech 30:19.32
185 3583 Charles, Sanchez SO Warner 30:19.61 75
186 2241 Calvin, Blake JR Johnson & Wales 30:21.56 76
187 3133 Bartlett, Scott FR South Florida 30:25.24
188 3603 Post, Robert FR Webber 30:26.68
189 2863 Basin, Matthew SO Saint Leo 30:27.36
190 2867 Gardner, David FR Saint Leo 30:31.13
191 3560 Littlefield, Jesse Unattached 30:32.79
192 3584 Giler, Emilio FR Warner 30:33.60 77
193 1924 Jansen, Jacob JR Florida Tech 30:38.43
194 1880 Ramirez, Saul Florida Running Club 30:40.28
195 1857 Gregor, Emil Florida Running Club 30:43.77
196 2597 Fonseca, Pedro FR Northwood (Fla.) 30:55.26 78
197 3427 Meerdo, Kyle FR Stetson 31:12.56 71
198 2876 Papac, Kevin SR Saint Leo 31:14.16
199 1925 Knowles, Nickolus FR Florida Tech 31:25.75
200 2244 Garcia, Jonathan SR Johnson & Wales 31:30.39 79
201 1871 Anderson, Jeffery Florida Running Club 31:30.53
202 2596 Ernest, Andre FR Northwood (Fla.) 31:54.20 80
203 1796 abeyta, josh SO Florida College 31:58.06 81
204 3567 Yimam, Abenezer Unattached 31:58.44
205 3559 Lester, Brandon Unattached 32:00.61
206 1883 Runac, Justin Florida Running Club 32:04.39
207 3551 Beller, Dustin Unattached 32:04.85
208 3424 Hodgins, Ryan SO Stetson 32:07.30 72
209 1807 kercheville, austin JR Florida College 32:34.14 82
210 2243 Farrell, Stephen Johnson & Wales 32:40.23 83
211 1809 paulin, casey FR Florida College 32:46.10 84
212 1926 Lenssen, Nickolas FR Florida Tech 32:57.13
213 3353 person, aaron FR St. Thomas 33:06.27 85
214 1874 Heslar, Michael Florida Running Club 33:08.98
215 1920 Estacio, Alvin FR Florida Tech 33:16.17
216 2594 Bernard, Sedrick SR Northwood (Fla.) 33:30.64 86
217 3422 Finnk, Austyn SO Stetson 33:42.29 73
218 3429 Welch III, James SO Stetson 33:44.56
219 1884 Salb, Teddy Florida Running Club 34:03.99
220 2242 Evans, Benjamin FR Johnson & Wales 34:10.18 87
221 3587 Jackson, Julian SR Warner 34:55.64 88
222 3347 Colina, Carlos JR St. Thomas 35:04.94 89
223 3352 Payne, Steven SR St. Thomas 35:09.69 90
224 3592 Pivacco, James FR Warner 35:36.20 91
225 2245 Harvey, Cameron SR Johnson & Wales 35:40.70 92
226 3418 Ady, Matthew SR Stetson 36:21.77
227 3589 Kidd, Eric JR Warner 36:39.26 93
228 3349 Fanfile, Gherris JR St. Thomas 39:48.35 94
229 3348 escarra, fernando JR St. Thomas 40:08.59 95
230 3350 Mentor, Giovanni SR St. Thomas 41:12.99 96
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/14/2013
University of Florida
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC
SPLIT IS AT: 1600m
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run
1 Estero 63 2 6 9 12 34 84 134
Total Time: 1:35:28.33
Average: 19:05.67
2 Oak Hall 101 11 14 19 22 35 41 102
Total Time: 1:37:18.91
Average: 19:27.79
3 Winter Park 128 13 18 20 31 46 88 167
Total Time: 1:38:22.35
Average: 19:40.47
4 Holy Trinity 133 1 15 21 36 60 71 72
Total Time: 1:37:58.20
Average: 19:35.64
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 198 3 25 26 51 93 150
Total Time: 1:40:06.11
Average: 20:01.23
6 Lourdes 252 10 49 57 63 73 117 119
Total Time: 1:42:18.50
Average: 20:27.70
7 Fort Myers 308 4 40 80 90 94 96 98
Total Time: 1:43:07.96
Average: 20:37.60
8 Seabreeze 330 24 45 64 66 131 191 239
Total Time: 1:43:59.40
Average: 20:47.88
9 Merritt Island 363 48 52 67 82 114 136 184
Total Time: 1:45:16.10
Average: 21:03.22
10 Dr. Phillips 408 59 69 76 95 109 113 126
Total Time: 1:46:17.43
Average: 21:15.49
11 George Jenkins 409 27 33 104 106 139 154 178
Total Time: 1:45:23.73
Average: 21:04.75
11 Providence School 409 8 37 55 101 208 319
Total Time: 1:45:01.55
Average: 21:00.31
13 North Port 466 32 54 87 133 160 179 289
Total Time: 1:46:50.67
Average: 21:22.14
14 Park Vista 469 44 62 108 120 135 137 223
Total Time: 1:46:57.21
Average: 21:23.45
15 Titusville 522 16 77 99 127 203 230
Total Time: 1:47:33.25
Average: 21:30.65
16 Shorecrest Prep 539 7 23 118 186 205 210 311
Total Time: 1:46:58.76
Average: 21:23.76
17 Carrollton 542 58 86 124 129 145 161 165
Total Time: 1:48:32.87
Average: 21:42.58
18 Buchholz 570 28 29 123 144 246 256 290
Total Time: 1:48:13.95
Average: 21:38.79
19 Ponte Vedra 577 43 47 125 180 182 238 243
Total Time: 1:48:49.72
Average: 21:45.95
20 St. Augustine 591 53 65 105 168 200 204 253
Total Time: 1:49:32.33
Average: 21:54.47
21 South Fork 604 30 100 141 143 190 229 231
Total Time: 1:49:18.50
Average: 21:51.70
22 St. Cloud 617 50 74 140 176 177 272 287
Total Time: 1:49:49.10
Average: 21:57.82
23 Lyman 620 61 107 128 153 171 181 197
Total Time: 1:50:02.15
Average: 22:00.43
24 Cardinal Gibbons 625 78 83 142 147 175 248
Total Time: 1:50:19.25
Average: 22:03.85
25 St. Johns Country Day 674 70 132 146 156 170 236 339
Total Time: 1:51:00.32
Average: 22:12.07
25 Winter Springs 674 68 85 122 164 235 299 322
Total Time: 1:51:09.98
Average: 22:14.00
27 Lake Region 717 56 130 138 195 198 209 320
Total Time: 1:51:43.10
Average: 22:20.62
28 Lake Nona 766 17 157 185 192 215 264 267
Total Time: 1:51:58.29
Average: 22:23.66
29 Baker (Cape Coral) 770 42 91 188 194 255 284 321
Total Time: 1:52:48.81
Average: 22:33.77
30 Flagler Palm Coast 775 115 151 159 163 187 211 217
Total Time: 1:52:49.60
Average: 22:33.92
31 Eastside 800 81 112 174 213 220 273
Total Time: 1:53:21.62
Average: 22:40.33
32 Charlotte 803 39 89 193 206 276
Total Time: 1:53:33.14
Average: 22:42.63
33 Boone 841 97 103 169 218 254 265 270
Total Time: 1:54:19.88
Average: 22:51.98
34 Gainesville 881 92 111 172 247 259 292
Total Time: 1:55:04.73
Average: 23:00.95
35 Calvary Christian (Clr) 902 5 158 237 245 257 313
Total Time: 1:54:25.48
Average: 22:53.10
36 DeLand 937 79 189 201 227 241 279 283
Total Time: 1:56:04.42
Average: 23:12.89
37 Berkeley Prep 978 162 173 196 219 228 232 234
Total Time: 1:56:38.56
Average: 23:19.72
38 Martin County 1043 38 155 244 282 324 338 350
Total Time: 2:00:19.52
Average: 24:03.91
39 Land O'Lakes 1080 121 216 222 260 261 268
Total Time: 1:58:30.47
Average: 23:42.10
40 St. Brendan 1121 166 199 202 250 304 312 359
Total Time: 2:00:29.02
Average: 24:05.81
41 Colonial HS 1196 110 148 281 328 329
Total Time: 2:05:50.84
Average: 25:10.17
42 P. K. Yonge 1314 212 249 263 294 296 298
Total Time: 2:04:34.92
Average: 24:54.99
43 Columbia HS 1343 149 258 266 314 356
Total Time: 2:08:41.38
Average: 25:44.28
44 Seffner Christian 1375 207 252 274 306 336 342 343
Total Time: 2:07:56.81
Average: 25:35.37
45 Belleview 1388 152 293 303 308 332 348
Total Time: 2:09:27.61
Average: 25:53.53
46 Keystone Heights 1392 224 251 277 291 349 352 354
Total Time: 2:08:15.82
Average: 25:39.17
47 Freedom (Orlando) 1399 183 214 310 331 361
Total Time: 2:12:15.79
Average: 26:27.16
48 Santa Fe 1401 242 269 278 295 317 344
Total Time: 2:07:26.56
Average: 25:29.32
49 Forest 1413 226 288 297 300 302 318 326
Total Time: 2:07:46.13
Average: 25:33.23
50 North Marion 1449 75 280 363 365 366 367
Total Time: 2:24:04.62
Average: 28:48.93
51 Newberry 1463 116 316 334 340 357 362
Total Time: 2:15:47.49
Average: 27:09.50
52 Hardee 1471 233 285 305 323 325 345
Total Time: 2:11:48.39
Average: 26:21.68
53 Edgewater 1480 225 286 307 327 335 347
Total Time: 2:12:20.80
Average: 26:28.16
54 McKeel 1484 262 275 301 309 337 341
Total Time: 2:11:03.33
Average: 26:12.67
55 Trinity Catholic 1522 221 271 315 355 360 364
Total Time: 2:15:33.01
Average: 27:06.61
56 Bartow 1600 240 330 333 346 351 353 358
Total Time: 2:19:13.79
Average: 27:50.76
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run
1 #2214 Woolrath, Julie 11 Holy Trinity 18:17.85 1
5:32.87 (5:32.87) 18:17.85 (12:44.99)
2 #1646 Jenkins, Bethany 12 Estero 18:27.87 2
5:33.82 (5:33.82) 18:27.87 (12:54.06)
3 #3358 Cruz, Alexa 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:32.49 3
5:39.46 (5:39.46) 18:32.49 (12:53.04)
4 #1981 Edwards, Emily 12 Fort Myers 18:38.87 4
5:29.71 (5:29.71) 18:38.87 (13:09.17)
5 #1268 Brookover, Hannah 10 Calvary Chri 18:40.53 5
5:47.17 (5:47.17) 18:40.53 (12:53.37)
6 #1647 Leon, Araceli 12 Estero 18:45.07 6
5:30.02 (5:30.02) 18:45.07 (13:15.06)
7 #1670 Candiano, Sarah 11 Evangelical 18:56.59
5:43.22 (5:43.22) 18:56.59 (13:13.38)
8 #3005 Eaton, Alex 12 Shorecrest Prep 18:58.93 7
5:36.44 (5:36.44) 18:58.93 (13:22.50)
9 #2800 Meyer, Eden 12 Providence School 19:00.20 8
5:40.61 (5:40.61) 19:00.20 (13:19.60)
10 #1651 Slater, Katherine 12 Estero 19:01.03 9
5:32.49 (5:32.49) 19:01.03 (13:28.55)
11 #2342 Brea, Lourdes 12 Lourdes 19:02.06 10
5:40.99 (5:40.99) 19:02.06 (13:21.08)
12 #2625 Evans, Nadiria 09 Oak Hall 19:04.82 11
5:47.20 (5:47.20) 19:04.82 (13:17.63)
13 #1643 Cline, Daley 10 Estero 19:08.39 12
5:46.39 (5:46.39) 19:08.39 (13:22.01)
14 #3631 Kuhn, Katherine 10 Winter Park 19:10.59 13
5:54.25 (5:54.25) 19:10.59 (13:16.35)
15 #2629 Olinger, Brittney 12 Oak Hall 19:12.43 14
5:41.90 (5:41.90) 19:12.43 (13:30.54)
16 #2206 Smith, Shelby 10 Holy Trinity 19:15.50 15
5:49.23 (5:49.23) 19:15.50 (13:26.28)
17 #3474 Castillo, Claire 12 Titusville 19:16.15 16
5:46.42 (5:46.42) 19:16.15 (13:29.74)
18 #2268 Lyden, Adair 10 Lake Nona 19:18.23 17
5:45.75 (5:45.75) 19:18.23 (13:32.49)
19 #3638 Stephens, Charlott 12 Winter Park 19:18.48 18
5:53.72 (5:53.72) 19:18.48 (13:24.77)
20 #2630 Perry, Lauren 09 Oak Hall 19:22.25 19
5:57.36 (5:57.36) 19:22.25 (13:24.90)
21 #3635 Nix, Emily 10 Winter Park 19:23.85 20
5:53.75 (5:53.75) 19:23.85 (13:30.11)
22 #2208 Storum, Melia 11 Holy Trinity 19:25.79 21
5:46.87 (5:46.87) 19:25.79 (13:38.93)
23 #2621 Carlson, Talia 09 Oak Hall 19:31.43 22
6:05.29 (6:05.29) 19:31.43 (13:26.15)
24 #3029 Vesely, Sophia 6 Shorecrest Prep 19:33.44 23
5:45.65 (5:45.65) 19:33.44 (13:47.80)
25 #2902 Bonnet, Kianna 10 Seabreeze 19:34.83 24
6:01.69 (6:01.69) 19:34.83 (13:33.15)
26 #3370 Rischar, Brianna 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:37.34 25
5:52.58 (5:52.58) 19:37.34 (13:44.77)
27 #3365 Kloepfer, Lily 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:46.89 26
6:14.24 (6:14.24) 19:46.89 (13:32.66)
28 #3832 English, Emily 09 George Jenkins 19:47.13 27
5:58.38 (5:58.38) 19:47.13 (13:48.76)
29 #1242 Whelan, Isabella 10 Buchholz 19:47.94 28
6:05.51 (6:05.51) 19:47.94 (13:42.44)
30 #1228 Edens, Sarah 10 Buchholz 19:48.70 29
6:04.65 (6:04.65) 19:48.70 (13:44.06)
31 #3146 Hardcastle, Bethan 11 South Fork 19:50.10 30
6:01.72 (6:01.72) 19:50.10 (13:48.39)
32 #3629 Herndon, Hana 09 Winter Park 20:00.45 31
6:07.74 (6:07.74) 20:00.45 (13:52.72)
33 #2583 Guenther, Sydney 11 North Port 20:00.93 32
6:02.58 (6:02.58) 20:00.93 (13:58.36)
34 #3838 Jung, Tori 10 George Jenkins 20:02.69 33
6:08.72 (6:08.72) 20:02.69 (13:53.98)
35 #1655 Tutton, Elise 10 Estero 20:05.97 34
6:11.11 (6:11.11) 20:05.97 (13:54.87)
36 #2620 Blair, Grace 8 Oak Hall 20:07.98 35
6:05.34 (6:05.34) 20:07.98 (14:02.65)
37 #2188 Folio, Samantha 09 Holy Trinity 20:08.22 36
6:01.49 (6:01.49) 20:08.22 (14:06.74)
38 #2802 Stalling, Emily 12 Providence School 20:09.12 37
6:02.99 (6:02.99) 20:09.12 (14:06.14)
39 #2392 Sclafani, Alexandr 12 Martin County 20:09.30 38
6:04.67 (6:04.67) 20:09.30 (14:04.64)
40 #1382 Young, Danielle 12 Charlotte 20:11.60 39
6:10.68 (6:10.68) 20:11.60 (14:00.93)
41 #1986 Guttery, Shelby 09 Fort Myers 20:12.52 40
5:55.21 (5:55.21) 20:12.52 (14:17.32)
42 #2634 Rosenberg, Lindsay 7 Oak Hall 20:18.15 41
6:22.25 (6:22.25) 20:18.15 (13:55.91)
43 #1025 Giovanniello, Mega 09 Baker (Cape Coral) 20:20.01 42
5:49.91 (5:49.91) 20:20.01 (14:30.11)
44 #2787 Poole, Isabella 12 Ponte Vedra 20:20.60 43
6:20.12 (6:20.12) 20:20.60 (14:00.49)
45 #2728 Doyle, Kaley 12 Park Vista 20:24.71 44
6:18.03 (6:18.03) 20:24.71 (14:06.69)
46 #2919 Murray, Elizabeth 10 Seabreeze 20:28.37 45
6:12.17 (6:12.17) 20:28.37 (14:16.21)
47 #3634 Morris, Morgan 12 Winter Park 20:28.98 46
6:06.10 (6:06.10) 20:28.98 (14:22.89)
48 #2784 Carpenter, Ashley 12 Ponte Vedra 20:30.02 47
6:20.12 (6:20.12) 20:30.02 (14:09.91)
49 #2436 Hakamaa, Mikaela 11 Merritt Island 20:32.16 48
6:10.13 (6:10.13) 20:32.16 (14:22.04)
50 #2344 Figueras, Cristina 12 Lourdes 20:32.94 49
6:20.98 (6:20.98) 20:32.94 (14:11.97)
51 #3253 Solorzano, Karissa 12 St. Cloud 20:35.20 50
6:12.01 (6:12.01) 20:35.20 (14:23.20)
52 #3374 Schloss, Megan 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:36.58 51
6:05.44 (6:05.44) 20:36.58 (14:31.15)
53 #2437 Hammond, Sarah 11 Merritt Island 20:37.43 52
6:13.06 (6:13.06) 20:37.43 (14:24.38)
54 #3165 Aponte, Kelly 10 St. Augustine 20:38.08 53
6:23.34 (6:23.34) 20:38.08 (14:14.75)
55 #2580 Collins, Shannon 12 North Port 20:40.35 54
6:17.28 (6:17.28) 20:40.35 (14:23.08)
56 #2799 Messer, Katie 09 Providence School 20:43.04 55
6:06.66 (6:06.66) 20:43.04 (14:36.39)
57 #1002 Bowden, Sara 11 Archbishop McCarthy 20:45.51
6:33.26 (6:33.26) 20:45.51 (14:12.26)
58 #2284 Jostes, Leah 12 Lake Region 20:47.11 56
6:14.79 (6:14.79) 20:47.11 (14:32.33)
59 #2343 Fernandez, Madison 11 Lourdes 20:48.55 57
6:16.50 (6:16.50) 20:48.55 (14:32.06)
60 #1367 Miguez, Sophia 10 Carrollton 20:49.07 58
6:10.55 (6:10.55) 20:49.07 (14:38.53)
61 #1505 Reyes, Valeria 09 Dr. Phillips 20:50.07 59
6:12.14 (6:12.14) 20:50.07 (14:37.94)
62 #2183 Basford, Chelsea 8 Holy Trinity 20:50.84 60
6:25.68 (6:25.68) 20:50.84 (14:25.17)
63 #2376 Sonksen, Mary 09 Lyman 20:50.93 61
6:09.87 (6:09.87) 20:50.93 (14:41.06)
64 #2734 Northcutt, Madelyn 12 Park Vista 20:52.04 62
6:25.72 (6:25.72) 20:52.04 (14:26.33)
65 #2346 Ortega, Calyope 09 Lourdes 20:52.83 63
6:16.36 (6:16.36) 20:52.83 (14:36.48)
66 #2911 Gray, Josie 11 Seabreeze 20:54.95 64
6:21.61 (6:21.61) 20:54.95 (14:33.35)
67 #3181 Onimus, Emily 10 St. Augustine 20:55.30 65
6:23.27 (6:23.27) 20:55.30 (14:32.04)
68 #2900 Bayliff, Alyssa 11 Seabreeze 20:57.47 66
6:21.63 (6:21.63) 20:57.47 (14:35.85)
69 #2439 Li, Nina 12 Merritt Island 20:58.29 67
6:14.71 (6:14.71) 20:58.29 (14:43.59)
70 #3678 Singer, Rachel 12 Winter Springs 20:59.26 68
6:04.49 (6:04.49) 20:59.26 (14:54.78)
71 #1502 Middleton, Sierra 12 Dr. Phillips 21:00.09 69
6:11.34 (6:11.34) 21:00.09 (14:48.76)
72 #3303 Lyerly, Katie 11 St. Johns Co 21:00.35 70
6:40.52 (6:40.52) 21:00.35 (14:19.84)
73 #2191 Groppel, Marie 7 Holy Trinity 21:00.88 71
6:25.41 (6:25.41) 21:00.88 (14:35.48)
74 #2210 Walcott, Natalia 09 Holy Trinity 21:02.02 72
6:33.19 (6:33.19) 21:02.02 (14:28.84)
75 #2347 Quijano, Sabrina 09 Lourdes 21:02.12 73
6:20.89 (6:20.89) 21:02.12 (14:41.24)
76 #3240 Gonzalez, Octavia 11 St. Cloud 21:02.22 74
6:03.64 (6:03.64) 21:02.22 (14:58.59)
77 #2592 Condon, Caroline 12 Northeast (Sp) 21:03.83
6:35.34 (6:35.34) 21:03.83 (14:28.50)
78 #2563 Torino, Leigha 09 North Marion 21:04.39 75
6:12.61 (6:12.61) 21:04.39 (14:51.79)
79 #1506 Sison, Annika 10 Dr. Phillips 21:11.92 76
6:14.19 (6:14.19) 21:11.92 (14:57.74)
80 #3477 Flemming, Hannah 09 Titusville 21:14.48 77
6:17.52 (6:17.52) 21:14.48 (14:56.97)
81 #1356 Vigarino, Victoria 12 Cardinal Gibbons 21:15.75 78
6:15.74 (6:15.74) 21:15.75 (15:00.02)
82 #1473 Wolff, Michelle 12 DeLand 21:16.41 79
6:13.78 (6:13.78) 21:16.41 (15:02.64)
83 #1992 McCarthy, Caline 12 Fort Myers 21:16.69 80
6:25.32 (6:25.32) 21:16.69 (14:51.38)
84 #1532 Hutchison, Hannah 12 Eastside 21:17.74 81
6:19.98 (6:19.98) 21:17.74 (14:57.77)
85 #2434 Cubero, Caroline 12 Merritt Island 21:19.89 82
6:33.12 (6:33.12) 21:19.89 (14:46.78)
86 #1349 Selbach, Kristen 09 Cardinal Gibbons 21:20.38 83
6:15.58 (6:15.58) 21:20.38 (15:04.81)
87 #1652 Slater, Megan 11 Estero 21:20.54 84
6:16.89 (6:16.89) 21:20.54 (15:03.66)
88 #3667 Cobb, Elizabeth 10 Winter Springs 21:21.99 85
6:18.81 (6:18.81) 21:21.99 (15:03.19)
89 #1366 Madiedo, Marie 10 Carrollton 21:22.49 86
6:13.98 (6:13.98) 21:22.49 (15:08.52)
90 #2577 Boethig, Kayley 09 North Port 21:22.98 87
6:18.08 (6:18.08) 21:22.98 (15:04.91)
91 #3627 Cole, Breanna 12 Winter Park 21:24.04 88
6:26.99 (6:26.99) 21:24.04 (14:57.06)
92 #1372 Flowers, Michaela 11 Charlotte 21:26.91 89
6:24.59 (6:24.59) 21:26.91 (15:02.33)
93 #2003 Winton, Amber 09 Fort Myers 21:27.00 90
6:28.35 (6:28.35) 21:27.00 (14:58.66)
94 #1029 Vanhoose, Alexandr 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 21:27.07 91
6:33.84 (6:33.84) 21:27.07 (14:53.24)
95 #2065 Carlson, Aylena 11 Gainesville 21:28.88 92
21:28.88 (21:28.88) 9:41:44.63
96 #3359 De Brigard, Nicole 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:32.81 93
6:31.31 (6:31.31) 21:32.81 (15:01.51)
97 #1998 Towe, Mallory 11 Fort Myers 21:32.88 94
6:16.96 (6:16.96) 21:32.88 (15:15.93)
98 #1498 Dolengowski, Maddi 12 Dr. Phillips 21:32.99 95
6:32.57 (6:32.57) 21:32.99 (15:00.43)
99 #1993 Morrello, Taylor 10 Fort Myers 21:33.27 96
6:26.57 (6:26.57) 21:33.27 (15:06.71)
100 #1172 Meneses, Alexandri 12 Boone 21:33.91 97
6:34.65 (6:34.65) 21:33.91 (14:59.27)
101 #1985 Finley, Roni 11 Fort Myers 21:34.28 98
6:36.46 (6:36.46) 21:34.28 (14:57.83)
102 #3483 Long, Campbell 11 Titusville 21:34.38 99
6:21.28 (6:21.28) 21:34.38 (15:13.11)
103 #3141 Armstead, Alexis 11 South Fork 21:36.09 100
6:21.00 (6:21.00) 21:36.09 (15:15.10)
104 #2801 Meyer, Grace 12 Providence School 21:37.20 101
6:07.00 (6:07.00) 21:37.20 (15:30.21)
105 #2633 Ringdahl, Katie 11 Oak Hall 21:37.56 102
6:35.16 (6:35.16) 21:37.56 (15:02.41)
106 #1170 Mallott, Cassidy 11 Boone 21:38.21 103
6:23.54 (6:23.54) 21:38.21 (15:14.68)
107 #2118 Lewis, Ruby 11 George Jenkins 21:38.33 104
6:18.77 (6:18.77) 21:38.33 (15:19.57)
108 #3175 Hayes, Stella 10 St. Augustine 21:39.60 105
6:22.95 (6:22.95) 21:39.60 (15:16.66)
109 #3831 Castor, Rachel 11 George Jenkins 21:40.33 106
6:43.71 (6:43.71) 21:40.33 (14:56.63)
110 #2373 McCutcheon, Avriel 12 Lyman 21:40.56 107
6:32.26 (6:32.26) 21:40.56 (15:08.31)
111 #2724 Davant, Laura 12 Park Vista 21:42.29 108
6:30.99 (6:30.99) 21:42.29 (15:11.31)
112 #1503 Myers, Kira 12 Dr. Phillips 21:42.36 109
6:30.77 (6:30.77) 21:42.36 (15:11.60)
113 #1411 Licht, Amy Colonial HS 21:44.50 110
6:20.44 (6:20.44) 21:44.50 (15:24.07)
114 #2075 Myers, Devon 12 Gainesville 21:45.46 111
6:36.19 (6:36.19) 21:45.46 (15:09.28)
115 #1523 Berg, Kenni 10 Eastside 21:47.39 112
6:11.15 (6:11.15) 21:47.39 (15:36.25)
116 #1500 Jackson, Veronica 10 Dr. Phillips 21:47.85 113
6:31.65 (6:31.65) 21:47.85 (15:16.21)
117 #2774 Hazera, Kali 10 Pembroke Pin 21:48.23
6:33.35 (6:33.35) 21:48.23 (15:14.89)
118 #2443 Orlando, Casey 11 Merritt Island 21:48.33 114
6:39.80 (6:39.80) 21:48.33 (15:08.54)
119 #1689 Clark, Sophia 11 Flagler Palm Coast 21:48.96 115
6:29.90 (6:29.90) 21:48.96 (15:19.07)
120 #2509 Rice, Maggie 10 Newberry 21:49.35 116
6:37.83 (6:37.83) 21:49.35 (15:11.53)
121 #2340 Barrios, Bianca 12 Lourdes 21:50.40 117
6:27.64 (6:27.64) 21:50.40 (15:22.77)
122 #2999 Broome, Savannah 12 Shorecrest Prep 21:50.83 118
6:32.82 (6:32.82) 21:50.83 (15:18.02)
123 #2345 Gongora, Andrea 10 Lourdes 21:51.58 119
6:31.99 (6:31.99) 21:51.58 (15:19.60)
124 #2729 Farrell, Erin 12 Park Vista 21:51.85 120
6:32.87 (6:32.87) 21:51.85 (15:18.99)
125 #2290 Abramova, Esther 10 Land O'Lakes 21:52.19 121
6:46.28 (6:46.28) 21:52.19 (15:05.92)
126 #3666 Butterfield, Brook 10 Winter Springs 21:55.30 122
6:19.16 (6:19.16) 21:55.30 (15:36.15)
127 #1239 Sanchez, Olivia 12 Buchholz 21:56.24 123
6:55.95 (6:55.95) 21:56.24 (15:00.30)
128 #1371 Zumpano, Andrea 10 Carrollton 21:57.29 124
6:14.56 (6:14.56) 21:57.29 (15:42.74)
129 #3284 Gallinaro, Ashley 11 St. John Lutheran 21:57.34
7:09.62 (7:09.62) 21:57.34 (14:47.73)
130 #2788 Reimer, Abby 10 Ponte Vedra 21:58.33 125
6:29.37 (6:29.37) 21:58.33 (15:28.97)
131 #1499 Ivey, Jamie 10 Dr. Phillips 21:58.91 126
6:33.07 (6:33.07) 21:58.91 (15:25.85)
132 #3475 Dean, Danielle 10 Titusville 22:00.84 127
6:21.00 (6:21.00) 22:00.84 (15:39.85)
133 #2370 Durango, Valentina 10 Lyman 22:01.71 128
6:36.99 (6:36.99) 22:01.71 (15:24.73)
134 #1360 Griffin, Charlotte 09 Carrollton 22:01.89 129
6:12.84 (6:12.84) 22:01.89 (15:49.06)
135 #2282 Caballero, Roxanna 12 Lake Region 22:02.08 130
6:27.03 (6:27.03) 22:02.08 (15:35.06)
136 #2912 Gray, Lea 09 Seabreeze 22:03.78 131
6:36.26 (6:36.26) 22:03.78 (15:27.53)
137 #3309 Porter, Maggie 12 St. Johns Co 22:05.04 132
6:41.83 (6:41.83) 22:05.04 (15:23.22)
138 #2584 Weisberger, Jamie 11 North Port 22:05.14 133
6:22.99 (6:22.99) 22:05.14 (15:42.16)
139 #1648 Leon, Selena 10 Estero 22:06.16 134
6:46.95 (6:46.95) 22:06.16 (15:19.22)
140 #2735 Schaet, Skyler 09 Park Vista 22:06.32 135
6:39.99 (6:39.99) 22:06.32 (15:26.34)
141 #2446 Rohloff, Victoria 09 Merritt Island 22:06.59 136
6:35.67 (6:35.67) 22:06.59 (15:30.93)
142 #2725 Dennett, Alexis 09 Park Vista 22:07.44 137
6:43.78 (6:43.78) 22:07.44 (15:23.67)
143 #2283 Dorce, Geranise 12 Lake Region 22:09.80 138
6:35.68 (6:35.68) 22:09.80 (15:34.13)
144 #3829 Baker, Avory 11 George Jenkins 22:15.25 139
6:23.46 (6:23.46) 22:15.25 (15:51.80)
145 #3247 Montalvo, Devin 11 St. Cloud 22:16.63 140
6:38.88 (6:38.88) 22:16.63 (15:37.76)
146 #3145 Elkin, Emily 10 South Fork 22:18.08 141
6:24.49 (6:24.49) 22:18.08 (15:53.60)
147 #1327 Morgan, Brittany 11 Cardinal Gibbons 22:20.31 142
6:20.40 (6:20.40) 22:20.31 (15:59.92)
148 #3147 Harper, Lauretta 12 South Fork 22:20.59 143
6:25.00 (6:25.00) 22:20.59 (15:55.60)
149 #1240 Smock, Alex 10 Buchholz 22:22.04 144
6:56.72 (6:56.72) 22:22.04 (15:25.33)
150 #1359 Gonzalez, Kailey 12 Carrollton 22:22.13 145
6:32.68 (6:32.68) 22:22.13 (15:49.46)
151 #3311 Wofford, Savannah 12 St. Johns Co 22:23.80 146
6:56.64 (6:56.64) 22:23.80 (15:27.17)
152 #1339 Pavelczyk, K.K. 09 Cardinal Gibbons 22:25.81 147
6:20.55 (6:20.55) 22:25.81 (16:05.27)
153 #1409 Douglas, Asha Colonial HS 22:26.33 148
6:20.47 (6:20.47) 22:26.33 (16:05.87)
154 #1425 Brown, Bernita 9 Columbia HS 22:27.34 149
6:40.70 (6:40.70) 22:27.34 (15:46.65)
155 #3360 Fuentes, Michelle 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:27.61 150
6:40.86 (6:40.86) 22:27.61 (15:46.76)
156 #2154 Ouellette, Rebecca 11 Harmony 22:28.18
6:31.57 (6:31.57) 22:28.18 (15:56.62)
157 #1690 Davis, Josie 11 Flagler Palm Coast 22:28.60 151
6:29.87 (6:29.87) 22:28.60 (15:58.74)
158 #1111 Pisczek, Keely 11 Belleview 22:31.98 152
6:32.10 (6:32.10) 22:31.98 (15:59.89)
159 #2371 Finegan, Haley 12 Lyman 22:34.13 153
6:41.26 (6:41.26) 22:34.13 (15:52.88)
160 #2121 Sanders, Taylor 10 George Jenkins 22:34.25 154
6:47.97 (6:47.97) 22:34.25 (15:46.29)
161 #2388 Darville, Kashia 10 Martin County 22:34.72 155
6:23.55 (6:23.55) 22:34.72 (16:11.18)
162 #3308 Nguyentran, Sophie 8 St. Johns Co 22:36.90 156
7:13.61 (7:13.61) 22:36.90 (15:23.30)
163 #2267 Hickman, Angela 11 Lake Nona 22:37.61 157
6:34.06 (6:34.06) 22:37.61 (16:03.56)
164 #1269 Curran, Emily 10 Calvary Chri 22:40.29 158
6:52.93 (6:52.93) 22:40.29 (15:47.37)
165 #1700 Walls, Anna 09 Flagler Palm Coast 22:40.29 159
6:49.15 (6:49.15) 22:40.29 (15:51.15)
166 #2581 Costa, Darielle 09 North Port 22:41.27 160
6:46.80 (6:46.80) 22:41.27 (15:54.48)
167 #1365 Kuhn, Jessica 11 Carrollton 22:42.10 161
6:32.33 (6:32.33) 22:42.10 (16:09.78)
168 #1145 Righter, Emma 7 Berkeley Prep 22:43.80 162
7:10.81 (7:10.81) 22:43.80 (15:33.00)
169 #1694 Halliday, Darien 11 Flagler Palm Coast 22:44.31 163
6:44.33 (6:44.33) 22:44.31 (15:59.99)
170 #3665 Arterburn, Taylor 12 Winter Springs 22:45.52 164
6:29.19 (6:29.19) 22:45.52 (16:16.34)
171 #1361 Haboulda, Nicola 11 Carrollton 22:46.88 165
6:31.84 (6:31.84) 22:46.88 (16:15.05)
172 #3215 Campis, Ashley 10 St. Brendan 22:47.54 166
6:57.96 (6:57.96) 22:47.54 (15:49.59)
173 #3641 White, Tania 12 Winter Park 22:50.91 167
6:55.75 (6:55.75) 22:50.91 (15:55.17)
174 #3183 Peterson, Michaela 09 St. Augustine 22:52.94 168
6:40.40 (6:40.40) 22:52.94 (16:12.55)
175 #1160 Collins, Claire 11 Boone 22:53.44 169
6:50.98 (6:50.98) 22:53.44 (16:02.47)
176 #3294 Coon, Caitlin 6 St. Johns Co 22:54.22 170
7:13.72 (7:13.72) 22:54.22 (15:40.51)
177 #2367 Aubrey, Jacque 12 Lyman 22:54.82 171
6:54.57 (6:54.57) 22:54.82 (16:00.26)
178 #2077 Sagul, Delaney 12 Gainesville 22:55.00 172
6:37.56 (6:37.56) 22:55.00 (16:17.45)
179 #1140 Brown, Caroline 10 Berkeley Prep 22:56.42 173
7:16.98 (7:16.98) 22:56.42 (15:39.45)
180 #1550 Someshwar, Ria 12 Eastside 22:56.54 174
6:45.17 (6:45.17) 22:56.54 (16:11.38)
181 #1337 Opalinski, Anna 10 Cardinal Gibbons 22:57.00 175
6:37.60 (6:37.60) 22:57.00 (16:19.41)
182 #3245 Martin, Jessica 09 St. Cloud 22:57.34 176
7:11.87 (7:11.87) 22:57.34 (15:45.48)
183 #3248 Napoleon, Kimberly 11 St. Cloud 22:57.71 177
6:55.72 (6:55.72) 22:57.71 (16:02.00)
184 #3830 Baker, Makenzie 11 George Jenkins 22:58.05 178
6:40.28 (6:40.28) 22:58.05 (16:17.78)
185 #2582 Fisher, Brooke 09 North Port 22:58.75 179
6:42.34 (6:42.34) 22:58.75 (16:16.42)
186 #2785 Henderson, Courtne 12 Ponte Vedra 22:59.22 180
7:04.61 (7:04.61) 22:59.22 (15:54.62)
187 #2375 Singer, Adrianna 10 Lyman 23:00.96 181
6:55.73 (6:55.73) 23:00.96 (16:05.24)
188 #2782 Boland, Casey 12 Ponte Vedra 23:01.55 182
6:42.79 (6:42.79) 23:01.55 (16:18.77)
189 #3615 Zehnder, Kayla 10 Westport 23:02.82
7:00.86 (7:00.86) 23:02.82 (16:01.97)
190 #2046 Polonia, Jessica 11 Freedom (Orlando) 23:03.50 183
6:46.52 (6:46.52) 23:03.50 (16:16.99)
191 #2440 Madeux, Monet 10 Merritt Island 23:05.91 184
6:53.93 (6:53.93) 23:05.91 (16:11.99)
192 #2265 Curl, Sarah 12 Lake Nona 23:06.20 185
7:07.01 (7:07.01) 23:06.20 (15:59.20)
193 #3013 Knauf, Rachel 12 Shorecrest Prep 23:06.50 186
6:46.86 (6:46.86) 23:06.50 (16:19.65)
194 #2326 Funke, Kara 09 Leesburg 23:07.33
7:18.60 (7:18.60) 23:07.33 (15:48.74)
195 #1691 DeFord, Myla 10 Flagler Palm Coast 23:07.44 187
6:56.47 (6:56.47) 23:07.44 (16:10.98)
196 #1027 Jones, Katherine 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 23:08.79 188
6:50.19 (6:50.19) 23:08.79 (16:18.61)
197 #1453 Morrisson, Alexand 11 DeLand 23:09.65 189
6:44.51 (6:44.51) 23:09.65 (16:25.15)
198 #3151 Parks, Emily 10 South Fork 23:13.64 190
7:03.81 (7:03.81) 23:13.64 (16:09.84)
199 #2928 Young, Forever 12 Seabreeze 23:15.51 191
6:37.24 (6:37.24) 23:15.51 (16:38.28)
200 #2271 Wilmeth, Sharon 11 Lake Nona 23:17.49 192
7:08.35 (7:08.35) 23:17.49 (16:09.15)
201 #1380 Vartiainen, Christ 12 Charlotte 23:18.52 193
6:59.30 (6:59.30) 23:18.52 (16:19.23)
202 #1026 Hernandez, Keschel 10 Baker (Cape Coral) 23:19.19 194
6:58.24 (6:58.24) 23:19.19 (16:20.96)
203 #2286 Rodriguez, Jessica 11 Lake Region 23:20.16 195
6:55.54 (6:55.54) 23:20.16 (16:24.63)
204 #1147 Walters, Abby 10 Berkeley Prep 23:20.61 196
7:17.83 (7:17.83) 23:20.61 (16:02.79)
205 #2369 Chow, Kaley 10 Lyman 23:22.69 197
7:05.26 (7:05.26) 23:22.69 (16:17.44)
206 #1001 Aguilar, Marianne 12 Archbishop McCarthy 23:23.93
6:34.22 (6:34.22) 23:23.93 (16:49.72)
207 #2288 Shierling, Julie 12 Lake Region 23:23.95 198
7:06.09 (7:06.09) 23:23.95 (16:17.87)
208 #3217 Fernandez, Sofia 10 St. Brendan 23:24.75 199
6:15.71 (6:15.71) 23:24.75 (17:09.05)
209 #3178 James, Jessica 10 St. Augustine 23:26.41 200
6:49.54 (6:49.54) 23:26.41 (16:36.88)
210 #1444 Gaebel, Erika 10 DeLand 23:27.15 201
7:06.51 (7:06.51) 23:27.15 (16:20.65)
211 #3221 Gutierrez, Susana 10 St. Brendan 23:27.40 202
6:58.35 (6:58.35) 23:27.40 (16:29.06)
212 #3473 Carrillo, Alyssa 10 Titusville 23:27.40 203
6:40.20 (6:40.20) 23:27.40 (16:47.21)
213 #3185 Tanner, Nicole 11 St. Augustine 23:28.56 204
6:53.47 (6:53.47) 23:28.56 (16:35.10)
214 #3025 Sobota, Caya 8 Shorecrest Prep 23:29.06 205
7:10.26 (7:10.26) 23:29.06 (16:18.81)
215 #1381 Vartiainen, Victor 12 Charlotte 23:30.05 206
6:59.55 (6:59.55) 23:30.05 (16:30.51)
216 #2981 Simmons, Sarai 8 Seffner Christian 23:31.63 207
6:39.60 (6:39.60) 23:31.63 (16:52.04)
217 #2804 woods, Audrey 7 Providence School 23:31.99 208
7:15.17 (7:15.17) 23:31.99 (16:16.82)
218 #2328 Rice, Morgan 11 Leesburg 23:33.45
7:18.62 (7:18.62) 23:33.45 (16:14.84)
219 #2289 Soto, Julia 11 Lake Region 23:33.51 209
7:17.71 (7:17.71) 23:33.51 (16:15.81)
220 #3015 McDonough, Karli 8 Shorecrest Prep 23:35.38 210
7:19.79 (7:19.79) 23:35.38 (16:15.60)
221 #1696 Marino, Brittany 10 Flagler Palm Coast 23:35.53 211
7:01.28 (7:01.28) 23:35.53 (16:34.26)
222 #2682 Arroyo, Laksmi 8 P. K. Yonge 23:36.52 212
7:13.44 (7:13.44) 23:36.52 (16:23.09)
223 #1530 Hanlon, Alexis 12 Eastside 23:36.78 213
6:57.54 (6:57.54) 23:36.78 (16:39.25)
224 #2043 Harter, Michelle 12 Freedom (Orlando) 23:37.82 214
6:50.58 (6:50.58) 23:37.82 (16:47.25)
225 #2270 Schmideler, Chloe 12 Lake Nona 23:38.76 215
7:09.97 (7:09.97) 23:38.76 (16:28.80)
226 #2300 Hale, Lauren 10 Land O'Lakes 23:39.32 216
7:01.81 (7:01.81) 23:39.32 (16:37.52)
227 #1697 McClellan, Carissa 10 Flagler Palm Coast 23:39.85 217
7:06.17 (7:06.17) 23:39.85 (16:33.69)
228 #1156 Burkett, MaryGrace 11 Boone 23:41.44 218
7:09.46 (7:09.46) 23:41.44 (16:31.99)
229 #1144 Lipham, Catelin 7 Berkeley Prep 23:41.77 219
7:18.37 (7:18.37) 23:41.77 (16:23.41)
230 #1545 Pu, Christine 12 Eastside 23:43.17 220
6:57.97 (6:57.97) 23:43.17 (16:45.21)
231 #3505 Banner, Brooke 09 Trinity Catholic 23:44.95 221
7:15.11 (7:15.11) 23:44.95 (16:29.85)
232 #2305 Thompson, Ava 12 Land O'Lakes 23:45.96 222
7:13.27 (7:13.27) 23:45.96 (16:32.70)
233 #2723 Calderon, Maria 10 Park Vista 23:46.99 223
6:56.49 (6:56.49) 23:46.99 (16:50.51)
234 #2260 Henanger, Anika 12 Keystone Heights 23:48.40 224
7:20.88 (7:20.88) 23:48.40 (16:27.53)
235 #1589 Behm, Haley 11 Edgewater 23:51.59 225
7:21.02 (7:21.02) 23:51.59 (16:30.58)
236 #1954 Yser, Sabrina 12 Forest 23:54.63 226
6:46.77 (6:46.77) 23:54.63 (17:07.87)
237 #1469 Thibodeau, Ashley 12 DeLand 23:55.14 227
7:12.47 (7:12.47) 23:55.14 (16:42.68)
238 #1138 Arcaro, Juli 7 Berkeley Prep 23:55.96 228
7:17.97 (7:17.97) 23:55.96 (16:38.00)
239 #3142 Bell, Clarissa 10 South Fork 23:58.94 229
7:03.99 (7:03.99) 23:58.94 (16:54.96)
240 #3484 Melzer, Lillie 09 Titusville 23:59.12 230
6:52.02 (6:52.02) 23:59.12 (17:07.11)
241 #3150 Mogavero, Taylor 10 South Fork 24:00.27 231
7:00.67 (7:00.67) 24:00.27 (16:59.61)
242 #1141 Freedy, Katie 10 Berkeley Prep 24:01.67 232
7:22.20 (7:22.20) 24:01.67 (16:39.48)
243 #2140 Avila, Crystal 11 Hardee 24:03.55 233
7:08.34 (7:08.34) 24:03.55 (16:55.22)
244 #1142 Grundy, Maggie 10 Berkeley Prep 24:05.55 234
7:17.63 (7:17.63) 24:05.55 (16:47.93)
245 #3664 Arterburn, Madison 09 Winter Springs 24:07.91 235
6:30.38 (6:30.38) 24:07.91 (17:37.54)
246 #3304 Lyerly, Paige 8 St. Johns Co 24:11.64 236
7:13.95 (7:13.95) 24:11.64 (16:57.70)
247 #1271 Fries, Stephanie 10 Calvary Chri 24:11.77 237
7:32.02 (7:32.02) 24:11.77 (16:39.76)
248 #2783 Burch, Alexa 11 Ponte Vedra 24:12.70 238
7:16.68 (7:16.68) 24:12.70 (16:56.03)
249 #2901 Beers, Ashley 10 Seabreeze 24:14.86 239
6:44.78 (6:44.78) 24:14.86 (17:30.09)
250 #1072 Hopper, Morgan 09 Bartow 24:15.43 240
7:31.98 (7:31.98) 24:15.43 (16:43.46)
251 #1454 Mott, Allison 10 DeLand 24:16.07 241
6:58.80 (6:58.80) 24:16.07 (17:17.28)
252 #2886 Senn, Kara 09 Santa Fe 24:16.24 242
6:57.90 (6:57.90) 24:16.24 (17:18.35)
253 #2786 Lindell, Sara 11 Ponte Vedra 24:17.02 243
7:17.55 (7:17.55) 24:17.02 (16:59.48)
254 #2387 Chavez, Alicia 10 Martin County 24:17.50 244
7:02.49 (7:02.49) 24:17.50 (17:15.02)
255 #1270 Durbak, Keely 11 Calvary Chri 24:17.87 245
7:31.70 (7:31.70) 24:17.87 (16:46.18)
256 #1225 Bennett, Sarah 12 Buchholz 24:19.03 246
7:20.89 (7:20.89) 24:19.03 (16:58.15)
257 #2080 Wilson, Kayla 11 Gainesville 24:19.72 247
6:44.85 (6:44.85) 24:19.72 (17:34.88)
258 #1310 Haley, Catherine 12 Cardinal Gibbons 24:24.62 248
6:46.40 (6:46.40) 24:24.62 (17:38.23)
259 #2688 Fetko, Hannah 7 P. K. Yonge 24:24.73 249
7:08.51 (7:08.51) 24:24.73 (17:16.23)
260 #3225 Villena, Julia 09 St. Brendan 24:27.54 250
7:14.66 (7:14.66) 24:27.54 (17:12.89)
261 #2258 Dingman, Riley 09 Keystone Heights 24:29.80 251
7:59.87 (7:59.87) 24:29.80 (16:29.94)
262 #2975 Klorer, Katelyn 11 Seffner Christian 24:30.20 252
7:07.59 (7:07.59) 24:30.20 (17:22.62)
263 #3171 Fleming, Loghan 10 St. Augustine 24:30.75 253
7:13.28 (7:13.28) 24:30.75 (17:17.48)
264 #1162 Darling, Monique 10 Boone 24:32.88 254
7:43.90 (7:43.90) 24:32.88 (16:48.99)
265 #1028 Vandemark, Annette 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 24:33.75 255
6:54.18 (6:54.18) 24:33.75 (17:39.58)
266 #1224 Annable, Virginia 12 Buchholz 24:34.01 256
7:24.04 (7:24.04) 24:34.01 (17:09.98)
267 #1273 Rimer, Brandie 09 Calvary Chri 24:35.02 257
7:31.44 (7:31.44) 24:35.02 (17:03.59)
268 #1428 Faulsich, Alex 9 Columbia HS 24:35.42 258
7:26.76 (7:26.76) 24:35.42 (17:08.67)
269 #2078 Taylor, Mary Beth 10 Gainesville 24:35.67 259
7:29.24 (7:29.24) 24:35.67 (17:06.44)
270 #2307 Weilant, Lindsey 10 Land O'Lakes 24:36.31 260
7:30.61 (7:30.61) 24:36.31 (17:05.71)
271 #2301 Herron, Cheyenne 12 Land O'Lakes 24:36.69 261
7:30.40 (7:30.40) 24:36.69 (17:06.30)
272 #2403 Henrikson, Ashton 09 McKeel 24:38.65 262
7:10.55 (7:10.55) 24:38.65 (17:28.11)
273 #2695 Perry, Christan 11 P. K. Yonge 24:39.09 263
7:21.92 (7:21.92) 24:39.09 (17:17.18)
274 #2266 DeVito, Francesca 09 Lake Nona 24:40.70 264
7:23.67 (7:23.67) 24:40.70 (17:17.04)
275 #1174 Sikes, Leah 11 Boone 24:41.51 265
7:11.88 (7:11.88) 24:41.51 (17:29.64)
276 #1430 Jones, Sydni 10 Columbia HS 24:42.48 266
7:30.38 (7:30.38) 24:42.48 (17:12.11)
277 #2269 Sanchez, Diana 11 Lake Nona 24:45.12 267
7:27.10 (7:27.10) 24:45.12 (17:18.03)
278 #2294 Armatrout, Kara 10 Land O'Lakes 24:48.20 268
7:32.81 (7:32.81) 24:48.20 (17:15.40)
279 #2884 Michel-Trapaga, Ma 12 Santa Fe 24:50.37 269
7:19.55 (7:19.55) 24:50.37 (17:30.83)
280 #1163 DeAngelillo, Ariel 10 Boone 24:54.23 270
7:43.82 (7:43.82) 24:54.23 (17:10.42)
281 #3506 Castaneda, Kathia 10 Trinity Catholic 24:57.27 271
8:10.46 (8:10.46) 24:57.27 (16:46.82)
282 #3251 Rivera, Anabelle 10 St. Cloud 24:59.36 272
7:39.39 (7:39.39) 24:59.36 (17:19.98)
283 #1548 Settle, Kaley 09 Eastside 25:00.26 273
7:06.41 (7:06.41) 25:00.26 (17:53.86)
284 #2980 Sierra, Grace 10 Seffner Christian 25:00.32 274
7:07.84 (7:07.84) 25:00.32 (17:52.49)
285 #2407 Stroud, Savannah 09 McKeel 25:03.06 275
7:26.46 (7:26.46) 25:03.06 (17:36.61)
286 #1375 Kanagy, Hope 10 Charlotte 25:06.06 276
7:21.23 (7:21.23) 25:06.06 (17:44.84)
287 #2256 Cumbus, Caitlin 11 Keystone Heights 25:06.99 277
8:08.20 (8:08.20) 25:06.99 (16:58.80)
288 #2880 Golden, Nicole 12 Santa Fe 25:08.40 278
7:26.32 (7:26.32) 25:08.40 (17:42.09)
289 #3611 Kleckner, Kaylin 09 Westport 25:12.09
7:23.09 (7:23.09) 25:12.09 (17:49.01)
290 #1461 Rees, Samantha 11 DeLand 25:12.55 279
7:15.79 (7:15.79) 25:12.55 (17:56.77)
291 #2558 Hennessy, Mary Ama 12 North Marion 25:13.79 280
7:42.16 (7:42.16) 25:13.79 (17:31.64)
292 #1413 Ramirez, Yaseline Colonial HS 25:16.79 281
7:04.61 (7:04.61) 25:16.79 (18:12.19)
293 #2386 Baecher, Gracie 11 Martin County 25:18.20 282
7:15.78 (7:15.78) 25:18.20 (18:02.43)
294 #1460 Rausch, Bharti 12 DeLand 25:20.15 283
7:18.60 (7:18.60) 25:20.15 (18:01.56)
295 #1030 Wilbur, Kit 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 25:21.72 284
7:27.61 (7:27.61) 25:21.72 (17:54.12)
296 #2145 Ramos, Araceli 11 Hardee 25:23.01 285
7:22.41 (7:22.41) 25:23.01 (18:00.61)
297 #1594 Kurtz, Caroline 09 Edgewater 25:24.28 286
7:31.20 (7:31.20) 25:24.28 (17:53.09)
298 #3243 Henderson, Emily 09 St. Cloud 25:24.28 287
7:26.52 (7:26.52) 25:24.28 (17:57.77)
299 #1951 Phillips, Allison 12 Forest 25:26.10 288
7:42.60 (7:42.60) 25:26.10 (17:43.51)
300 #2579 Carr, Violet 11 North Port 25:32.06 289
7:26.38 (7:26.38) 25:32.06 (18:05.69)
301 #1233 Leclear, Brielle 12 Buchholz 25:35.61 290
7:24.79 (7:24.79) 25:35.61 (18:10.83)
302 #2259 Getz, Jennie 09 Keystone Heights 25:36.01 291
8:08.28 (8:08.28) 25:36.01 (17:27.74)
303 #1281 Valentine, Rachel 09 Canterbury (Sp) 25:37.44
7:54.02 (7:54.02) 25:37.44 (17:43.43)
304 #2073 Malpass, Rebekah 10 Gainesville 25:44.08 292
7:41.36 (7:41.36) 25:44.08 (18:02.73)
305 #1110 Miller, Brianne 11 Belleview 25:49.52 293
7:29.98 (7:29.98) 25:49.52 (18:19.55)
306 #2033 Placensia, Sherida 8 Fort White 25:53.56
7:37.84 (7:37.84) 25:53.56 (18:15.73)
307 #2699 Westlake, Emily 12 P. K. Yonge 25:53.76 294
7:16.90 (7:16.90) 25:53.76 (18:36.87)
308 #2882 Irwin, Leah 12 Santa Fe 26:00.64 295
7:25.72 (7:25.72) 26:00.64 (18:34.93)
309 #2692 Moffatt, Alexia 11 P. K. Yonge 26:00.82 296
7:55.99 (7:55.99) 26:00.82 (18:04.84)
310 #1942 Campbell, Mary 10 Forest 26:01.32 297
8:07.43 (8:07.43) 26:01.32 (17:53.90)
311 #2689 Janson, Hannah 7 P. K. Yonge 26:06.46 298
7:58.12 (7:58.12) 26:06.46 (18:08.35)
312 #3674 Labreche, Julia 09 Winter Springs 26:11.00 299
7:06.00 (7:06.00) 26:11.00 (19:05.01)
313 #1950 Himmler, Madison 10 Forest 26:11.48 300
7:30.91 (7:30.91) 26:11.48 (18:40.58)
314 #2405 Rogers, Heather 09 McKeel 26:11.57 301
7:12.81 (7:12.81) 26:11.57 (18:58.77)
315 #1945 Davis, paige 11 Forest 26:12.60 302
7:46.56 (7:46.56) 26:12.60 (18:26.05)
316 #1108 Hinerman, Heather 11 Belleview 26:13.79 303
7:38.42 (7:38.42) 26:13.79 (18:35.38)
317 #3218 fernandez, taylor 11 St. Brendan 26:21.79 304
7:27.87 (7:27.87) 26:21.79 (18:53.93)
318 #2144 Munoz, Maria 10 Hardee 26:22.46 305
7:09.43 (7:09.43) 26:22.46 (19:13.04)
319 #2978 Schosek, Katie 11 Seffner Christian 26:29.06 306
7:42.07 (7:42.07) 26:29.06 (18:47.00)
320 #3614 Wall, Stephanie 10 Westport 26:31.44
7:23.13 (7:23.13) 26:31.44 (19:08.32)
321 #1592 Guthrie, Devon 11 Edgewater 26:32.03 307
8:03.72 (8:03.72) 26:32.03 (18:28.32)
322 #1107 Gonnsen, Penny 11 Belleview 26:35.94 308
7:38.34 (7:38.34) 26:35.94 (18:57.61)
323 #2402 Gullifer, Macy 8 McKeel 26:43.71 309
7:35.81 (7:35.81) 26:43.71 (19:07.91)
324 #2044 Johnson, Summer 10 Freedom (Orlando) 26:52.90 310
7:43.01 (7:43.01) 26:52.90 (19:09.90)
325 #3003 Darrow, Alice 11 Shorecrest Prep 26:57.67 311
7:16.63 (7:16.63) 26:57.67 (19:41.05)
326 #3219 Garcia, Emily 09 St. Brendan 27:00.60 312
7:20.36 (7:20.36) 27:00.60 (19:40.25)
327 #1267 Bates, Alyssa 12 Calvary Chri 27:02.36 313
8:12.63 (8:12.63) 27:02.36 (18:49.74)
328 #1427 Desai, Dimple 10 Columbia HS 27:08.08 314
7:46.12 (7:46.12) 27:08.08 (19:21.97)
329 #3516 Santangelo, Claire 11 Trinity Catholic 27:08.79 315
8:13.37 (8:13.37) 27:08.79 (18:55.43)
330 #2510 Silcox, Megan 11 Newberry 27:09.46 316
7:54.45 (7:54.45) 27:09.46 (19:15.02)
331 #2879 Dickhaut, Rachel 10 Santa Fe 27:10.91 317
7:32.81 (7:32.81) 27:10.91 (19:38.11)
332 #3612 Lugo, Alexis 10 Westport 27:13.05
7:38.93 (7:38.93) 27:13.05 (19:34.13)
333 #1943 Caraballo, Kathia 12 Forest 27:18.23 318
8:13.80 (8:13.80) 27:18.23 (19:04.44)
334 #2796 Barber, Elizabeth 09 Providence School 27:33.06 319
7:58.71 (7:58.71) 27:33.06 (19:34.36)
335 #2287 Sarah, Lunsford 12 Lake Region 27:36.90 320
7:27.59 (7:27.59) 27:36.90 (20:09.32)
336 #1024 Cicoria, Rebecca 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 27:38.54 321
7:58.27 (7:58.27) 27:38.54 (19:40.28)
337 #3673 Kelly, Lynsey 11 Winter Springs 27:52.73 322
6:47.26 (6:47.26) 27:52.73 (21:05.48)
338 #2143 Mancillas, Angel 10 Hardee 27:53.31 323
7:55.42 (7:55.42) 27:53.31 (19:57.90)
339 #2389 Fraser, Alison 12 Martin County 27:59.80 324
8:04.05 (8:04.05) 27:59.80 (19:55.76)
340 #2141 Deloera, Erica 10 Hardee 28:06.06 325
8:41.27 (8:41.27) 28:06.06 (19:24.80)
341 #1953 Rogers, Kinley 10 Forest 28:06.58 326
8:11.25 (8:11.25) 28:06.58 (19:55.34)
342 #1591 Eurton, Carli 12 Edgewater 28:08.64 327
8:10.13 (8:10.13) 28:08.64 (19:58.52)
343 #1410 Gomez, Kenia Colonial HS 28:11.26 328
8:06.45 (8:06.45) 28:11.26 (20:04.82)
344 #1412 Portes, Amy Colonial HS 28:11.96 329
8:04.93 (8:04.93) 28:11.96 (20:07.04)
345 #1066 Adeyemo, Abisola 10 Bartow 28:13.01 330
7:55.71 (7:55.71) 28:13.01 (20:17.31)
346 #2041 Benites, Thalia 11 Freedom (Orlando) 28:14.94 331
8:16.33 (8:16.33) 28:14.94 (19:58.62)
347 #1116 White, Lauren 11 Belleview 28:16.38 332
7:44.79 (7:44.79) 28:16.38 (20:31.60)
348 #1076 Ryan, Heather 12 Bartow 28:19.94 333
8:18.71 (8:18.71) 28:19.94 (20:01.24)
349 #2511 Smith, Megan 11 Newberry 28:21.88 334
7:54.26 (7:54.26) 28:21.88 (20:27.63)
350 #1039 Callaway, Brandie 10 Baker County 28:22.30
8:32.14 (8:32.14) 28:22.30 (19:50.17)
351 #1595 McCain, Kelly 12 Edgewater 28:24.25 335
8:30.05 (8:30.05) 28:24.25 (19:54.21)
352 #2976 Leonard, Sarah 6 Seffner Christian 28:25.60 336
7:41.28 (7:41.28) 28:25.60 (20:44.33)
353 #2401 Carithers, Clover 11 McKeel 28:26.34 337
7:49.64 (7:49.64) 28:26.34 (20:36.71)
354 #2391 Scartozzi, Marissa 12 Martin County 28:27.78 338
7:39.64 (7:39.64) 28:27.78 (20:48.15)
355 #3298 Franzoni, Julie 8 St. Johns Co 28:28.85 339
7:13.96 (7:13.96) 28:28.85 (21:14.90)
356 #2505 Estevez, Maggie 09 Newberry 28:29.60 340
8:49.38 (8:49.38) 28:29.60 (19:40.23)
357 #2400 Bush, Morgan 09 McKeel 28:33.52 341
8:10.20 (8:10.20) 28:33.52 (20:23.33)
358 #2329 Wilson, Ashlyn 10 Leesburg 28:35.37
7:43.78 (7:43.78) 28:35.37 (20:51.60)
359 #2979 Schosek, Lydia 09 Seffner Christian 28:48.69 342
8:50.71 (8:50.71) 28:48.69 (19:57.99)
360 #2977 Schosek, Abigail 09 Seffner Christian 28:49.76 343
8:40.63 (8:40.63) 28:49.76 (20:09.14)
361 #2883 Jenkins, Haley 10 Santa Fe 28:53.13 344
8:28.09 (8:28.09) 28:53.13 (20:25.05)
362 #2823 Webster, Devan 11 Royal Palm Beach 28:56.44
8:23.47 (8:23.47) 28:56.44 (20:32.98)
363 #2146 Ramos, Yuribia 11 Hardee 28:59.29 345
8:44.06 (8:44.06) 28:59.29 (20:15.24)
364 #1077 Sampson, Kailyn 09 Bartow 29:05.21 346
8:09.57 (8:09.57) 29:05.21 (20:55.65)
365 #1593 Hardy, Helen 11 Edgewater 29:12.18 347
8:30.09 (8:30.09) 29:12.18 (20:42.10)
366 #1117 Williams, Brittany 09 Belleview 29:14.31 348
7:46.50 (7:46.50) 29:14.31 (21:27.82)
367 #2263 Singletary, Cheyan 11 Keystone Heights 29:14.62 349
8:55.12 (8:55.12) 29:14.62 (20:19.51)
368 #2390 Lang, Paige 11 Martin County 29:17.41 350
8:36.69 (8:36.69) 29:17.41 (20:40.73)
369 #1070 Fitzhugh, Hannah 12 Bartow 29:20.20 351
8:29.18 (8:29.18) 29:20.20 (20:51.03)
370 #2261 Horten, Nina 12 Keystone Heights 29:21.78 352
8:56.64 (8:56.64) 29:21.78 (20:25.15)
371 #1075 McDaniel, Riley 10 Bartow 29:22.76 353
8:35.56 (8:35.56) 29:22.76 (20:47.21)
372 #2257 Dingman, Erika 12 Keystone Heights 29:23.73 354
8:55.17 (8:55.17) 29:23.73 (20:28.57)
373 #3510 Harrynarine, Ashle 09 Trinity Catholic 29:27.43 355
8:19.48 (8:19.48) 29:27.43 (21:07.96)
374 #2822 Wallace, Cailan 09 Royal Palm Beach 29:45.98
8:32.40 (8:32.40) 29:45.98 (21:13.59)
375 #1426 Cribbs, Caroline 10 Columbia HS 29:48.06 356
8:46.16 (8:46.16) 29:48.06 (21:01.91)
376 #2506 Hurlston, Hannah 12 Newberry 29:57.20 357
8:47.01 (8:47.01) 29:57.20 (21:10.20)
377 #1069 Fitzhugh, Haley 10 Bartow 30:02.56 358
8:18.65 (8:18.65) 30:02.56 (21:43.92)
378 #3224 Tomaselli, Sofia 09 St. Brendan 30:02.67 359
8:02.24 (8:02.24) 30:02.67 (22:00.44)
379 #3517 Sieger, Annie 09 Trinity Catholic 30:14.57 360
8:33.61 (8:33.61) 30:14.57 (21:40.97)
380 #2045 Olivia, Weiss 11 Freedom (Orlando) 30:26.63 361
8:15.65 (8:15.65) 30:26.63 (22:10.99)
381 #2032 Patillo, Katrina 8 Fort White 31:14.10
8:46.02 (8:46.02) 31:14.10 (22:28.09)
382 #2029 Hair, Isabelle 09 Fort White 31:31.97
8:58.95 (8:58.95) 31:31.97 (22:33.03)
383 #3285 McCormick, Samanth 8 St. John Lutheran 31:51.78
8:52.06 (8:52.06) 31:51.78 (22:59.73)
384 #3283 Falk, Cassidy 8 St. John Lutheran 31:57.96
9:15.23 (9:15.23) 31:57.96 (22:42.74)
385 #2507 Hurlston, Tabitha 10 Newberry 32:08.15 362
8:49.02 (8:49.02) 32:08.15 (23:19.14)
386 #2559 Howard, Avery 12 North Marion 32:16.05 363
9:42.42 (9:42.42) 32:16.05 (22:33.64)
387 #3513 Kwatkowsky, Delane 09 Trinity Catholic 32:22.02 364
9:36.85 (9:36.85) 32:22.02 (22:45.18)
388 #2557 Greene, Emily 12 North Marion 32:43.97 365
8:58.88 (8:58.88) 32:43.97 (23:45.10)
389 #2555 Capps, Amber 12 North Marion 32:46.42 366
9:41.58 (9:41.58) 32:46.42 (23:04.85)
390 #2327 Malloy, Katie 11 Leesburg 32:47.98
9:34.35 (9:34.35) 32:47.98 (23:13.64)
391 #2561 Littleton, Tiffani 11 North Marion 33:02.12 367
9:47.58 (9:47.58) 33:02.12 (23:14.55)
392 #2028 Bradbury, Amanda 6 Fort White 33:23.31
9:01.87 (9:01.87) 33:23.31 (24:21.45)
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/14/2013
University of Florida
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run
1 #2655 Henry, Tabatha 12 Okeechobee 20:16.23 1
6:02.93 (6:02.93) 20:16.23 (14:13.31)
2 #2000 Wagoner, Madison 09 Fort Myers 20:59.73 2
6:11.37 (6:11.37) 20:59.73 (14:48.37)
3 #3356 Braynon-Moore, Mar 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:08.12 3
6:33.47 (6:33.47) 21:08.12 (14:34.66)
4 #2182 Basford, Brianna 8 Holy Trinity 21:24.33 4
6:41.00 (6:41.00) 21:24.33 (14:43.34)
5 #2207 Smith, Sydney 10 Holy Trinity 21:39.72 5
6:14.01 (6:14.01) 21:39.72 (15:25.72)
6 #2435 Goodwin, Sabella 11 Merritt Island 21:44.83 6
6:47.70 (6:47.70) 21:44.83 (14:57.14)
7 #2209 Torkelson, Stacy 10 Holy Trinity 21:47.57 7
6:32.55 (6:32.55) 21:47.57 (15:15.03)
8 #2189 Friedel, Sydney 7 Holy Trinity 21:51.06 8
6:28.24 (6:28.24) 21:51.06 (15:22.83)
9 #1358 Garcia, Erica 11 Carrollton 21:53.87 9
6:26.70 (6:26.70) 21:53.87 (15:27.18)
10 #2001 Wall, Victoria 09 Fort Myers 22:17.20 10
6:26.96 (6:26.96) 22:17.20 (15:50.25)
11 #1989 Kofflin, Isabelle 11 Fort Myers 22:24.53 11
6:51.39 (6:51.39) 22:24.53 (15:33.15)
12 #1999 Tudor, Emily 10 Fort Myers 22:25.66 12
6:36.58 (6:36.58) 22:25.66 (15:49.09)
13 #2196 Lewis, Mary 12 Holy Trinity 22:26.44 13
6:54.40 (6:54.40) 22:26.44 (15:32.05)
14 #2193 Kattenberg, Anique 6 Holy Trinity 22:30.16 14
6:42.16 (6:42.16) 22:30.16 (15:48.01)
15 #2186 Farrish, Kenzie 09 Holy Trinity 22:36.52 15
6:44.64 (6:44.64) 22:36.52 (15:51.89)
16 #1357 Garcia, Alexandra 11 Carrollton 22:39.80 16
6:33.48 (6:33.48) 22:39.80 (16:06.33)
17 #1994 Oakes-Lotridge, Sy 09 Fort Myers 22:40.83 17
6:28.80 (6:28.80) 22:40.83 (16:12.04)
18 #2631 Rembert, Emma 7 Oak Hall 22:45.16 18
6:40.69 (6:40.69) 22:45.16 (16:04.48)
19 #2624 Dace, Lauren 09 Oak Hall 22:57.21 19
6:56.22 (6:56.22) 22:57.21 (16:01.00)
20 #2626 Means, Avery 7 Oak Hall 23:02.71 20
6:45.73 (6:45.73) 23:02.71 (16:16.99)
21 #1204 Frederick, Sarah 11 Bradford 23:03.37
6:45.71 (6:45.71) 23:03.37 (16:17.67)
22 #2187 Folio, Lauren 11 Holy Trinity 23:07.60
6:55.52 (6:55.52) 23:07.60 (16:12.09)
23 #2199 Mercaldo, Natalie 10 Holy Trinity 23:12.02
6:28.93 (6:28.93) 23:12.02 (16:43.10)
24 #1369 Tomas, Francesca 10 Carrollton 23:19.33 21
6:50.31 (6:50.31) 23:19.33 (16:29.03)
25 #3636 Parkins, Emory 11 Winter Park 23:20.69 22
6:58.61 (6:58.61) 23:20.69 (16:22.09)
26 #3372 Sapp, Ashley 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:22.62 23
6:53.45 (6:53.45) 23:22.62 (16:29.18)
27 #3637 Scarlotos, Kaitlin 11 Winter Park 23:22.87 24
7:02.85 (7:02.85) 23:22.87 (16:20.03)
28 #1995 Paul, Audry 09 Fort Myers 23:32.25 25
7:12.70 (7:12.70) 23:32.25 (16:19.56)
29 #3623 Barkdull, Megan 12 Winter Park 23:33.57 26
7:03.59 (7:03.59) 23:33.57 (16:29.99)
30 #2185 Dummer, Darby 09 Holy Trinity 23:37.59
7:05.96 (7:05.96) 23:37.59 (16:31.64)
31 #1547 Romano, Allison 10 Eastside 23:42.95 27
7:02.89 (7:02.89) 23:42.95 (16:40.07)
32 #2444 Parker, Jessica 10 Merritt Island 23:45.77 28
6:48.63 (6:48.63) 23:45.77 (16:57.15)
33 #2293 Anaya, Noemi 11 Land O'Lakes 23:46.70 29
7:31.41 (7:31.41) 23:46.70 (16:15.30)
34 #1340 Perry, Abigail 12 Cardinal Gibbons 23:50.58
6:48.95 (6:48.95) 23:50.58 (17:01.64)
35 #3307 Nguyentran, Sarah 12 St. Johns Co 23:56.84 30
7:11.87 (7:11.87) 23:56.84 (16:44.98)
36 #3373 Schloss, Anne 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:00.49 31
7:22.80 (7:22.80) 24:00.49 (16:37.70)
37 #2657 Leon, Vernice 09 Okeechobee 24:02.63 32
7:02.63 (7:02.63) 24:02.63 (17:00.01)
38 #1645 Howard, Kala 11 Estero 24:02.75
7:01.70 (7:01.70) 24:02.75 (17:01.06)
39 #3624 Bolaris, Maria 11 Winter Park 24:05.38 33
7:03.31 (7:03.31) 24:05.38 (17:02.08)
40 #2115 Kurtz, Sydney 10 George Jenkins 24:06.82 34
7:10.90 (7:10.90) 24:06.82 (16:55.93)
41 #2632 Ringdahl, Abbie 8 Oak Hall 24:08.29 35
7:54.88 (7:54.88) 24:08.29 (16:13.42)
42 #2920 Myers, Sarah 10 Seabreeze 24:11.12 36
7:06.90 (7:06.90) 24:11.12 (17:04.23)
43 #3295 D'Innocenzi, April 09 St. Johns Co 24:14.04 37
7:43.13 (7:43.13) 24:14.04 (16:30.92)
44 #3362 Garcia, Marissa 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:17.27 38
7:22.67 (7:22.67) 24:17.27 (16:54.61)
45 #3671 Hudecek, Kathryn 09 Winter Springs 24:18.77 39
7:32.11 (7:32.11) 24:18.77 (16:46.67)
46 #1364 Kolisch, Niki 10 Carrollton 24:21.98 40
6:45.76 (6:45.76) 24:21.98 (17:36.23)
47 #2298 Estrella, Carolyn 11 Land O'Lakes 24:23.88 41
7:25.04 (7:25.04) 24:23.88 (16:58.85)
48 #2341 Barrios, Natalie 11 Lourdes 24:23.90
6:55.75 (6:55.75) 24:23.90 (17:28.16)
49 #2914 Kelley, Amber 09 Seabreeze 24:23.94 42
7:35.32 (7:35.32) 24:23.94 (16:48.63)
50 #2184 Bell, Laura 8 Holy Trinity 24:25.32
7:04.72 (7:04.72) 24:25.32 (17:20.61)
51 #3144 Clasen, Taylor 12 South Fork 24:28.40 43
7:12.28 (7:12.28) 24:28.40 (17:16.13)
52 #1698 Mills, Baylee 09 Flagler Palm Coast 24:33.75
7:11.93 (7:11.93) 24:33.75 (17:21.83)
53 #1542 Naranjo, Emily 09 Eastside 24:35.43 44
7:25.19 (7:25.19) 24:35.43 (17:10.25)
54 #1176 Truex, Katie 10 Boone 24:40.88 45
7:37.48 (7:37.48) 24:40.88 (17:03.41)
55 #2197 McHenry, Abby 09 Holy Trinity 24:43.65
7:09.52 (7:09.52) 24:43.65 (17:34.14)
56 #2721 Anand, Sonali 10 Park Vista 24:45.92 46
7:19.93 (7:19.93) 24:45.92 (17:26.00)
57 #2687 Feaster, Caitlyn 7 P. K. Yonge 24:49.57 47
7:36.09 (7:36.09) 24:49.57 (17:13.49)
58 #2374 Ramsey, Kayla 11 Lyman 24:50.17
7:24.08 (7:24.08) 24:50.17 (17:26.10)
59 #2720 Anand, Sabrina 12 Park Vista 24:50.26 48
7:20.35 (7:20.35) 24:50.26 (17:29.92)
60 #3487 Reynolds, Kayla 12 Titusville 24:50.65 49
7:14.32 (7:14.32) 24:50.65 (17:36.34)
61 #2211 Walker, Emma 10 Holy Trinity 24:51.04
6:57.04 (6:57.04) 24:51.04 (17:54.01)
62 #3368 Nesselt, Mackenzie 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:51.29 50
7:08.75 (7:08.75) 24:51.29 (17:42.55)
63 #3363 Hannan, Kathryn 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:52.64 51
7:24.41 (7:24.41) 24:52.64 (17:28.24)
64 #1208 Ricker, Tessa 09 Bradford 24:55.29
7:19.91 (7:19.91) 24:55.29 (17:35.39)
65 #3293 Coen, Libby 09 St. Johns Co 24:55.33 52
7:56.84 (7:56.84) 24:55.33 (16:58.50)
66 #3149 Mickiewicz, Meghan 09 South Fork 24:58.36 53
7:28.95 (7:28.95) 24:58.36 (17:29.42)
67 #1654 St John, Emma 11 Estero 24:59.99
7:58.84 (7:58.84) 24:59.99 (17:01.16)
68 #2618 Avera, Ashton 8 Oak Hall 25:00.21 54
7:56.12 (7:56.12) 25:00.21 (17:04.10)
69 #1368 Prado, Carolina 09 Carrollton 25:02.41 55
7:33.28 (7:33.28) 25:02.41 (17:29.14)
70 #1377 Moenning, Melanie 09 Charlotte 25:04.33 56
7:33.64 (7:33.64) 25:04.33 (17:30.70)
71 #1146 Roth, Rachel 12 Berkeley Prep 25:04.73
7:45.04 (7:45.04) 25:04.73 (17:19.70)
72 #3244 Jensen, Kayla 09 St. Cloud 25:06.79 57
7:00.79 (7:00.79) 25:06.79 (18:06.01)
73 #1139 Bates, Loren 7 Berkeley Prep 25:07.21
7:40.60 (7:40.60) 25:07.21 (17:26.62)
74 #2168 Weathington, Laure 10 Harvest Comm 25:08.84 58
7:28.82 (7:28.82) 25:08.84 (17:40.03)
75 #1974 Bennett, Emily 09 Fort Myers 25:09.96 59
7:51.59 (7:51.59) 25:09.96 (17:18.38)
76 #2195 Layton, Claire 09 Holy Trinity 25:10.82
8:02.46 (8:02.46) 25:10.82 (17:08.37)
77 #1976 Cazares, Nathalie 10 Fort Myers 25:12.44
7:31.53 (7:31.53) 25:12.44 (17:40.92)
78 #1443 Fuentes, Yosabet 10 DeLand 25:15.42 60
7:34.81 (7:34.81) 25:15.42 (17:40.62)
79 #1143 Haider, Shezreh 10 Berkeley Prep 25:16.89
7:54.51 (7:54.51) 25:16.89 (17:22.39)
80 #3835 Girouard, Teresa 12 George Jenkins 25:17.93 61
7:53.57 (7:53.57) 25:17.93 (17:24.37)
81 #2740 Valdez, Sara 12 Park Vista 25:19.80 62
7:27.05 (7:27.05) 25:19.80 (17:52.76)
82 #2181 Basford, Ashley 8 Holy Trinity 25:21.54
7:05.87 (7:05.87) 25:21.54 (18:15.68)
83 #2578 Boethig, Lindsay North Port 25:21.79
7:32.40 (7:32.40) 25:21.79 (17:49.40)
84 #1983 Ferrara, Bianca 10 Fort Myers 25:26.45
6:59.49 (6:59.49) 25:26.45 (18:26.97)
85 #1526 Cuneo, Micaela Eastside 25:27.88 63
7:22.89 (7:22.89) 25:27.88 (18:05.00)
86 #3633 Millard, Hannah 09 Winter Park 25:33.17 64
7:03.74 (7:03.74) 25:33.17 (18:29.44)
87 #2628 Myrick, Tasha 12 Oak Hall 25:36.15 65
7:57.10 (7:57.10) 25:36.15 (17:39.06)
88 #1178 Zambrana, Kiara Boone 25:36.58 66
7:40.22 (7:40.22) 25:36.58 (17:56.37)
89 #1171 McMahon, Katelin Boone 25:44.53 67
7:45.48 (7:45.48) 25:44.53 (17:59.06)
90 #2623 Coleman, Hannah 8 Oak Hall 25:48.64 68
7:57.30 (7:57.30) 25:48.64 (17:51.35)
91 #3367 Naugle, Rachel 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 25:50.19 69
7:42.15 (7:42.15) 25:50.19 (18:08.05)
92 #2736 Scognamillo, Kayla 10 Park Vista 25:51.31 70
7:58.59 (7:58.59) 25:51.31 (17:52.73)
93 #2658 Muller, Alexis 10 Okeechobee 25:53.07 71
7:08.59 (7:08.59) 25:53.07 (18:44.49)
94 #1978 Congress, Kelsey 11 Fort Myers 25:53.80
7:19.11 (7:19.11) 25:53.80 (18:34.70)
95 #2445 Quest, Typhanie 11 Merritt Island 25:58.43 72
7:05.83 (7:05.83) 25:58.43 (18:52.61)
96 #1984 Ferrara, Sophia 12 Fort Myers 25:59.66
7:11.85 (7:11.85) 25:59.66 (18:47.82)
97 #3177 Hurd, Paige 12 St. Augustine 25:59.86 73
7:53.22 (7:53.22) 25:59.86 (18:06.65)
98 #2116 Kutschinski, Trini 11 George Jenkins 26:00.83 74
7:54.82 (7:54.82) 26:00.83 (18:06.02)
99 #1168 Houston, Molly Boone 26:02.16 75
7:47.46 (7:47.46) 26:02.16 (18:14.71)
100 #1177 Warnach, Sloan Boone 26:02.39 76
7:47.25 (7:47.25) 26:02.39 (18:15.15)
101 #3478 Folger, Kamryn 09 Titusville 26:02.94 77
7:32.05 (7:32.05) 26:02.94 (18:30.90)
102 #3255 Yusko, Danielle 09 St. Cloud 26:08.28 78
7:28.47 (7:28.47) 26:08.28 (18:39.82)
103 #1997 Stachler, Rachel 09 Fort Myers 26:08.88
7:23.70 (7:23.70) 26:08.88 (18:45.19)
104 #3485 Mount, Haley 10 Titusville 26:10.97 79
7:41.77 (7:41.77) 26:10.97 (18:29.21)
105 #3006 Fucci, Katherina 11 Shorecrest Prep 26:12.99
8:05.89 (8:05.89) 26:12.99 (18:07.11)
106 #1175 Smith, Quin Boone 26:14.53 80
7:47.27 (7:47.27) 26:14.53 (18:27.27)
107 #2418 Sutkowski, Savanna 8 Meadowbrook Academy 26:17.15
8:06.01 (8:06.01) 26:17.15 (18:11.15)
108 #2417 Sammy, Naomi 7 Meadowbrook Academy 26:17.40
8:06.04 (8:06.04) 26:17.40 (18:11.37)
109 #2198 McHenry, Olivia 7 Holy Trinity 26:18.19
7:46.66 (7:46.66) 26:18.19 (18:31.54)
110 #1373 Gossett, Mayra 09 Charlotte 26:22.01 81
7:34.50 (7:34.50) 26:22.01 (18:47.52)
111 #1642 Ciaramitaro, Lily 09 Estero 26:27.68
7:57.35 (7:57.35) 26:27.68 (18:30.34)
112 #3833 Ferguson, Melissa 09 George Jenkins 26:28.92 82
7:55.80 (7:55.80) 26:28.92 (18:33.13)
113 #3481 Hostetter, Haley 09 Titusville 26:30.75 83
7:30.18 (7:30.18) 26:30.75 (19:00.58)
114 #2306 Toth, Madaline 09 Land O'Lakes 26:34.13 84
8:05.47 (8:05.47) 26:34.13 (18:28.67)
115 #2119 McKendrick, Victor 10 George Jenkins 26:34.66 85
8:14.19 (8:14.19) 26:34.66 (18:20.48)
116 #3214 Bejerano, Melinda 11 St. Brendan 26:39.33
7:29.96 (7:29.96) 26:39.33 (19:09.38)
117 #2213 Wills, McKenzie 09 Holy Trinity 26:39.71
7:58.03 (7:58.03) 26:39.71 (18:41.69)
118 #2304 Sodetz, Samantha 12 Land O'Lakes 26:42.10 86
7:23.69 (7:23.69) 26:42.10 (19:18.42)
119 #2659 Ordonez, Diana 09 Okeechobee 26:42.21 87
7:38.87 (7:38.87) 26:42.21 (19:03.35)
120 #3213 Acosta, Andrea 12 St. Brendan 26:42.26
7:29.49 (7:29.49) 26:42.26 (19:12.78)
121 #3476 Diamond, Karlee 12 Titusville 26:44.33 88
7:41.86 (7:41.86) 26:44.33 (19:02.48)
122 #3170 Dole, Austen 12 St. Augustine 26:44.73 89
7:53.79 (7:53.79) 26:44.73 (18:50.95)
123 #3000 Caswell, Jade 12 Shorecrest Prep 26:45.27
7:27.71 (7:27.71) 26:45.27 (19:17.57)
124 #3223 Ortega, Cristina 09 St. Brendan 26:46.02
7:24.90 (7:24.90) 26:46.02 (19:21.13)
125 #1525 Cuneo, Mariah 09 Eastside 26:47.83 90
7:56.34 (7:56.34) 26:47.83 (18:51.50)
126 #2297 Dunn, Bethany 09 Land O'Lakes 26:48.94 91
7:40.99 (7:40.99) 26:48.94 (19:07.96)
127 #3479 Gullikson, Jenna 09 Titusville 26:49.95 92
7:41.75 (7:41.75) 26:49.95 (19:08.21)
128 #2295 Baker, Lila 09 Land O'Lakes 26:51.13 93
8:28.51 (8:28.51) 26:51.13 (18:22.63)
129 #3486 Norris, Elizabeth 12 Titusville 26:51.78 94
7:41.62 (7:41.62) 26:51.78 (19:10.17)
130 #2166 Porter, Hannah 10 Harvest Comm 26:52.21 95
7:56.21 (7:56.21) 26:52.21 (18:56.01)
131 #1462 Ruehl, Zoye 12 DeLand 26:54.19 96
8:20.35 (8:20.35) 26:54.19 (18:33.85)
132 #3143 Brisky, Emily 10 South Fork 26:54.59 97
7:32.02 (7:32.02) 26:54.59 (19:22.58)
133 #3152 Taubler, Michelle 11 South Fork 26:56.87 98
7:34.35 (7:34.35) 26:56.87 (19:22.53)
134 #2163 Dunn, Lexi 09 Harvest Comm 27:01.74 99
7:53.23 (7:53.23) 27:01.74 (19:08.52)
135 #2719 Alhunaidi, Layann 12 Park Vista 27:05.66 100
7:52.48 (7:52.48) 27:05.66 (19:13.19)
136 #1987 Hickey, Amanda 09 Fort Myers 27:07.67
7:38.80 (7:38.80) 27:07.67 (19:28.88)
137 #2661 Palacios, Ruth 10 Okeechobee 27:08.19 101
7:59.49 (7:59.49) 27:08.19 (19:08.71)
138 #1159 Clack, Audrey 10 Boone 27:08.44 102
7:57.05 (7:57.05) 27:08.44 (19:11.40)
139 #2205 Shamlin, Sara 09 Holy Trinity 27:10.89
8:14.24 (8:14.24) 27:10.89 (18:56.66)
140 #2212 Wiechecki, Sasha 7 Holy Trinity 27:15.42
8:14.70 (8:14.70) 27:15.42 (19:00.73)
141 #2123 Terlip, Sara 10 George Jenkins 27:16.02 103
8:02.62 (8:02.62) 27:16.02 (19:13.41)
142 #1535 Lampotang, Kelly 11 Eastside 27:17.37 104
7:24.39 (7:24.39) 27:17.37 (19:52.99)
143 #3222 Labrada, Amanda 11 St. Brendan 27:18.37
7:43.03 (7:43.03) 27:18.37 (19:35.35)
144 #3241 Greisen, Nicole 11 St. Cloud 27:19.21 105
8:00.40 (8:00.40) 27:19.21 (19:18.82)
145 #2686 Edwards, Gigi 10 P. K. Yonge 27:22.66 106
7:56.59 (7:56.59) 27:22.66 (19:26.08)
146 #2654 Heater, Charleigh 11 Okeechobee 27:24.06 107
7:44.00 (7:44.00) 27:24.06 (19:40.07)
147 #1362 Houlihan, Taylor 12 Carrollton 27:24.44 108
7:51.31 (7:51.31) 27:24.44 (19:33.14)
148 #3010 Hodgson, Elizabeth 8 Shorecrest Prep 27:26.19
8:16.86 (8:16.86) 27:26.19 (19:09.34)
149 #1448 Jacques, Haley 12 DeLand 27:26.24 109
8:04.92 (8:04.92) 27:26.24 (19:21.33)
150 #1552 Talham, Charlotte 11 Eastside 27:26.92 110
7:55.43 (7:55.43) 27:26.92 (19:31.50)
151 #1379 Roche, Erin 10 Charlotte 27:27.85 111
7:58.47 (7:58.47) 27:27.85 (19:29.39)
152 #3022 Schneider, Lily 7 Shorecrest Prep 27:28.90
7:52.35 (7:52.35) 27:28.90 (19:36.56)
153 #3169 Deyo, Emily 10 St. Augustine 27:29.98 112
7:55.23 (7:55.23) 27:29.98 (19:34.76)
154 #2302 Hyer, McKenzie 10 Land O'Lakes 27:32.04 113
7:51.59 (7:51.59) 27:32.04 (19:40.46)
155 #2651 Castaneda, Crystal 11 Okeechobee 27:33.85 114
7:42.35 (7:42.35) 27:33.85 (19:51.51)
156 #3310 Reese, Hannah 09 St. Johns Co 27:35.87 115
8:26.63 (8:26.63) 27:35.87 (19:09.25)
157 #2194 Kilborne, McKenzie 11 Holy Trinity 27:38.70
7:59.73 (7:59.73) 27:38.70 (19:38.98)
158 #1471 Watford, Lauren 12 DeLand 27:39.23 116
7:54.04 (7:54.04) 27:39.23 (19:45.20)
159 #2622 Citty, Meghan 10 Oak Hall 27:39.68
7:59.47 (7:59.47) 27:39.68 (19:40.22)
160 #1378 Norton, Shannon 11 Charlotte 27:45.19 117
8:05.84 (8:05.84) 27:45.19 (19:39.36)
161 #2738 Thomas, Madison 10 Park Vista 27:53.38 118
8:28.00 (8:28.00) 27:53.38 (19:25.39)
162 #2203 Rukab, Lana 7 Holy Trinity 27:53.78
8:29.06 (8:29.06) 27:53.78 (19:24.73)
163 #2124 Warren, Elise 09 George Jenkins 27:53.88 119
8:03.87 (8:03.87) 27:53.88 (19:50.02)
164 #1226 Burke, Kiana 11 Buchholz 27:55.99
27:55.99 (27:55.99) 10:37:29.44
165 #3670 Hill, Crystal 11 Winter Springs 28:02.56 120
7:53.11 (7:53.11) 28:02.56 (20:09.46)
166 #3239 Flores, Aneshka 10 St. Cloud 28:02.58 121
8:07.03 (8:07.03) 28:02.58 (19:55.56)
167 #2650 Borja, Rosa 12 Okeechobee 28:02.61
7:26.23 (7:26.23) 28:02.61 (20:36.39)
168 #2192 Guyton, Gigi 11 Holy Trinity 28:03.86
8:02.15 (8:02.15) 28:03.86 (20:01.72)
169 #3471 Andrews, Rachel 12 Titusville 28:06.01
7:46.09 (7:46.09) 28:06.01 (20:19.93)
170 #1551 Stephen, Sarah 09 Eastside 28:06.82 122
8:15.85 (8:15.85) 28:06.82 (19:50.98)
171 #1451 Mathias, Laurel 10 DeLand 28:08.67 123
8:28.12 (8:28.12) 28:08.67 (19:40.56)
172 #1441 Carr, Maia 10 DeLand 28:11.61 124
7:54.65 (7:54.65) 28:11.61 (20:16.97)
173 #1539 McCallister, Megha 11 Eastside 28:12.70
7:55.09 (7:55.09) 28:12.70 (20:17.62)
174 #2656 Hernandez, Marissa 10 Okeechobee 28:17.88
7:35.87 (7:35.87) 28:17.88 (20:42.02)
175 #3254 Vernon, Skylar 10 St. Cloud 28:19.26 125
8:12.34 (8:12.34) 28:19.26 (20:06.93)
176 #1553 Thakur, Shaleen 12 Eastside 28:22.56
7:55.32 (7:55.32) 28:22.56 (20:27.25)
177 #1544 Peng, Lucinda 12 Eastside 28:23.35
7:56.09 (7:56.09) 28:23.35 (20:27.27)
178 #1941 Bucklen, Megan 12 Forest 28:24.88 126
8:55.30 (8:55.30) 28:24.88 (19:29.59)
179 #2881 Hyde, Adrianna 10 Santa Fe 28:30.56
8:27.63 (8:27.63) 28:30.56 (20:02.94)
180 #3238 Brady, Samantha 09 St. Cloud 28:34.46 127
8:00.27 (8:00.27) 28:34.46 (20:34.20)
181 #3836 Guerrero, Christin 10 George Jenkins 28:35.15
8:30.72 (8:30.72) 28:35.15 (20:04.44)
182 #3148 McCoy, Ashlyn 10 South Fork 28:36.69 128
8:09.78 (8:09.78) 28:36.69 (20:26.92)
183 #1450 Long, Marleah 11 DeLand 28:39.01 129
8:41.25 (8:41.25) 28:39.01 (19:57.77)
184 #1455 Naqawe, Zoha 10 DeLand 28:40.69
8:07.73 (8:07.73) 28:40.69 (20:32.97)
185 #1376 McBee, Hayley 11 Charlotte 28:41.96 130
8:07.13 (8:07.13) 28:41.96 (20:34.84)
186 #1446 Gipson, Maddie 09 DeLand 28:43.10
7:55.85 (7:55.85) 28:43.10 (20:47.26)
187 #1439 Ball, Martha 12 DeLand 28:45.72
8:41.33 (8:41.33) 28:45.72 (20:04.40)
188 #2619 Baird, Brittany 8 Oak Hall 28:57.12
8:37.39 (8:37.39) 28:57.12 (20:19.74)
189 #3680 Tonner, Meghan 10 Winter Springs 28:59.07 131
8:30.86 (8:30.86) 28:59.07 (20:28.22)
190 #2691 Long, Marietta 6 P. K. Yonge 28:59.46 132
8:15.40 (8:15.40) 28:59.46 (20:44.07)
191 #2904 Bustamante, Vania 12 Seabreeze 29:03.17 133
8:12.69 (8:12.69) 29:03.17 (20:50.49)
192 #1167 Harding, Cassidy Boone 29:09.47
8:24.97 (8:24.97) 29:09.47 (20:44.51)
193 #3677 Mckelvey, Megan 10 Winter Springs 29:09.86 134
8:30.98 (8:30.98) 29:09.86 (20:38.89)
194 #3837 Holjes, Hannah 11 George Jenkins 29:16.58
8:25.28 (8:25.28) 29:16.58 (20:51.31)
195 #3242 Greisen, Sheila 11 St. Cloud 29:18.61 135
8:21.97 (8:21.97) 29:18.61 (20:56.65)
196 #2285 Qureshi, Hailey 10 Lake Region 29:23.19
7:42.31 (7:42.31) 29:23.19 (21:40.89)
197 #3668 Cunningham, Kimmie 10 Winter Springs 29:27.02 136
8:31.06 (8:31.06) 29:27.02 (20:55.97)
198 #1527 Dunn, Kelsey 12 Eastside 29:29.29
8:52.45 (8:52.45) 29:29.29 (20:36.85)
199 #1207 Ricker, Rachel 11 Bradford 29:32.40
8:22.68 (8:22.68) 29:32.40 (21:09.73)
200 #3297 Estep, Elizabeth 8 St. Johns Co 29:41.60 137
8:32.72 (8:32.72) 29:41.60 (21:08.89)
201 #1524 Clark, Madelene 09 Eastside 29:48.10
9:05.04 (9:05.04) 29:48.10 (20:43.07)
202 #1946 Dickey, Megan 10 Forest 29:49.87 138
8:24.40 (8:24.40) 29:49.87 (21:25.48)
203 #2662 Rosas, Jennifer 10 Okeechobee 29:50.28
7:49.40 (7:49.40) 29:50.28 (22:00.89)
204 #2903 Browder, Nina 09 Seabreeze 29:51.13 139
7:57.36 (7:57.36) 29:51.13 (21:53.78)
205 #2910 Dempe, Samantha 09 Seabreeze 29:53.24 140
7:57.77 (7:57.77) 29:53.24 (21:55.48)
206 #1948 Finley, Abigail 12 Forest 29:53.30 141
9:06.89 (9:06.89) 29:53.30 (20:46.42)
207 #2433 Bursian, Monica 11 Merritt Island 29:56.68 142
9:02.21 (9:02.21) 29:56.68 (20:54.48)
208 #2923 Patsch, Moriya 09 Seabreeze 30:00.31 143
8:23.22 (8:23.22) 30:00.31 (21:37.10)
209 #1949 French, Alia 10 Forest 30:04.29 144
9:06.97 (9:06.97) 30:04.29 (20:57.33)
210 #1549 Smith, Kitara 12 Eastside 30:12.07
8:32.99 (8:32.99) 30:12.07 (21:39.09)
211 #2899 Abusad, Layla 09 Seabreeze 30:12.42 145
8:12.93 (8:12.93) 30:12.42 (21:59.50)
212 #3167 Crocco, Sara 11 St. Augustine 30:17.69 146
7:54.37 (7:54.37) 30:17.69 (22:23.33)
213 #3488 Snodgrass, Elyza 09 Titusville 30:24.71
8:25.73 (8:25.73) 30:24.71 (21:58.99)
214 #2739 Umpierrez, Victori 12 Park Vista 30:28.02 147
9:14.49 (9:14.49) 30:28.02 (21:13.54)
215 #3834 Foss, Sasha 10 George Jenkins 30:28.52
8:40.82 (8:40.82) 30:28.52 (21:47.71)
216 #1235 Park, Megan 09 Buchholz 30:33.06
8:55.17 (8:55.17) 30:33.06 (21:37.90)
217 #2262 Proctor, Naomi 10 Keystone Heights 30:34.74
9:32.96 (9:32.96) 30:34.74 (21:01.79)
218 #2733 McCabe, Amy 11 Park Vista 30:35.83
8:34.82 (8:34.82) 30:35.83 (22:01.02)
219 #3250 Poon, Lisa 09 St. Cloud 30:42.04
8:25.69 (8:25.69) 30:42.04 (22:16.36)
220 #2071 Dose, Mary Anna 09 Gainesville 30:44.18 148
9:08.34 (9:08.34) 30:44.18 (21:35.85)
221 #2122 Santos, Samantha 10 George Jenkins 30:55.35
9:12.29 (9:12.29) 30:55.35 (21:43.07)
222 #2165 Moor, Faith 8 Harvest Comm 31:01.48 149
7:52.64 (7:52.64) 31:01.48 (23:08.85)
223 #1556 Werther, Chase 11 Eastside 31:04.52
8:25.03 (8:25.03) 31:04.52 (22:39.50)
224 #1947 DuVall, Claire 10 Forest 31:07.50 150
9:05.30 (9:05.30) 31:07.50 (22:02.21)
225 #2697 Santiago, Monique 11 P. K. Yonge 31:17.50 151
8:21.76 (8:21.76) 31:17.50 (22:55.75)
226 #2441 Magill, Courtney 12 Merritt Island 31:45.34 152
8:38.00 (8:38.00) 31:45.34 (23:07.35)
227 #1944 Carson, Kelesy 10 Forest 31:54.06 153
9:13.74 (9:13.74) 31:54.06 (22:40.33)
228 #3168 Cunningham, Madala 10 St. Augustine 32:01.46 154
8:16.10 (8:16.10) 32:01.46 (23:45.37)
229 #2292 Amick, Abigail 09 Land O'Lakes 32:06.20
8:31.83 (8:31.83) 32:06.20 (23:34.38)
230 #1596 Singh, Amanda 11 Edgewater 32:08.71
9:19.71 (9:19.71) 32:08.71 (22:49.01)
231 #1531 Hocchaus, Tessa 11 Eastside 32:12.94
9:04.36 (9:04.36) 32:12.94 (23:08.59)
232 #2817 Reynolds, Mariah 09 Royal Palm Beach 32:20.50
8:18.01 (8:18.01) 32:20.50 (24:02.50)
233 #1079 Tamayo, Abigail 10 Bartow 32:27.20
8:37.11 (8:37.11) 32:27.20 (23:50.10)
234 #1940 Allen, Brianna 11 Forest 32:29.24 155
9:13.34 (9:13.34) 32:29.24 (23:15.91)
235 #2649 Alvareaz, Valerie 09 Okeechobee 32:30.44
8:24.70 (8:24.70) 32:30.44 (24:05.75)
236 #2264 Wylie, Makenna 09 Keystone Heights 32:40.70
9:18.82 (9:18.82) 32:40.70 (23:21.89)
237 #2070 Doles, Kathryn 12 Gainesville 32:51.14 156
9:08.49 (9:08.49) 32:51.14 (23:42.66)
238 #1452 McCloy, Cheyanne 11 DeLand 32:54.92
8:30.71 (8:30.71) 32:54.92 (24:24.22)
239 #1543 Pan, Hope 11 Eastside 32:58.55
10:00.16 (10:00.16) 32:58.55 (22:58.40)
240 #3184 Rickerson, Wilecia 12 St. Augustine 33:08.95 157
9:37.07 (9:37.07) 33:08.95 (23:31.89)
241 #1558 Yuxin, Zhang 11 Eastside 33:10.05
9:59.96 (9:59.96) 33:10.05 (23:10.10)
242 #2700 Wright, Andrea 8 P. K. Yonge 33:17.22 158
8:24.18 (8:24.18) 33:17.22 (24:53.05)
243 #1169 Knowles, Courtney Boone 33:31.44
9:16.37 (9:16.37) 33:31.44 (24:15.08)
244 #3509 Hanna, Aubrey 09 Trinity Catholic 33:34.44
9:45.37 (9:45.37) 33:34.44 (23:49.08)
245 #1598 Williams, Anna-Mar 10 Edgewater 34:03.56
8:28.63 (8:28.63) 34:03.56 (25:34.94)
246 #2821 Tanner, Emilee 09 Royal Palm Beach 34:04.58
9:32.46 (9:32.46) 34:04.58 (24:32.13)
247 #2820 Span, Arion 11 Royal Palm Beach 34:12.77
9:19.70 (9:19.70) 34:12.77 (24:53.08)
248 #1692 DeJesus, Julie 10 Flagler Palm Coast 34:25.80
8:26.52 (8:26.52) 34:25.80 (25:59.29)
249 #2813 Kemph, Skylar 09 Royal Palm Beach 34:29.58
9:13.26 (9:13.26) 34:29.58 (25:16.33)
250 #3480 Hicks, Tamia 10 Titusville 34:37.96
8:59.61 (8:59.61) 34:37.96 (25:38.36)
251 #3186 Testasecca, Olivia 10 St. Augustine 34:42.62 159
9:43.99 (9:43.99) 34:42.62 (24:58.64)
252 #2888 Weaver, Kelly 09 Santa Fe 34:55.34
9:09.41 (9:09.41) 34:55.34 (25:45.94)
253 #3179 Klaus, Rose 09 St. Augustine 35:01.68
9:37.18 (9:37.18) 35:01.68 (25:24.51)
254 #2064 Burgard, Briana 11 Gainesville 35:04.32 160
9:18.45 (9:18.45) 35:04.32 (25:45.88)
255 #1078 Stearns, Sarah 11 Bartow 35:41.43
9:29.70 (9:29.70) 35:41.43 (26:11.74)
256 #3675 Leduc, Savannah 10 Winter Springs 35:53.31 161
9:02.35 (9:02.35) 35:53.31 (26:50.97)
257 #1540 McNiece, Maria 10 Eastside 36:07.08
9:51.89 (9:51.89) 36:07.08 (26:15.20)
258 #1537 Mains, Cai 11 Eastside 36:07.49
10:36.31 (10:36.31) 36:07.49 (25:31.19)
259 #2653 Garcia, Natali 11 Okeechobee 36:08.84
9:36.79 (9:36.79) 36:08.84 (26:32.06)
260 #2887 Tapia-Ruano, Kaitl 09 Santa Fe 36:16.64
9:25.09 (9:25.09) 36:16.64 (26:51.56)
261 #3305 McKee, Mollie 09 St. Johns Co 36:20.80 162
10:08.42 (10:08.42) 36:20.80 (26:12.39)
262 #2553 Adams, Janey 12 North Marion 36:28.87
10:32.99 (10:32.99) 36:28.87 (25:55.89)
263 #3172 Gomez, Cole 12 St. Augustine 36:37.23
10:51.46 (10:51.46) 36:37.23 (25:45.78)
264 #1952 Poter, Kadi 10 Forest 36:38.20
9:45.12 (9:45.12) 36:38.20 (26:53.09)
265 #2067 Collins, Carolyn 09 Gainesville 36:45.39 163
10:16.48 (10:16.48) 36:45.39 (26:28.92)
266 #3371 Rognoni, Daniela 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 37:11.17
10:14.33 (10:14.33) 37:11.17 (26:56.85)
267 #2291 Acuna, Skylen 09 Land O'Lakes 37:11.67
7:42.73 (7:42.73) 37:11.67 (29:28.95)
268 #1109 McLain, Courtney 12 Belleview 37:26.47
8:50.86 (8:50.86) 37:26.47 (28:35.62)
269 #3306 Montgomery, Lane 7 St. Johns Co 37:49.48 164
10:08.55 (10:08.55) 37:49.48 (27:40.94)
270 #3296 Duffey, Chastity 10 St. Johns Co 38:02.08
10:20.64 (10:20.64) 38:02.08 (27:41.45)
271 #1043 Harris, Emily 10 Baker County 38:11.36
9:46.10 (9:46.10) 38:11.36 (28:25.27)
272 #1044 Harrison, Rachel 10 Baker County 38:14.61
10:15.76 (10:15.76) 38:14.61 (27:58.86)
273 #1047 Lauramore, Jordan 10 Baker County 38:18.34
9:54.84 (9:54.84) 38:18.34 (28:23.51)
274 #1049 Martin, Shelbie 10 Baker County 38:51.48
9:47.30 (9:47.30) 38:51.48 (29:04.19)
275 #3515 Mancia, Gabriella 09 Trinity Catholic 39:11.93
10:58.08 (10:58.08) 39:11.93 (28:13.86)
276 #2556 Feaster, Ashley 10 North Marion 39:49.87
8:31.77 (8:31.77) 39:49.87 (31:18.11)
277 #2164 Lloyd, Maddie 6 Harvest Comm 40:32.02 165
9:59.43 (9:59.43) 40:32.02 (30:32.60)
278 #3508 Dellaporta, Olivia 09 Trinity Catholic 42:15.97
11:46.34 (11:46.34) 42:15.97 (30:29.64)
279 #2325 Bryant, Amber 09 Leesburg 42:47.88
10:28.79 (10:28.79) 42:47.88 (32:19.10)
280 #2076 Reeger, Emily 09 Gainesville 45:40.57 166
11:00.61 (11:00.61) 10:37:29.44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run
1 Holy Trinity 37 4 5 7 8 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:49:09.12
Average: 21:49.83
2 Fort Myers 52 2 10 11 12 17 25 59
Total Time: 1:50:47.95
Average: 22:09.59
3 Carrollton 141 9 16 21 40 55 108
Total Time: 1:57:17.39
Average: 23:27.48
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 145 3 23 31 38 50 51 69
Total Time: 1:57:39.79
Average: 23:31.96
5 Oak Hall 146 18 19 20 35 54 65 68
Total Time: 1:57:53.58
Average: 23:34.72
6 Winter Park 169 22 24 26 33 64
Total Time: 1:59:55.68
Average: 23:59.14
7 Okeechobee 292 1 32 71 87 101 107 114
Total Time: 2:04:02.33
Average: 24:48.47
8 Park Vista 326 46 48 62 70 100 118 147
Total Time: 2:07:52.96
Average: 25:34.59
9 Eastside 328 27 44 63 90 104 110 122
Total Time: 2:07:51.46
Average: 25:34.30
10 Boone 329 45 66 67 75 76 80 102
Total Time: 2:08:06.55
Average: 25:37.31
11 Land O'Lakes 331 29 41 84 86 91 93 113
Total Time: 2:08:15.75
Average: 25:39.15
12 George Jenkins 336 34 61 74 82 85 103 119
Total Time: 2:08:29.16
Average: 25:41.84
13 St. Johns Country Day 371 30 37 52 115 137 162 164
Total Time: 2:10:23.68
Average: 26:04.74
14 Titusville 376 49 77 79 83 88 92 94
Total Time: 2:10:19.64
Average: 26:03.93
15 Merritt Island 400 6 28 72 142 152
Total Time: 2:13:11.05
Average: 26:38.21
16 South Fork 419 43 53 97 98 128
Total Time: 2:11:54.91
Average: 26:22.99
17 St. Cloud 486 57 78 105 121 125 127 135
Total Time: 2:14:56.12
Average: 26:59.23
18 Seabreeze 490 36 42 133 139 140 143 145
Total Time: 2:17:22.60
Average: 27:28.52
19 Charlotte 495 56 81 111 117 130
Total Time: 2:15:21.34
Average: 27:04.27
20 DeLand 504 60 96 109 116 123 124 129
Total Time: 2:15:23.75
Average: 27:04.75
21 Winter Springs 560 39 120 131 134 136 161
Total Time: 2:19:57.28
Average: 27:59.46
22 Harvest Community School 566 58 95 99 149 165
Total Time: 2:30:36.29
Average: 30:07.26
23 St. Augustine 574 73 89 112 146 154 157 159
Total Time: 2:22:33.72
Average: 28:30.75
24 P. K. Yonge 594 47 106 132 151 158
Total Time: 2:25:46.41
Average: 29:09.29
25 Forest 699 126 138 141 144 150 153 155
Total Time: 2:29:19.84
Average: 29:51.97
26 Gainesville 793 148 156 160 163 166
Total Time: 3:01:05.60
Average: 36:13.12
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/14/2013
University of Florida
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run
1 #2006 Bennet, Tyler 12 Fort Myers 15:24.29 1
4:45.07 (4:45.07) 15:24.29 (10:39.22)
2 #3399 Velasquez, Manuel 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:42.85 2
4:58.20 (4:58.20) 15:42.85 (10:44.65)
3 #2050 Ferrentino, Connor 12 Freedom (Orlando) 15:46.57
4:54.01 (4:54.01) 15:46.57 (10:52.56)
4 #2320 Stahl, Tyler 12 Land O'Lakes 15:55.60 3
4:53.54 (4:53.54) 15:55.60 (11:02.06)
5 #2218 Cacciatore, Andrew 11 Holy Trinity 15:57.03 4
6 #2015 McGregor, Dean 11 Fort Myers 16:00.73 5
4:55.87 (4:55.87) 16:00.73 (11:04.86)
7 #3504 Walton, Xavier 12 Titusville 16:01.59 6
4:56.71 (4:56.71) 16:01.59 (11:04.88)
8 #2316 Nichols, Travis 12 Land O'Lakes 16:01.64 7
4:54.42 (4:54.42) 16:01.64 (11:07.22)
9 #2452 Cross, Steven 10 Merritt Island 16:03.00 8
4:57.90 (4:57.90) 16:03.00 (11:05.10)
10 #2711 Janson, Joseph 12 P. K. Yonge 16:04.95 9
4:59.69 (4:59.69) 16:04.95 (11:05.26)
11 #1512 D' Haiti, Jean Dr. Phillips 16:09.89 10
4:55.27 (4:55.27) 16:09.89 (11:14.62)
12 #2224 Kattenberg, Trevor 09 Holy Trinity 16:10.53 11
5:04.77 (5:04.77) 16:10.53 (11:05.76)
13 #1490 Pineiro, Keneth 12 DeLand 16:14.55 12
4:54.70 (4:54.70) 16:14.55 (11:19.85)
14 #2781 Penaranda, Carlos 11 Pembroke Pin 16:16.95 13
5:07.80 (5:07.80) 16:16.95 (11:09.15)
15 #3199 Kemp, Noah 12 St. Augustine 16:22.15 14
5:02.46 (5:02.46) 16:22.15 (11:19.69)
16 #2319 Poore, Jake 12 Land O'Lakes 16:24.88 15
4:52.62 (4:52.62) 16:24.88 (11:32.26)
17 #3379 Butler, Matthew 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:25.53 16
5:09.37 (5:09.37) 16:25.53 (11:16.16)
18 #2755 Sonderregger, Mich 12 Park Vista 16:26.15 17
4:57.32 (4:57.32) 16:26.15 (11:28.83)
19 #1669 Vallette, Dylan 11 Estero 16:26.17 18
5:00.23 (5:00.23) 16:26.17 (11:25.94)
20 #2397 O'Brien, Tyler 12 Martin County 16:26.73 19
4:57.84 (4:57.84) 16:26.73 (11:28.89)
21 #3387 Haugen, Alexander 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:29.70 20
5:03.05 (5:03.05) 16:29.70 (11:26.65)
22 #2777 Iglesias, Andrew 12 Pembroke Pin 16:30.39 21
4:54.64 (4:54.64) 16:30.39 (11:35.75)
23 #2008 Fedec, Stephen 10 Fort Myers 16:31.76 22
5:00.51 (5:00.51) 16:31.76 (11:31.25)
24 #2279 Peralta, Jean Carl 10 Lake Nona 16:34.48 23
5:02.18 (5:02.18) 16:34.48 (11:32.30)
25 #2521 Klumpp, Jonathan 12 North Broward Prep 16:36.38
4:55.68 (4:55.68) 16:36.38 (11:40.70)
26 #3189 Aponte, Ryan 11 St. Augustine 16:36.81 24
5:07.65 (5:07.65) 16:36.81 (11:29.16)
27 #3396 Statham, Bryce 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:39.15 25
5:07.96 (5:07.96) 16:39.15 (11:31.19)
28 #3574 O'Neill, Anthony 12 University ( 16:40.69 26
5:04.63 (5:04.63) 16:40.69 (11:36.06)
29 #3207 Slaven, Corey 12 St. Augustine 16:41.06 27
5:07.44 (5:07.44) 16:41.06 (11:33.62)
30 #2393 Barricklow, Sean 12 Martin County 16:41.25 28
5:10.50 (5:10.50) 16:41.25 (11:30.75)
31 #1421 Ortiz, Joel Colonial HS 16:42.46 29
5:02.14 (5:02.14) 16:42.46 (11:40.32)
32 #1612 Thrailkill, Joseph 11 Edgewater 16:43.63 30
5:08.57 (5:08.57) 16:43.63 (11:35.06)
33 #2645 Perry, Austin 11 Oak Hall 16:45.66 31
5:00.69 (5:00.69) 16:45.66 (11:44.97)
34 #1155 Vasiloudes, Vasili 11 Berkeley Prep 16:46.56 32
5:18.56 (5:18.56) 16:46.56 (11:28.00)
35 #2382 Krige, Marcel 12 Lyman 16:46.99 33
5:09.51 (5:09.51) 16:46.99 (11:37.48)
36 #2223 Kattenberg, Egan 09 Holy Trinity 16:47.52 34
5:07.49 (5:07.49) 16:47.52 (11:40.03)
37 #2414 White, Dustin 12 McKeel 16:49.04 35
5:16.15 (5:16.15) 16:49.04 (11:32.89)
38 #2381 Jacques, Joshua 10 Lyman 16:49.35 36
5:08.61 (5:08.61) 16:49.35 (11:40.74)
39 #2780 Panaranda, Daniel 11 Pembroke Pin 16:50.52 37
5:03.64 (5:03.64) 16:50.52 (11:46.88)
40 #1387 Dillon, Marshall 10 Charlotte 16:50.56 38
5:11.17 (5:11.17) 16:50.56 (11:39.39)
41 #1667 Slater, Christian 11 Estero 16:51.88 39
5:14.50 (5:14.50) 16:51.88 (11:37.38)
42 #1719 Roa, Brandon 12 Flagler Palm Coast 16:52.75 40
5:02.55 (5:02.55) 16:52.75 (11:50.20)
43 #3644 Boucher, Alex 09 Winter Park 16:53.93 41
5:07.75 (5:07.75) 16:53.93 (11:46.18)
44 #1661 Gamblon, Dylan 12 Estero 16:53.98 42
5:13.47 (5:13.47) 16:53.98 (11:40.51)
45 #3662 Sullivan, Ryan 09 Winter Park 16:54.13 43
5:08.75 (5:08.75) 16:54.13 (11:45.38)
46 #1516 Lawrence, Adam 12 Dr. Phillips 16:56.27 44
5:03.72 (5:03.72) 16:56.27 (11:52.55)
47 #2496 Hernandez, Pedro 11 Miami Columbus 16:56.98 45
5:07.23 (5:07.23) 16:56.98 (11:49.75)
48 #2990 Perkins, Noah 10 Seffner Christian 16:57.47 46
5:08.02 (5:08.02) 16:57.47 (11:49.45)
49 #1668 Sommer, Adam 12 Estero 16:58.18 47
5:08.91 (5:08.91) 16:58.18 (11:49.27)
50 #1256 Monteau, Andrew 12 Buchholz 16:58.27 48
5:25.96 (5:25.96) 16:58.27 (11:32.31)
51 #1508 Canty, Mark 11 Dr. Phillips 16:59.67 49
5:09.02 (5:09.02) 16:59.67 (11:50.65)
52 #3528 Waller, Ben 12 Trinity Catholic 16:59.67 50
5:06.23 (5:06.23) 16:59.67 (11:53.44)
53 #2409 Brady, Casey 11 McKeel 17:00.08 51
5:16.71 (5:16.71) 17:00.08 (11:43.37)
54 #1513 DiMauro, Tommy 11 Dr. Phillips 17:00.80 52
5:12.81 (5:12.81) 17:00.80 (11:47.99)
55 #2412 Lippincott, Duncan 11 McKeel 17:02.12 53
5:15.94 (5:15.94) 17:02.12 (11:46.18)
56 #2377 Armstrong, Jordan 10 Lyman 17:02.66 54
5:10.66 (5:10.66) 17:02.66 (11:52.00)
57 #3495 Jones, Mason 09 Titusville 17:03.60 55
4:59.92 (4:59.92) 17:03.60 (12:03.68)
58 #2790 Johnson, Dustyn 12 Ponte Vedra 17:03.61 56
5:09.68 (5:09.68) 17:03.61 (11:53.93)
59 #2484 Areces, George 10 Miami Columbus 17:05.82 57
5:17.19 (5:17.19) 17:05.82 (11:48.63)
60 #1033 Hernandez, Kenny 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 17:06.05 58
5:24.70 (5:24.70) 17:06.05 (11:41.35)
61 #1260 Pease, Karsten 11 Buchholz 17:07.02 59
5:28.75 (5:28.75) 17:07.02 (11:38.27)
62 #2746 Gelatt, Kevin 12 Park Vista 17:07.02 60
63 #3646 Brenner, Henry 11 Winter Park 17:08.63 61
5:08.97 (5:08.97) 17:08.63 (11:59.66)
64 #3645 Boucher, Jackson 10 Winter Park 17:10.28 62
5:09.72 (5:09.72) 17:10.28 (12:00.56)
65 #3661 Strange, Nick 11 Winter Park 17:11.49 63
5:09.27 (5:09.27) 17:11.49 (12:02.22)
66 #2278 Miller, Antoine 12 Lake Nona 17:12.00 64
5:19.34 (5:19.34) 17:12.00 (11:52.66)
67 #2384 McCutcheon, Camero 12 Lyman 17:12.10 65
5:22.44 (5:22.44) 17:12.10 (11:49.66)
68 #1480 Gilhooley, Kevin 12 DeLand 17:12.28 66
5:06.32 (5:06.32) 17:12.28 (12:05.96)
69 #3498 Pugh, Jonathan 09 Titusville 17:12.78 67
5:24.61 (5:24.61) 17:12.78 (11:48.17)
70 #3376 Adriano, Darian 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:12.97 68
5:24.20 (5:24.20) 17:12.97 (11:48.77)
71 #1188 Helfrich, Burkhard 12 Boone 17:13.91 69
5:06.41 (5:06.41) 17:13.91 (12:07.50)
72 #1035 Milana, Anthony 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 17:16.87 70
5:24.98 (5:24.98) 17:16.87 (11:51.89)
73 #2457 James, Carlos 12 Merritt Island 17:17.27 71
5:04.88 (5:04.88) 17:17.27 (12:12.39)
74 #2483 Areces, Daniel 10 Miami Columbus 17:17.46 72
5:12.05 (5:12.05) 17:17.46 (12:05.41)
75 #3687 Fritz, Jeremy 11 Winter Springs 17:17.64 73
5:19.07 (5:19.07) 17:17.64 (11:58.57)
76 #1660 Dorn, Jacob 10 Estero 17:17.68 74
5:25.79 (5:25.79) 17:17.68 (11:51.89)
77 #1718 Peck, Markell 11 Flagler Palm Coast 17:18.19 75
4:58.45 (4:58.45) 17:18.19 (12:19.74)
78 #1662 Ledesma, Ricky 12 Estero 17:18.67 76
5:13.84 (5:13.84) 17:18.67 (12:04.83)
79 #1422 Reigelmeyer, Zach Colonial HS 17:18.95 77
5:16.85 (5:16.85) 17:18.95 (12:02.10)
80 #2791 Jones, Crisman 12 Ponte Vedra 17:20.05 78
5:18.16 (5:18.16) 17:20.05 (12:01.89)
81 #3380 Cruz, Antony 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:21.48 79
5:16.31 (5:16.31) 17:21.48 (12:05.17)
82 #2482 Aguirre, Carlos 10 Miami Columbus 17:21.67 80
5:17.67 (5:17.67) 17:21.67 (12:04.00)
83 #1418 Hurd, Anthony Colonial HS 17:21.71 81
5:29.57 (5:29.57) 17:21.71 (11:52.14)
84 #1601 Irons, Mark 12 Edgewater 17:22.60 82
5:07.34 (5:07.34) 17:22.60 (12:15.26)
85 #1277 Pantelides, Mitche 11 Calvary Chri 17:22.64
5:33.61 (5:33.61) 17:22.64 (11:49.03)
86 #1658 Comisar, Jake 09 Estero 17:24.76 83
5:16.73 (5:16.73) 17:24.76 (12:08.03)
87 #2009 Hardee, Colton 10 Fort Myers 17:25.51 84
5:20.24 (5:20.24) 17:25.51 (12:05.27)
88 #1182 Chapman, Tyler 12 Boone 17:25.83 85
5:23.79 (5:23.79) 17:25.83 (12:02.04)
89 #1187 Harding, Ryan 11 Boone 17:27.70 86
5:26.27 (5:26.27) 17:27.70 (12:01.43)
90 #1705 Garrett, Ashton 11 Flagler Palm Coast 17:27.74 87
5:07.20 (5:07.20) 17:27.74 (12:20.54)
91 #2495 Gonzalez, Connor 11 Miami Columbus 17:29.30 88
5:22.84 (5:22.84) 17:29.30 (12:06.46)
92 #1250 Howell, Tommy 10 Buchholz 17:29.37 89
5:31.25 (5:31.25) 17:29.37 (11:58.12)
93 #1583 Dunham, Kyle 12 Eau Gallie 17:30.10 90
5:37.37 (5:37.37) 17:30.10 (11:52.73)
94 #2383 Le Grand, Charlie 11 Lyman 17:30.44 91
5:22.55 (5:22.55) 17:30.44 (12:07.89)
95 #2501 Saverdija, Ryan 11 Miami Columbus 17:32.39 92
5:20.28 (5:20.28) 17:32.39 (12:12.11)
96 #1248 Dougherty, Adam 11 Buchholz 17:33.21 93
5:23.75 (5:23.75) 17:33.21 (12:09.46)
97 #2413 Sadowsky, Dylan 11 McKeel 17:33.43 94
5:27.65 (5:27.65) 17:33.43 (12:05.78)
98 #1407 Wentworth, Jonatha 11 Charlotte 17:34.01 95
5:23.42 (5:23.42) 17:34.01 (12:10.59)
99 #2793 Mauriello, John Pa 12 Ponte Vedra 17:34.46 96
5:24.40 (5:24.40) 17:34.46 (12:10.06)
100 #2156 Gilbert, Jacob 12 Harmony 17:36.20 97
5:33.90 (5:33.90) 17:36.20 (12:02.30)
101 #2748 Johnston, Alec 12 Park Vista 17:36.38 98
5:18.93 (5:18.93) 17:07.02 (11:48.10)
102 #3263 Ferriera, Harvey 11 St. Cloud 17:36.55 99
5:30.57 (5:30.57) 17:36.55 (12:05.98)
103 #2159 Lorodo, Jose 12 Harmony 17:37.39 100
5:33.66 (5:33.66) 17:37.39 (12:03.73)
104 #2062 Ormsby, Ean 11 Frostproof 17:37.94
5:26.78 (5:26.78) 17:37.94 (12:11.16)
105 #2129 Codd, Ryan 12 George Jenkins 17:38.32 101
5:19.11 (5:19.11) 17:38.32 (12:19.21)
106 #1386 Daniele, Christoph 10 Charlotte 17:38.54 102
5:20.26 (5:20.26) 17:38.54 (12:18.28)
107 #1416 Decker, Kyle Colonial HS 17:38.58 103
5:18.42 (5:18.42) 17:38.58 (12:20.16)
108 #3209 Thompson, Jordan 12 St. Augustine 17:38.62 104
5:21.00 (5:21.00) 17:38.62 (12:17.62)
109 #2013 Khalmuratov, Ram 12 Fort Myers 17:40.16 105
5:20.92 (5:20.92) 17:40.16 (12:19.24)
110 #3652 Hippler, Frank (Ch 11 Winter Park 17:40.78 106
5:15.62 (5:15.62) 17:40.78 (12:25.16)
111 #2410 Henrikson, Leif 11 McKeel 17:40.85 107
5:16.97 (5:16.97) 17:40.85 (12:23.88)
112 #3707 Singer, Daniel 10 Winter Springs 17:40.92 108
5:27.43 (5:27.43) 17:40.92 (12:13.49)
113 #1414 Arroyo, Christian Colonial HS 17:41.48 109
5:07.56 (5:07.56) 17:41.48 (12:33.92)
114 #3161 Peppler, Ryder 12 South Fork 17:41.52 110
5:24.31 (5:24.31) 17:41.52 (12:17.21)
115 #2756 Sununu, Trevor 12 Park Vista 17:44.08 111
5:14.85 (5:14.85) 17:44.08 (12:29.23)
116 #1957 Cobb, Cristian 11 Forest 17:44.40 112
5:19.84 (5:19.84) 17:44.40 (12:24.56)
117 #2311 Dotson, Austin 10 Land O'Lakes 17:45.24 113
5:25.92 (5:25.92) 17:45.24 (12:19.32)
118 #2742 Beatty, Colton 10 Park Vista 17:46.42 114
5:26.48 (5:26.48) 17:46.42 (12:19.94)
119 #2744 Callahan, Ryan 12 Park Vista 17:47.70 115
17:47.70 (17:47.70) 9:13:17.22
120 #3197 Hodge, Thomas 12 St. Augustine 17:48.31 116
5:36.17 (5:36.17) 17:48.31 (12:12.14)
121 #2103 Ward, Andrew 12 Gainesville 17:48.40 117
5:13.22 (5:13.22) 17:48.40 (12:35.18)
122 #2082 Chaflin-Smith, Eli 09 Gainesville 17:48.98 118
5:22.90 (5:22.90) 17:48.98 (12:26.08)
123 #2985 Chambers, Cory 12 Seffner Christian 17:49.18 119
5:19.16 (5:19.16) 17:49.18 (12:30.02)
124 #2157 Huff, Canyon 10 Harmony 17:50.28 120
5:34.21 (5:34.21) 17:50.28 (12:16.07)
125 #2220 Cronin, Daniel 10 Holy Trinity 17:50.46 121
5:23.34 (5:23.34) 17:50.46 (12:27.12)
126 #3499 Salazar, Alex 12 Titusville 17:50.64 122
5:18.19 (5:18.19) 17:50.64 (12:32.45)
127 #2280 Peralta, Sebastian 09 Lake Nona 17:51.18 123
5:30.91 (5:30.91) 17:51.18 (12:20.27)
128 #1192 Murphy, Jimmy 09 Boone 17:52.68 124
5:34.59 (5:34.59) 17:52.68 (12:18.09)
129 #2716 Pelegrina, Nicolas 10 P. K. Yonge 17:52.70 125
5:34.39 (5:34.39) 17:52.70 (12:18.31)
130 #2025 Thomas, Colton 10 Fort Myers 17:53.90 126
5:26.77 (5:26.77) 17:53.90 (12:27.13)
131 #2130 Gilliard, Connor 11 George Jenkins 17:53.98 127
5:17.80 (5:17.80) 17:53.98 (12:36.18)
132 #3502 Ulrich, Sean 12 Titusville 17:56.53 128
5:29.76 (5:29.76) 17:56.53 (12:26.77)
133 #2775 Adarve, Alejandro 11 Pembroke Pin 17:57.29 129
5:43.87 (5:43.87) 17:57.29 (12:13.42)
134 #1568 Hintenlang, Hunter 10 Eastside 17:59.36 130
5:22.74 (5:22.74) 17:59.36 (12:36.62)
135 #2128 Cain, Jonathan 11 George Jenkins 17:59.79 131
5:25.53 (5:25.53) 17:59.79 (12:34.26)
136 #2026 Turner, Andrew 11 Fort Myers 18:01.23 132
5:26.63 (5:26.63) 18:01.23 (12:34.60)
137 #2779 Ortiz, Justin 11 Pembroke Pin 18:01.27 133
5:44.05 (5:44.05) 18:01.27 (12:17.22)
138 #3691 Henry, William 10 Winter Springs 18:03.54 134
5:23.21 (5:23.21) 18:03.54 (12:40.33)
139 #3381 Darosa, Gabriel 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:04.86 135
5:34.27 (5:34.27) 18:04.86 (12:30.59)
140 #3705 Santiago, Joel 10 Winter Springs 18:04.93 136
5:19.39 (5:19.39) 18:04.93 (12:45.54)
141 #1201 Turner, Anthony 10 Boone 18:05.60 137
5:32.31 (5:32.31) 18:05.60 (12:33.29)
142 #2585 Back, Jon 12 North Port 18:06.45 138
5:41.53 (5:41.53) 18:06.45 (12:24.92)
143 #2237 Wilson, Michael 09 Holy Trinity 18:06.67 139
5:20.91 (5:20.91) 18:06.67 (12:45.76)
144 #2709 Gerhardt, Brett 11 P. K. Yonge 18:06.87 140
5:34.23 (5:34.23) 18:06.87 (12:32.64)
145 #2715 Pelegrina, Gabriel 10 P. K. Yonge 18:07.97 141
5:34.30 (5:34.30) 18:07.97 (12:33.67)
146 #1003 Santana, Marco 12 Archbishop McCarthy 18:08.21
5:17.79 (5:17.79) 18:08.21 (12:50.42)
147 #1725 Wynn, Kadeem 10 Flagler Palm Coast 18:10.12 142
5:21.69 (5:21.69) 18:10.12 (12:48.43)
148 #2310 Barnabei, Steven 12 Land O'Lakes 18:10.57 143
5:24.83 (5:24.83) 18:10.57 (12:45.74)
149 #2411 Jones, Dakota 11 McKeel 18:11.32 144
5:26.98 (5:26.98) 18:11.32 (12:44.34)
150 #3708 Skotnioki, Tanner 09 Winter Springs 18:11.96 145
5:28.54 (5:28.54) 18:11.96 (12:43.43)
151 #2321 Swartz, DJ 09 Land O'Lakes 18:12.28 146
5:39.47 (5:39.47) 18:12.28 (12:32.81)
152 #1702 Cordero, Luis 12 Flagler Palm Coast 18:12.77 147
5:21.17 (5:21.17) 18:12.77 (12:51.60)
153 #1153 Ochoa, Leonel 09 Berkeley Prep 18:15.13 148
5:40.68 (5:40.68) 18:15.13 (12:34.45)
154 #1585 Ivey, Brad 12 Eau Gallie 18:15.83 149
5:37.03 (5:37.03) 18:15.83 (12:38.80)
155 #2590 Moreland, Trequan 12 North Port 18:16.00 150
5:42.06 (5:42.06) 18:16.00 (12:33.94)
156 #3501 Toms, Colten 09 Titusville 18:16.59 151
5:26.30 (5:26.30) 18:16.59 (12:50.29)
157 #2587 Boethig, Conner 12 North Port 18:16.86 152
5:52.41 (5:52.41) 18:16.86 (12:24.45)
158 #1482 Hack, Taylor 12 DeLand 18:17.42 153
5:18.66 (5:18.66) 18:17.42 (12:58.76)
159 #1582 Clark, Tyler 12 Eau Gallie 18:17.86 154
5:37.66 (5:37.66) 18:17.86 (12:40.20)
160 #1721 Rogers, Chase 10 Flagler Palm Coast 18:18.53 155
5:29.02 (5:29.02) 18:18.53 (12:49.51)
161 #1577 Ruppert, Matthew 12 Eastside 18:18.79 156
5:30.05 (5:30.05) 18:18.79 (12:48.74)
162 #2778 McNair, Kristinn 11 Pembroke Pin 18:19.51 157
5:45.99 (5:45.99) 18:19.51 (12:33.52)
163 #2308 Abernathy, Nathan 10 Land O'Lakes 18:21.21 158
5:38.29 (5:38.29) 18:21.21 (12:42.92)
164 #2776 Arango, Danny 11 Pembroke Pin 18:22.96 159
5:45.77 (5:45.77) 18:22.96 (12:37.19)
165 #1148 Boreland, Max 11 Berkeley Prep 18:24.94 160
5:31.16 (5:31.16) 18:24.94 (12:53.78)
166 #3059 Scoby, Justin 10 Shorecrest Prep 18:25.06
5:28.81 (5:28.81) 18:25.06 (12:56.25)
167 #2586 Barnes, Micheal 12 North Port 18:27.73 161
5:54.77 (5:54.77) 18:27.73 (12:32.96)
168 #2398 Ricard, Luigi 12 Martin County 18:28.11 162
5:31.57 (5:31.57) 18:28.11 (12:56.54)
169 #1189 Hines, Jared 11 Boone 18:28.81 163
5:13.60 (5:13.60) 18:28.81 (13:15.21)
170 #1278 Robin, Chris 11 Calvary Chri 18:29.27
5:35.93 (5:35.93) 18:29.27 (12:53.34)
171 #1149 Chase, Cameron 11 Berkeley Prep 18:30.50 164
5:48.30 (5:48.30) 18:30.50 (12:42.20)
172 #1599 Aldridge, Oisa 11 Edgewater 18:30.57 165
5:42.13 (5:42.13) 18:30.57 (12:48.44)
173 #2394 Edwards, Paul 12 Martin County 18:31.14 166
5:39.19 (5:39.19) 18:31.14 (12:51.95)
174 #3697 Matschner, Wyatt 10 Winter Springs 18:32.09 167
5:40.63 (5:40.63) 18:32.09 (12:51.46)
175 #2589 Durrant, Ben 10 North Port 18:33.22 168
5:54.22 (5:54.22) 18:33.22 (12:39.00)
176 #1152 Majumdar, Jay 11 Berkeley Prep 18:33.30 169
5:47.28 (5:47.28) 18:33.30 (12:46.02)
177 #2331 Edwards, Kenny 12 Leesburg 18:33.85 170
5:55.74 (5:55.74) 18:33.85 (12:38.11)
178 #1404 Shirley, Kyle 09 Charlotte 18:34.92 171
5:47.72 (5:47.72) 18:34.92 (12:47.20)
179 #2281 Ruiz, Ronald 11 Lake Nona 18:34.93 172
5:40.65 (5:40.65) 18:34.93 (12:54.28)
180 #3268 Mapes, Matthew 10 St. Cloud 18:35.05 173
5:45.50 (5:45.50) 18:35.05 (12:49.55)
181 #3616 Berardi, Nick 10 Westport 18:36.26 174
5:43.79 (5:43.79) 18:36.26 (12:52.47)
182 #2399 Sorace, Nicholas 10 Martin County 18:36.88 175
5:46.12 (5:46.12) 18:36.88 (12:50.76)
183 #1521 Rojas, Anthony 12 Dr. Phillips 18:37.26 176
5:32.79 (5:32.79) 18:37.26 (13:04.47)
184 #1032 Hatch, Jordan 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 18:37.32 177
5:48.48 (5:48.48) 18:37.32 (12:48.84)
185 #1154 Sanchez, Jesus 11 Berkeley Prep 18:38.24 178
6:01.19 (6:01.19) 18:38.24 (12:37.05)
186 #1572 Rabb, Micah 09 Eastside 18:38.68 179
5:38.60 (5:38.60) 18:38.68 (13:00.08)
187 #2396 McKenna, Joey 12 Martin County 18:41.06 180
5:32.01 (5:32.01) 18:41.06 (13:09.05)
188 #1186 Gordon, Grayson 11 Boone 18:41.09 181
5:47.84 (5:47.84) 18:41.09 (12:53.25)
189 #1037 Scott, Zack 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 18:41.35 182
5:49.59 (5:49.59) 18:41.35 (12:51.76)
190 #3153 Brockway, Dakota 12 South Fork 18:42.00 183
5:46.81 (5:46.81) 18:42.00 (12:55.19)
191 #1478 Cornejo, Gabe 10 DeLand 18:43.28 184
5:35.18 (5:35.18) 18:43.28 (13:08.10)
192 #3163 Scammell, Ethan 09 South Fork 18:44.32 185
5:47.05 (5:47.05) 18:44.32 (12:57.27)
193 #2234 Wahy, Bryce 09 Holy Trinity 18:44.35 186
5:51.27 (5:51.27) 18:44.35 (12:53.08)
194 #2792 Kessler, Andrew 10 Ponte Vedra 18:46.08 187
5:38.21 (5:38.21) 18:46.08 (13:07.87)
195 #1385 Coward, Matthew 11 Charlotte 18:46.45 188
5:40.25 (5:40.25) 18:46.45 (13:06.20)
196 #2094 Locascio, Logan 09 Gainesville 18:46.60 189
5:33.86 (5:33.86) 18:46.60 (13:12.74)
197 #2945 Hanson, Travis 12 Seabreeze 18:47.30 190
5:33.59 (5:33.59) 18:47.30 (13:13.71)
198 #1587 Lopez, David 12 Eau Gallie 18:47.99 191
5:39.25 (5:39.25) 18:47.99 (13:08.74)
199 #1579 Van Susteren, Pete 12 Eastside 18:48.82 192
5:38.76 (5:38.76) 18:48.82 (13:10.06)
200 #3270 McNutt, Jarrett 11 St. Cloud 18:48.97 193
5:37.59 (5:37.59) 18:48.97 (13:11.38)
201 #3571 Matusch, Derek 12 University ( 18:50.32 194
5:48.97 (5:48.97) 18:50.32 (13:01.35)
202 #3159 Lopez, Amilcar 12 South Fork 18:50.69 195
5:32.98 (5:32.98) 18:50.69 (13:17.71)
203 #2138 Zalanka, Adam 10 George Jenkins 18:50.85 196
5:32.10 (5:32.10) 18:50.85 (13:18.75)
204 #1481 Gilmore, Tommy 11 DeLand 18:51.71 197
5:47.41 (5:47.41) 18:51.71 (13:04.30)
205 #1509 Charleston, Frantz 10 Dr. Phillips 18:51.78 198
5:43.08 (5:43.08) 18:51.78 (13:08.70)
206 #2567 Herrara, Moises 11 North Marion 18:52.15 199
5:49.60 (5:49.60) 18:52.15 (13:02.55)
207 #1964 Payne, Kyle 11 Forest 18:52.24 200
5:48.62 (5:48.62) 18:52.24 (13:03.62)
208 #2591 Pierre Louis, Stev 12 North Port 18:52.57 201
5:53.84 (5:53.84) 18:52.57 (12:58.73)
209 #1394 Horn, James 10 Charlotte 18:53.71 202
5:50.22 (5:50.22) 18:53.71 (13:03.49)
210 #2454 Davis, Jon 12 Merritt Island 18:53.93 203
5:45.76 (5:45.76) 18:53.93 (13:08.17)
211 #2176 Nields, Isaiah 09 Harvest Comm 18:54.13 204
18:54.13 (18:54.13) 9:13:17.22
212 #1125 Hernandez, Joryan 11 Belleview 18:54.40 205
5:46.29 (5:46.29) 18:54.40 (13:08.11)
213 #1613 Vaughn, Kyler 11 Edgewater 18:55.32 206
5:51.31 (5:51.31) 18:55.32 (13:04.01)
214 #1493 Russell, Brandon 12 DeLand 18:56.47 207
5:33.21 (5:33.21) 18:56.47 (13:23.26)
215 #2160 Miller, Austin 12 Harmony 18:56.95 208
5:43.31 (5:43.31) 18:56.95 (13:13.64)
216 #3277 Rubenstein, Devon 12 St. Cloud 18:57.92 209
5:39.72 (5:39.72) 18:57.92 (13:18.20)
217 #2133 Morey, Mark 12 George Jenkins 18:58.83 210
5:32.90 (5:32.90) 18:58.83 (13:25.93)
218 #1031 Espina, Leo 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 18:59.21 211
5:48.58 (5:48.58) 18:59.21 (13:10.63)
219 #3493 Flemming, Samuel 12 Titusville 18:59.66 212
5:27.95 (5:27.95) 18:59.66 (13:31.71)
220 #2794 Schramm, Connor 12 Ponte Vedra 19:00.67 213
5:32.96 (5:32.96) 19:00.67 (13:27.71)
221 #2084 Coleman-Davis, Joh 09 Gainesville 19:01.35 214
6:00.20 (6:00.20) 19:01.35 (13:01.15)
222 #2750 Maher, Andrew 12 Park Vista 19:02.87 215
5:35.09 (5:35.09) 19:02.87 (13:27.78)
223 #3164 Wier, Addison 12 South Fork 19:03.25 216
5:40.79 (5:40.79) 19:03.25 (13:22.46)
224 #1034 Howard, Alex 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 19:03.78 217
5:48.85 (5:48.85) 19:03.78 (13:14.93)
225 #3257 Blake, Connell 11 St. Cloud 19:04.35 218
5:38.44 (5:38.44) 19:04.35 (13:25.91)
226 #2456 Harvey, Sean 11 Merritt Island 19:04.90 219
5:43.87 (5:43.87) 19:04.90 (13:21.03)
227 #2036 Moreno - Rodriguez 11 Fort White 19:07.26
5:47.10 (5:47.10) 19:07.26 (13:20.16)
228 #2333 Funke, Kyle 11 Leesburg 19:07.78 220
5:55.67 (5:55.67) 19:07.78 (13:12.11)
229 #3162 Roulette, Joseph 12 South Fork 19:09.46 221
5:37.49 (5:37.49) 19:09.46 (13:31.97)
230 #2789 Blumenfeld, Frank 12 Ponte Vedra 19:10.91 222
5:36.38 (5:36.38) 19:10.91 (13:34.53)
231 #3696 Lehenbauer, Anthon 11 Winter Springs 19:16.73 223
5:44.01 (5:44.01) 19:16.73 (13:32.72)
232 #2568 Herrara-Loyola, Jo 12 North Marion 19:17.17 224
5:58.99 (5:58.99) 19:17.17 (13:18.18)
233 #2332 Fitzwater, Jason 12 Leesburg 19:18.45 225
6:14.56 (6:14.56) 19:18.45 (13:03.89)
234 #2517 Purvis, Zach 10 Newberry 19:18.84 226
6:00.54 (6:00.54) 19:18.84 (13:18.30)
235 #2898 White, Todd 11 Santa Fe 19:19.25 227
5:39.86 (5:39.86) 19:19.25 (13:39.39)
236 #3193 Coates, Austin 12 St. Augustine 19:20.01 228
5:53.01 (5:53.01) 19:20.01 (13:27.00)
237 #3315 Britts, Troy 8 St. Johns Co 19:20.05 229
5:50.65 (5:50.65) 19:20.05 (13:29.40)
238 #1423 Saylers, Zane Colonial HS 19:20.06 230
5:48.18 (5:48.18) 19:20.06 (13:31.88)
239 #2272 Colarusso, Joseph 09 Lake Nona 19:24.25 231
5:50.24 (5:50.24) 19:24.25 (13:34.01)
240 #3198 Jones, Sebastian 09 St. Augustine 19:25.80 232
5:52.84 (5:52.84) 19:25.80 (13:32.96)
241 #1286 Milic, Ched 11 Canterbury (Sp) 19:26.26 233
5:44.54 (5:44.54) 19:26.26 (13:41.72)
242 #1432 Bass, Cody Columbia HS 19:27.24 234
6:14.09 (6:14.09) 19:27.24 (13:13.15)
243 #2636 Beauchamp, Zackery 12 Oak Hall 19:27.59 235
5:44.67 (5:44.67) 19:27.59 (13:42.92)
244 #1600 Bridges, Bennett 11 Edgewater 19:28.15 236
5:42.10 (5:42.10) 19:28.15 (13:46.05)
245 #1263 Waldo, Chris 12 Buchholz 19:28.86 237
6:03.60 (6:03.60) 19:28.86 (13:25.26)
246 #2935 D'Adesky, Eric 11 Seabreeze 19:29.26 238
5:44.75 (5:44.75) 19:29.26 (13:44.51)
247 #1388 Douglas, Bryce 12 Charlotte 19:29.26 239
5:43.50 (5:43.50) 19:29.26 (13:45.76)
248 #2463 White, Samuel (Bil 09 Merritt Island 19:29.44 240
6:05.09 (6:05.09) 19:29.44 (13:24.35)
249 #2453 Daignault, Cory 11 Merritt Island 19:30.41 241
5:49.82 (5:49.82) 19:30.41 (13:40.59)
250 #1247 Delattibodier, Par 12 Buchholz 19:31.43 242
5:58.70 (5:58.70) 19:31.43 (13:32.73)
251 #1961 Lakin, Micheal 12 Forest 19:32.01 243
5:40.29 (5:40.29) 19:32.01 (13:51.72)
252 #1571 Poirier Jr., Thoma 11 Eastside 19:32.36 244
5:40.45 (5:40.45) 19:32.36 (13:51.91)
253 #2944 Haberman, Max 12 Seabreeze 19:32.82 245
5:50.45 (5:50.45) 19:32.82 (13:42.37)
254 #2055 Newlin, Thomas 11 Freedom (Orlando) 19:34.30
5:40.59 (5:40.59) 19:34.30 (13:53.71)
255 #3522 DeMary, Casey 12 Trinity Catholic 19:34.79 246
6:12.91 (6:12.91) 19:34.79 (13:21.88)
256 #2395 San Juan, Peter 12 Martin County 19:34.99 247
5:48.71 (5:48.71) 19:34.99 (13:46.28)
257 #2647 Urdaneta, Camilo 11 Oak Hall 19:36.15 248
5:47.55 (5:47.55) 19:36.15 (13:48.60)
258 #1492 Rollins, Tyler 09 DeLand 19:36.98 249
5:51.42 (5:51.42) 19:36.98 (13:45.56)
259 #1704 Diniro, Tyler 11 Flagler Palm Coast 19:37.83 250
5:08.26 (5:08.26) 19:37.83 (14:29.57)
260 #1560 Berg, Grant 12 Eastside 19:38.95 251
5:51.10 (5:51.10) 19:38.95 (13:47.85)
261 #2892 Griner, Wyatt 10 Santa Fe 19:42.55 252
5:43.38 (5:43.38) 19:42.55 (13:59.17)
262 #1083 Daniels, Ryan 11 Bartow 19:43.99 253
5:42.76 (5:42.76) 19:43.99 (14:01.23)
263 #3572 Mazo, Cristian 10 University ( 19:44.02 254
6:10.13 (6:10.13) 19:44.02 (13:33.89)
264 #1958 Hendrix, Brett 11 Forest 19:44.69 255
5:48.87 (5:48.87) 19:44.69 (13:55.82)
265 #1966 Sanders, Jared 10 Forest 19:45.13 256
5:58.47 (5:58.47) 19:45.13 (13:46.66)
266 #2131 Malick, Christian 09 George Jenkins 19:46.22 257
5:55.15 (5:55.15) 19:46.22 (13:51.07)
267 #2572 Ramirez, Hever 11 North Marion 19:47.18 258
6:03.46 (6:03.46) 19:47.18 (13:43.72)
268 #1588 Skinner, Preston 12 Eau Gallie 19:47.84 259
5:52.73 (5:52.73) 19:47.84 (13:55.11)
269 #2449 Bride, Brian 11 Merritt Island 19:48.31 260
5:50.30 (5:50.30) 19:48.31 (13:58.01)
270 #2987 Duke, JD 10 Seffner Christian 19:48.56 261
5:50.96 (5:50.96) 19:48.56 (13:57.60)
271 #2083 Coleman-Davis, Cla 10 Gainesville 19:49.64 262
5:45.45 (5:45.45) 19:49.64 (14:04.19)
272 #2097 Pierce, Nicholas 11 Gainesville 19:50.26 263
6:00.10 (6:00.10) 19:50.26 (13:50.16)
273 #1096 Minterr, Daniel 12 Bartow 19:52.04 264
6:04.44 (6:04.44) 19:52.04 (13:47.60)
274 #1967 Smith, Drew 11 Forest 19:52.36 265
5:51.74 (5:51.74) 19:52.36 (14:00.62)
275 #1607 Merine, Matthew 11 Edgewater 19:52.42 266
5:54.63 (5:54.63) 19:52.42 (13:57.79)
276 #1584 Elliott, Timothy 11 Eau Gallie 19:53.80 267
6:01.76 (6:01.76) 19:53.80 (13:52.04)
277 #2969 Stack, Mel 12 Seabreeze 19:53.91 268
5:42.59 (5:42.59) 19:53.91 (14:11.32)
278 #3274 Rodriguez, Christo 10 St. Cloud 19:55.02 269
5:56.11 (5:56.11) 19:55.02 (13:58.91)
279 #3568 Busch, Nicholas 10 University ( 19:56.59 270
5:54.98 (5:54.98) 19:56.59 (14:01.61)
280 #2180 Williams, Jacob 11 Harvest Comm 19:59.18 271
5:55.66 (5:55.66) 19:59.18 (14:03.52)
281 #2642 Kitchens, Avery 09 Oak Hall 19:59.75 272
5:59.22 (5:59.22) 19:59.75 (14:00.53)
282 #1436 Sellers, Chris 11 Columbia HS 20:01.72 273
6:13.64 (6:13.64) 20:01.72 (13:48.08)
283 #3258 Butner, Kieth 10 St. Cloud 20:02.04 274
6:14.08 (6:14.08) 20:02.04 (13:47.96)
284 #2172 Jorgensen, Eli 10 Harvest Comm 20:03.08 275
5:59.64 (5:59.64) 20:03.08 (14:03.44)
285 #1586 Lasala, John 10 Eau Gallie 20:03.22 276
6:02.02 (6:02.02) 20:03.22 (14:01.20)
286 #2640 Eyerly, Elijah 12 Oak Hall 20:03.35 277
5:58.87 (5:58.87) 20:03.35 (14:04.48)
287 #2171 Dormann, Jonathon 10 Harvest Comm 20:06.37 278
6:04.39 (6:04.39) 20:06.37 (14:01.98)
288 #1434 Henderson, Noah 11 Columbia HS 20:06.98 279
6:13.74 (6:13.74) 20:06.98 (13:53.24)
289 #2250 Dennis, Luke 09 Keystone Heights 20:07.19 280
6:03.01 (6:03.01) 20:07.19 (14:04.18)
290 #2385 Randell, Khalil 12 Lyman 20:10.05 281
5:38.09 (5:38.09) 20:10.05 (14:31.96)
291 #2334 Gilliam, Marcell 11 Leesburg 20:12.11 282
6:21.83 (6:21.83) 20:12.11 (13:50.28)
292 #2895 Owens, Nicholas 12 Santa Fe 20:13.04 283
5:53.63 (5:53.63) 20:13.04 (14:19.41)
293 #3325 Jansen, Luke 12 St. Johns Co 20:13.40 284
6:12.69 (6:12.69) 20:13.40 (14:00.71)
294 #3313 Ansbacher, Michael 12 St. Johns Co 20:13.64 285
6:14.75 (6:14.75) 20:13.64 (13:58.89)
295 #2222 Hirsch, Walker 8 Holy Trinity 20:13.93 286
6:23.17 (6:23.17) 20:13.93 (13:50.76)
296 #2161 Stacy, Keith 11 Harmony 20:14.07 287
5:50.96 (5:50.96) 20:14.07 (14:23.11)
297 #2155 Cowart, Cade 11 Harmony 20:14.33 288
6:00.65 (6:00.65) 20:14.33 (14:13.68)
298 #2891 Gentry, Troy 12 Santa Fe 20:16.90 289
5:56.53 (5:56.53) 20:16.90 (14:20.37)
299 #3322 Green, Alex 09 St. Johns Co 20:17.32 290
6:12.79 (6:12.79) 20:17.32 (14:04.53)
300 #1288 Tomalin, Kai 6 Canterbury (Sp) 20:17.95 291
6:04.33 (6:04.33) 20:17.95 (14:13.62)
301 #3570 Hammock, Gregory 10 University ( 20:17.99 292
6:11.09 (6:11.09) 20:17.99 (14:06.90)
302 #2516 McKinley, Caleb 10 Newberry 20:20.05 293
6:08.80 (6:08.80) 20:20.05 (14:11.25)
303 #1036 Padron, Christian 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 20:20.98 294
5:49.48 (5:49.48) 20:20.98 (14:31.50)
304 #2158 Lopez, Brad 12 Harmony 20:21.85 295
6:00.56 (6:00.56) 20:21.85 (14:21.29)
305 #2637 Blair, Cody 12 Oak Hall 20:24.55 296
5:59.18 (5:59.18) 20:24.55 (14:25.37)
306 #2274 Hutchingson, Brian 12 Lake Nona 20:26.67 297
5:56.86 (5:56.86) 20:26.67 (14:29.81)
307 #2092 Lauzardo, Ryan 09 Gainesville 20:29.12 298
6:06.54 (6:06.54) 20:29.12 (14:22.58)
308 #1133 Sierra Pagan, Rica 11 Belleview 20:29.85 299
6:06.40 (6:06.40) 20:29.85 (14:23.45)
309 #2836 Laster, Bailey 11 Royal Palm Beach 20:33.77 300
6:06.61 (6:06.61) 20:33.77 (14:27.16)
310 #1120 Dawkins, Sam 11 Belleview 20:35.18 301
6:04.97 (6:04.97) 20:35.18 (14:30.21)
311 #2713 Meert, Joseph 09 P. K. Yonge 20:36.71 302
6:23.43 (6:23.43) 20:36.71 (14:13.28)
312 #2992 Seronka, Joel 10 Seffner Christian 20:40.09 303
6:07.08 (6:07.08) 20:40.09 (14:33.01)
313 #2893 Jackson, Hunter 10 Santa Fe 20:40.09 304
5:55.68 (5:55.68) 20:40.09 (14:44.41)
314 #1266 Williams, Tanner 11 Buchholz 20:41.06 305
6:09.04 (6:09.04) 20:41.06 (14:32.02)
315 #2988 McKenzie, John 6 Seffner Christian 20:42.64 306
6:23.73 (6:23.73) 20:42.64 (14:18.91)
316 #3621 Puentes, Juan 12 Westport 20:45.79 307
6:08.02 (6:08.02) 20:45.79 (14:37.77)
317 #3573 Morgan, Mason 11 University ( 20:46.61 308
5:57.30 (5:57.30) 20:46.61 (14:49.31)
318 #2989 McKenzie, Paul 6 Seffner Christian 20:48.79 309
6:10.98 (6:10.98) 20:48.79 (14:37.81)
319 #2179 Sasscer, Josh 10 Harvest Comm 20:50.35 310
5:50.22 (5:50.22) 20:50.35 (15:00.13)
320 #1285 Herzberg, Austin 11 Canterbury (Sp) 20:51.91 311
321 #3620 Johnson, Jarod 10 Westport 20:53.01 312
6:28.87 (6:28.87) 20:53.01 (14:24.14)
322 #2953 McKernan, Brendan 12 Seabreeze 20:53.81 313
5:47.48 (5:47.48) 20:53.81 (15:06.33)
323 #2408 Brady, Caleb 09 McKeel 20:55.61 314
5:34.96 (5:34.96) 20:55.61 (15:20.65)
324 #1216 Nazworth, Alec 09 Bradford 20:55.93 315
6:14.44 (6:14.44) 20:55.93 (14:41.49)
325 #2276 Lowe, Archer 09 Lake Nona 20:57.96 316
6:23.05 (6:23.05) 20:57.96 (14:34.91)
326 #1213 Kersey, Greg 09 Bradford 20:58.34 317
6:12.43 (6:12.43) 20:58.34 (14:45.91)
327 #3523 Hebert, Robert 09 Trinity Catholic 20:58.37 318
6:35.68 (6:35.68) 20:58.37 (14:22.69)
328 #2710 Gilmartin, Patrick 09 P. K. Yonge 21:00.30 319
6:18.76 (6:18.76) 21:00.30 (14:41.54)
329 #2150 Metayer, Estevan 12 Hardee 21:03.11 320
6:21.70 (6:21.70) 21:03.11 (14:41.41)
330 #1956 Burrell, David 12 Forest 21:03.46 321
6:05.65 (6:05.65) 21:03.46 (14:57.81)
331 #3324 Hanson, Trent 10 St. Johns Co 21:03.54 322
6:12.50 (6:12.50) 21:03.54 (14:51.04)
332 #1061 Kish, Steve 11 Baker County 21:05.03 323
6:01.80 (6:01.80) 21:05.03 (15:03.23)
333 #1284 Green, Miles 8 Canterbury (Sp) 21:05.64 324
6:14.52 (6:14.52) 21:05.64 (14:51.12)
334 #1435 Peterson, Zachary 12 Columbia HS 21:10.57 325
6:20.92 (6:20.92) 21:10.57 (14:49.65)
335 #2151 Rodriguez, Leonel 11 Hardee 21:11.67 326
6:39.58 (6:39.58) 21:11.67 (14:32.09)
336 #1274 Cherry, Alex 10 Calvary Chri 21:12.48
6:27.58 (6:27.58) 21:12.48 (14:44.90)
337 #1122 Filippucci, Sean 12 Belleview 21:17.81 327
5:54.78 (5:54.78) 21:17.81 (15:23.03)
338 #1150 Cucchi, Kevin 12 Berkeley Prep 21:18.04 328
6:27.23 (6:27.23) 21:18.04 (14:50.81)
339 #3230 Mas, Sebastian 10 St. Brendan 21:20.75 329
6:15.94 (6:15.94) 21:20.75 (15:04.81)
340 #3226 alonso, ignaico 09 St. Brendan 21:21.16 330
6:16.11 (6:16.11) 21:21.16 (15:05.05)
341 #2253 Priest, CJ 12 Keystone Heights 21:21.48 331
6:47.25 (6:47.25) 21:21.48 (14:34.23)
342 #2705 Ettinger, Luke 09 P. K. Yonge 21:22.52 332
6:24.40 (6:24.40) 21:22.52 (14:58.12)
343 #2515 Kipke, Frank 11 Newberry 21:25.73 333
6:41.08 (6:41.08) 21:25.73 (14:44.65)
344 #2249 Beck, Lake 09 Keystone Heights 21:31.17 334
6:47.06 (6:47.06) 21:31.17 (14:44.11)
345 #2520 Radder, Robert 10 Newberry 21:38.92 335
6:23.66 (6:23.66) 21:38.92 (15:15.26)
346 #1092 Martinez, Jose 09 Bartow 21:42.94 336
5:43.31 (5:43.31) 21:42.94 (15:59.63)
347 #1129 Martin, Brian 11 Belleview 21:48.91 337
6:24.91 (6:24.91) 21:48.91 (15:24.00)
348 #2984 Bell, Ben 12 Seffner Christian 21:49.00 338
6:17.66 (6:17.66) 21:49.00 (15:31.34)
349 #2152 Villalva, Gustavo 09 Hardee 21:50.26 339
6:58.74 (6:58.74) 21:50.26 (14:51.52)
350 #3233 Shanchez, Johan 09 St. Brendan 21:51.22 340
6:24.14 (6:24.14) 21:51.22 (15:27.08)
351 #3236 Whittingham, Tista 12 St. Brendan 21:51.65 341
6:23.16 (6:23.16) 21:51.65 (15:28.49)
352 #2137 Schnieder, Lane 09 George Jenkins 21:52.63 342
6:25.65 (6:25.65) 21:52.63 (15:26.98)
353 #2177 Nields, Liam 7 Harvest Comm 21:54.61 343
6:24.55 (6:24.55) 21:54.61 (15:30.06)
354 #2147 Beatty, Brandon 12 Hardee 21:55.60 344
6:27.30 (6:27.30) 21:55.60 (15:28.30)
355 #2571 Merritt, Brig 10 North Marion 22:03.49 345
6:53.55 (6:53.55) 22:03.49 (15:09.94)
356 #2038 Thompson, Jerimie 8 Fort White 22:04.15
6:47.55 (6:47.55) 22:04.15 (15:16.60)
357 #1217 Oliver, Tyler 09 Bradford 22:05.41 346
6:42.60 (6:42.60) 22:05.41 (15:22.81)
358 #1100 Stewart, Jordan 09 Bartow 22:06.20 347
6:29.21 (6:29.21) 22:06.20 (15:36.99)
359 #2827 Brown, Cameron 12 Royal Palm Beach 22:08.41 348
6:21.44 (6:21.44) 22:08.41 (15:46.97)
360 #3330 Montgomery, Colin 10 St. Johns Co 22:11.48 349
6:14.04 (6:14.04) 22:11.48 (15:57.44)
361 #2518 Quates, Triston 11 Newberry 22:12.40 350
6:28.93 (6:28.93) 22:12.40 (15:43.47)
362 #2957 O'Dwyer, Sean 12 Seabreeze 22:13.76 351
6:22.15 (6:22.15) 22:13.76 (15:51.61)
363 #1103 Yebra, Dylan 10 Bartow 22:17.24 352
6:26.48 (6:26.48) 22:17.24 (15:50.76)
364 #1221 Seymour, Donald 09 Bradford 22:18.42 353
6:44.19 (6:44.19) 22:18.42 (15:34.23)
365 #1065 Stafford, Matthew 11 Baker County 22:19.49 354
6:13.46 (6:13.46) 22:19.49 (16:06.03)
366 #3288 Gunn, Dishon 8 St. John Lutheran 22:19.68 355
6:54.81 (6:54.81) 22:19.68 (15:24.87)
367 #3619 Haynes, Teancum 12 Westport 22:19.81 356
6:25.96 (6:25.96) 22:19.81 (15:53.85)
368 #3323 Hale, Connor 8 St. Johns Co 22:20.25 357
6:51.98 (6:51.98) 22:20.25 (15:28.27)
369 #3519 Castaneda, Robert 09 Trinity Catholic 22:21.72 358
6:58.09 (6:58.09) 22:21.72 (15:23.63)
370 #2254 Rodriguez, Steven 7 Keystone Heights 22:28.09 359
6:58.67 (6:58.67) 22:28.09 (15:29.42)
371 #1218 Padgett, Kristophe 09 Bradford 22:35.56 360
6:43.03 (6:43.03) 22:35.56 (15:52.53)
372 #1220 Sanders, Taylor 09 Bradford 22:39.58 361
6:36.72 (6:36.72) 22:39.58 (16:02.86)
373 #2148 Ehrenkaufer, Marco 12 Hardee 22:40.94 362
7:08.14 (7:08.14) 22:40.94 (15:32.80)
374 #1093 McCoy, Andrew 10 Bartow 22:52.79 363
6:40.75 (6:40.75) 22:52.79 (16:12.04)
375 #3289 Haun, David 11 St. John Lutheran 22:56.48 364
6:54.45 (6:54.45) 22:56.48 (16:02.03)
376 #2153 Youte, Djes 11 Hardee 22:59.52 365
7:07.39 (7:07.39) 22:59.52 (15:52.13)
377 #2565 Gleason, Tyler 11 North Marion 23:00.16 366
7:08.52 (7:08.52) 23:00.16 (15:51.64)
378 #2149 Helms, Tyler 12 Hardee 23:05.39 367
6:44.05 (6:44.05) 23:05.39 (16:21.34)
379 #2967 Santiago, Ricardo 12 Seabreeze 23:08.09 368
5:38.02 (5:38.02) 23:08.09 (17:30.07)
380 #3617 Dennis, James 10 Westport 23:36.33 369
7:03.43 (7:03.43) 23:36.33 (16:32.90)
381 #1059 Griffis, Sheldon 10 Baker County 23:44.41 370
6:24.81 (6:24.81) 23:44.41 (17:19.60)
382 #3234 Smith, Lucas 09 St. Brendan 23:46.49 371
6:48.10 (6:48.10) 23:46.49 (16:58.39)
383 #1287 Smith, Brendon 09 Canterbury (Sp) 23:49.45 372
6:34.95 (6:34.95) 23:49.45 (17:14.50)
384 #3725 Rasumoff, Richard Warner Christian 23:51.33
6:50.21 (6:50.21) 23:51.33 (17:01.12)
385 #2573 Scarpetta, Adan 11 North Marion 23:51.84 373
6:54.00 (6:54.00) 23:51.84 (16:57.84)
386 #2335 Ivey, Eric 09 Leesburg 23:57.49 374
7:22.05 (7:22.05) 23:57.49 (16:35.44)
387 #3231 Moneau, leon 12 St. Brendan 24:02.73 375
6:48.85 (6:48.85) 24:02.73 (17:13.88)
388 #3287 Competiello, Nick 09 St. John Lutheran 24:04.66 376
7:23.03 (7:23.03) 24:04.66 (16:41.63)
389 #2890 Geelhoed, Andrew 11 Santa Fe 24:05.75 377
7:05.27 (7:05.27) 24:05.75 (17:00.48)
390 #1131 Rohn, Ethan 10 Belleview 24:06.00 378
6:44.04 (6:44.04) 24:06.00 (17:21.96)
391 #2514 Gray, Taylor 10 Newberry 24:06.24 379
6:43.17 (6:43.17) 24:06.24 (17:23.07)
392 #1215 Martin, Robert 09 Bradford 24:06.49 380
6:57.32 (6:57.32) 24:06.49 (17:09.17)
393 #2251 Getz, Connor 10 Keystone Heights 24:09.28 381
7:09.78 (7:09.78) 24:09.28 (16:59.50)
394 #2169 Barringer, Justin 8 Harvest Comm 24:10.18 382
6:57.82 (6:57.82) 24:10.18 (17:12.36)
395 #3291 Scherschel, Jason 11 St. John Lutheran 24:13.32 383
7:21.30 (7:21.30) 24:13.32 (16:52.02)
396 #1084 Fassett, Jarred 10 Bartow 24:17.60 384
6:45.48 (6:45.48) 24:17.60 (17:32.12)
397 #2841 Porter, Tyrin 09 Royal Palm Beach 24:18.00 385
7:00.29 (7:00.29) 24:18.00 (17:17.71)
398 #3290 Kutzer, Blaise 7 St. John Lutheran 24:48.79 386
7:35.08 (7:35.08) 24:48.79 (17:13.71)
399 #1437 Smithy, Zachary 9 Columbia HS 25:11.05 387
6:51.33 (6:51.33) 25:11.05 (18:19.72)
400 #1283 Dobbs, Grant 8 Canterbury (Sp) 25:20.67 388
7:28.70 (7:28.70) 25:20.67 (17:51.97)
401 #2252 Prendergast, Josh 7 Keystone Heights 25:29.60 389
7:42.55 (7:42.55) 25:29.60 (17:47.05)
402 #3723 Holland, Jacken Warner Christian 25:43.11
6:57.43 (6:57.43) 25:43.11 (18:45.68)
403 #1063 Martin, Shawn 10 Baker County 25:44.46 390
7:17.73 (7:17.73) 25:44.46 (18:26.73)
404 #2569 Leon, Michael 11 North Marion 26:04.83 391
7:48.40 (7:48.40) 26:04.83 (18:16.43)
405 #3524 Herbst, Brenden 09 Trinity Catholic 26:07.13 392
7:39.09 (7:39.09) 26:07.13 (18:28.04)
406 #2034 Hair, Jordan 6 Fort White 26:21.81
8:05.74 (8:05.74) 26:21.81 (18:16.07)
407 #3622 Ramirez, Jaime 12 Westport 26:38.21 393
7:30.37 (7:30.37) 26:38.21 (19:07.84)
408 #2897 Sanders, Ryan 12 Santa Fe 27:01.96 394
7:30.55 (7:30.55) 27:01.96 (19:31.41)
409 #3526 Mancia, Andrew 11 Trinity Catholic 27:16.95 395
8:14.70 (8:14.70) 27:16.95 (19:02.25)
410 #3521 Czuryla, Ryan 09 Trinity Catholic 27:25.71 396
7:53.23 (7:53.23) 27:25.71 (19:32.48)
411 #1060 Hartley, Marcus 10 Baker County 28:13.56 397
7:42.03 (7:42.03) 28:13.56 (20:31.53)
412 #2835 Jiminez, Nestor 09 Royal Palm Beach 28:24.79 398
7:28.26 (7:28.26) 28:24.79 (20:56.53)
413 #2825 Azan, Peter 09 Royal Palm Beach 28:29.75 399
6:48.78 (6:48.78) 28:29.75 (21:40.97)
414 #2035 Moreno - Rodriguez 6 Fort White 28:54.86
8:04.79 (8:04.79) 28:54.86 (20:50.07)
415 #1058 Curry, Tyler 11 Baker County 29:26.95 400
7:46.54 (7:46.54) 29:26.95 (21:40.41)
416 #1055 Brantley, Stephen 12 Baker County 29:33.25 401
7:21.72 (7:21.72) 29:33.25 (22:11.53)
417 #3724 Hardwick, Andrew Warner Christian 31:27.54
7:08.47 (7:08.47) 9:13:17.22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 131 2 16 20 25 68 79 135
Total Time: 1:22:30.20
Average: 16:30.04
2 Fort Myers 217 1 5 22 84 105 126 132
Total Time: 1:23:02.45
Average: 16:36.49
3 Estero 220 18 39 42 47 74 76 83
Total Time: 1:24:27.89
Average: 16:53.58
4 Winter Park 270 41 43 61 62 63 106
Total Time: 1:25:18.46
Average: 17:03.70
5 Lyman 279 33 36 54 65 91 281
Total Time: 1:25:21.54
Average: 17:04.31
6 Land O'Lakes 281 3 7 15 113 143 146 158
Total Time: 1:24:17.93
Average: 16:51.59
7 St. Augustine 285 14 24 27 104 116 228 232
Total Time: 1:25:06.95
Average: 17:01.39
8 Holy Trinity 309 4 11 34 121 139 186 286
Total Time: 1:24:52.21
Average: 16:58.45
9 Dr. Phillips 331 10 44 49 52 176 198
Total Time: 1:25:43.89
Average: 17:08.78
10 Pembroke Pines Charter 333 13 21 37 129 133 157 159
Total Time: 1:25:36.42
Average: 17:07.29
11 McKeel 340 35 51 53 94 107 144 314
Total Time: 1:26:05.52
Average: 17:13.11
12 Miami Columbus 342 45 57 72 80 88 92
Total Time: 1:26:11.23
Average: 17:14.25
13 Titusville 378 6 55 67 122 128 151 212
Total Time: 1:26:05.14
Average: 17:13.03
14 Colonial HS 399 29 77 81 103 109 230
Total Time: 1:26:43.18
Average: 17:20.64
15 Park Vista 400 17 60 98 111 114 115 215
Total Time: 1:26:40.05
Average: 17:20.01
16 Flagler Palm Coast 491 40 75 87 142 147 155 250
Total Time: 1:28:01.57
Average: 17:36.32
17 Boone 501 69 85 86 124 137 163 181
Total Time: 1:28:05.72
Average: 17:37.15
18 Buchholz 526 48 59 89 93 237 242 305
Total Time: 1:28:36.73
Average: 17:43.35
19 Martin County 550 19 28 162 166 175 180 247
Total Time: 1:28:44.11
Average: 17:44.83
20 Charlotte 594 38 95 102 171 188 202 239
Total Time: 1:29:24.48
Average: 17:52.90
21 Winter Springs 596 73 108 134 136 145 167 223
Total Time: 1:29:18.99
Average: 17:51.80
22 DeLand 612 12 66 153 184 197 207 249
Total Time: 1:29:19.24
Average: 17:51.85
23 Lake Nona 613 23 64 123 172 231 297 316
Total Time: 1:29:36.84
Average: 17:55.37
24 Ponte Vedra 630 56 78 96 187 213 222
Total Time: 1:29:44.87
Average: 17:56.98
25 Berkeley Prep 673 32 148 160 164 169 178 328
Total Time: 1:30:30.43
Average: 18:06.09
26 Baker (Cape Coral) 698 58 70 177 182 211 217 294
Total Time: 1:30:40.80
Average: 18:08.16
27 P. K. Yonge 717 9 125 140 141 302 319 332
Total Time: 1:30:49.20
Average: 18:09.84
28 Edgewater 719 30 82 165 206 236 266
Total Time: 1:31:00.27
Average: 18:12.06
29 Merritt Island 741 8 71 203 219 240 241 260
Total Time: 1:30:48.54
Average: 18:09.71
30 George Jenkins 765 101 127 131 196 210 257 342
Total Time: 1:31:21.77
Average: 18:16.36
31 North Port 769 138 150 152 161 168 201
Total Time: 1:31:40.26
Average: 18:20.06
32 Harmony 812 97 100 120 208 287 288 295
Total Time: 1:32:14.89
Average: 18:26.98
33 Eau Gallie 843 90 149 154 191 259 267 276
Total Time: 1:32:39.62
Average: 18:31.93
34 South Fork 889 110 183 185 195 216 221
Total Time: 1:33:01.78
Average: 18:36.36
35 St. Cloud 892 99 173 193 209 218 269 274
Total Time: 1:33:02.84
Average: 18:36.57
36 Gainesville 900 117 118 189 214 262 263 298
Total Time: 1:33:14.97
Average: 18:39.00
37 Eastside 901 130 156 179 192 244 251
Total Time: 1:33:18.01
Average: 18:39.61
38 Seffner Christian 1035 46 119 261 303 306 309 338
Total Time: 1:35:57.94
Average: 19:11.59
39 University (Orlando) 1036 26 194 254 270 292 308
Total Time: 1:35:29.61
Average: 19:05.93
40 Oak Hall 1063 31 235 248 272 277 296
Total Time: 1:35:52.50
Average: 19:10.50
41 Forest 1066 112 200 243 255 256 265 321
Total Time: 1:35:38.47
Average: 19:07.70
42 Seabreeze 1254 190 238 245 268 313 351 368
Total Time: 1:38:37.10
Average: 19:43.42
43 Leesburg 1271 170 220 225 282 374
Total Time: 1:41:09.68
Average: 20:13.94
44 Harvest Community School 1338 204 271 275 278 310 343 382
Total Time: 1:39:53.11
Average: 19:58.63
45 Santa Fe 1355 227 252 283 289 304 377 394
Total Time: 1:40:11.83
Average: 20:02.37
46 Trinity Catholic 1364 50 246 318 358 392 395 396
Total Time: 1:46:01.68
Average: 21:12.34
47 North Marion 1392 199 224 258 345 366 373 391
Total Time: 1:43:00.15
Average: 20:36.03
48 St. Johns Country Day 1410 229 284 285 290 322 349 357
Total Time: 1:41:07.95
Average: 20:13.59
49 Belleview 1469 205 299 301 327 337 378
Total Time: 1:43:06.15
Average: 20:37.23
50 Columbia HS 1498 234 273 279 325 387
Total Time: 1:45:57.56
Average: 21:11.52
51 Westport 1518 174 307 312 356 369 393
Total Time: 1:46:11.20
Average: 21:14.24
52 Canterbury (Sp) 1531 233 291 311 324 372 388
Total Time: 1:45:31.21
Average: 21:06.25
53 Newberry 1537 226 293 333 335 350 379
Total Time: 1:44:55.94
Average: 20:59.19
54 Bartow 1552 253 264 336 347 352 363 384
Total Time: 1:45:42.41
Average: 21:08.49
55 Keystone Heights 1685 280 331 334 359 381 389
Total Time: 1:49:37.21
Average: 21:55.45
56 Bradford 1691 315 317 346 353 360 361 380
Total Time: 1:48:53.66
Average: 21:46.74
56 Hardee 1691 320 326 339 344 362 365 367
Total Time: 1:48:41.58
Average: 21:44.32
58 St. Brendan 1711 329 330 340 341 371 375
Total Time: 1:50:11.28
Average: 22:02.26
59 Royal Palm Beach 1830 300 348 385 398 399
Total Time: 2:03:54.72
Average: 24:46.95
60 Baker County 1834 323 354 370 390 397 400 401
Total Time: 2:01:06.95
Average: 24:13.39
61 St. John Lutheran 1864 355 364 376 383 386
Total Time: 1:58:22.93
Average: 23:40.59
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/14/2013
University of Florida
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run
1 #3055 Peterson, Luke 10 Shorecrest Prep 16:59.04 1
5:08.68 (5:08.68) 16:59.04 (11:50.36)
2 #3056 Porter, Ross 12 Shorecrest Prep 16:59.06 2
5:07.33 (5:07.33) 16:59.06 (11:51.73)
3 #3391 Maus, Joseph 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:29.65 3
5:17.86 (5:17.86) 17:29.65 (12:11.79)
4 #2010 Hordinski, Sam 09 Fort Myers 17:34.29 4
5:30.20 (5:30.20) 17:34.29 (12:04.09)
5 #2012 Kennedy, Josh 09 Fort Myers 17:36.38 5
5:29.96 (5:29.96) 17:36.38 (12:06.42)
6 #3382 Dominguez, Alec 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:58.14 6
5:14.44 (5:14.44) 17:58.14 (12:43.70)
7 #3653 Hopwood, Matt 10 Winter Park 18:01.21 7
5:29.39 (5:29.39) 18:01.21 (12:31.82)
8 #3660 Stephenson, Ethan 09 Winter Park 18:02.40 8
5:29.84 (5:29.84) 18:02.40 (12:32.56)
9 #3720 Nicholson, Zach Lyman 18:06.90
5:22.90 (5:22.90) 18:06.90 (12:44.00)
10 #3490 Bray, Hunter 12 Titusville 18:06.93 9
5:26.87 (5:26.87) 18:06.93 (12:40.06)
11 #1665 Reyes, Delfino 10 Estero 18:07.08 10
5:37.81 (5:37.81) 18:07.08 (12:29.27)
12 #1657 Beck, Arye 09 Estero 18:11.09 11
5:39.56 (5:39.56) 18:11.09 (12:31.53)
13 #2485 Arzola, Antonio 12 Miami Columbus 18:13.29 12
5:22.49 (5:22.49) 18:13.29 (12:50.80)
14 #2493 Gonzalez, Alex 10 Miami Columbus 18:15.25 13
5:22.61 (5:22.61) 18:15.25 (12:52.64)
15 #2494 Gonzalez, Christia 11 Miami Columbus 18:15.27 14
5:25.27 (5:25.27) 18:15.27 (12:50.00)
16 #1510 Clapp, Mathew Dr. Phillips 18:16.42 15
5:19.94 (5:19.94) 18:16.42 (12:56.48)
17 #2005 Babatz, Evan 09 Fort Myers 18:19.31 16
5:44.33 (5:44.33) 18:19.31 (12:34.98)
18 #3384 Grillo, Jonah 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:20.50 17
5:41.07 (5:41.07) 18:20.50 (12:39.43)
19 #3378 Breslin, Sean 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:22.09 18
5:30.77 (5:30.77) 18:22.09 (12:51.32)
20 #1219 Pierce`, Scotty Bradford 18:22.79
5:25.32 (5:25.32) 18:22.79 (12:57.47)
21 #2021 Patel, Ankit 12 Fort Myers 18:24.20 19
5:27.82 (5:27.82) 18:24.20 (12:56.38)
22 #2487 Cabrera, Michael 10 Miami Columbus 18:24.24 20
5:33.57 (5:33.57) 18:24.24 (12:50.67)
23 #1522 Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips 18:26.61 21
5:33.95 (5:33.95) 18:26.61 (12:52.66)
24 #3395 Somarriba, Gabriel 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:27.61 22
5:38.39 (5:38.39) 18:27.61 (12:49.22)
25 #3377 Berube, Nicholas 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:28.29 23
5:48.58 (5:48.58) 18:28.29 (12:39.71)
26 #3663 Terry, Sean 12 Winter Park 18:29.88 24
5:27.72 (5:27.72) 18:29.88 (13:02.16)
27 #2007 Burns, Jason 11 Fort Myers 18:32.74 25
5:37.56 (5:37.56) 18:32.74 (12:55.18)
28 #2428 Sammy, Nicholas 11 Meadowbrook Academy 18:37.12 26
5:47.81 (5:47.81) 18:37.12 (12:49.31)
29 #3500 Schaffer, Eddie 11 Titusville 18:39.50 27
5:30.39 (5:30.39) 18:39.50 (13:09.11)
30 #1396 Kuhn, Tyler 12 Charlotte 18:40.86 28
5:30.04 (5:30.04) 18:40.86 (13:10.82)
31 #3651 Gangle, Camron 09 Winter Park 18:42.01 29
5:32.69 (5:32.69) 18:42.01 (13:09.32)
32 #1570 Mirti, Rico 10 Eastside 18:45.19 30
5:47.20 (5:47.20) 18:45.19 (12:57.99)
33 #3397 Statham, Pierce 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:45.75 31
6:07.18 (6:07.18) 18:45.75 (12:38.57)
34 #2051 Foster, Sheridan 10 Freedom (Orlando) 18:45.82 32
5:44.68 (5:44.68) 18:45.82 (13:01.14)
35 #1199 teel, Aidan Boone 18:49.57 33
5:50.02 (5:50.02) 18:49.57 (12:59.55)
36 #3051 Miles, Josh 10 Shorecrest Prep 18:50.54 34
5:33.44 (5:33.44) 18:50.54 (13:17.10)
37 #2317 Nichols, Trevor 12 Land O'Lakes 18:56.33 35
5:43.39 (5:43.39) 18:56.33 (13:12.94)
38 #3043 Katz, Josh 10 Shorecrest Prep 18:56.90 36
5:42.97 (5:42.97) 18:56.90 (13:13.93)
39 #2027 Ursitti, Michael 10 Fort Myers 18:57.74 37
5:31.19 (5:31.19) 18:57.74 (13:26.55)
40 #3657 Lopez, Gabriel 12 Winter Park 18:58.85 38
5:44.41 (5:44.41) 18:58.85 (13:14.44)
41 #2751 Michaelson, Brian 11 Park Vista 19:01.52 39
5:45.86 (5:45.86) 19:01.52 (13:15.66)
42 #1714 Martinez-Cuevas, M 11 Flagler Palm Coast 19:01.53 40
5:47.48 (5:47.48) 19:01.53 (13:14.05)
43 #2379 Cambell, Jason 12 Lyman 19:02.20
5:42.06 (5:42.06) 19:02.20 (13:20.14)
44 #3491 Bray, Jordan 10 Titusville 19:03.27 41
5:45.17 (5:45.17) 19:03.27 (13:18.10)
45 #3654 Hopwood, Mike 10 Winter Park 19:03.71 42
5:36.42 (5:36.42) 19:03.71 (13:27.29)
46 #2378 Burnett, Cade 11 Lyman 19:04.40
5:41.55 (5:41.55) 19:04.40 (13:22.85)
47 #2023 Starkey, Evan 12 Fort Myers 19:05.89 43
5:43.90 (5:43.90) 19:05.89 (13:21.99)
48 #2309 Barbas, Nicholas 09 Land O'Lakes 19:06.37 44
5:43.39 (5:43.39) 19:06.37 (13:22.98)
49 #2380 Hoskins, Chase 12 Lyman 19:06.61
5:42.37 (5:42.37) 19:06.61 (13:24.24)
50 #3648 Cousino, Cory 10 Winter Park 19:06.71 45
5:43.72 (5:43.72) 19:06.71 (13:22.99)
51 #3642 Ashe, Andrew 09 Winter Park 19:07.01
5:45.19 (5:45.19) 19:07.01 (13:21.82)
52 #3196 Griffin, Conor 11 St. Augustine 19:07.19 46
5:38.98 (5:38.98) 19:07.19 (13:28.21)
53 #2011 Janey, Ethan 11 Fort Myers 19:07.99
5:46.00 (5:46.00) 19:07.99 (13:21.99)
54 #2498 Mendez, Emmanuel 10 Miami Columbus 19:12.04 47
5:41.59 (5:41.59) 19:12.04 (13:30.45)
55 #2053 Ibrahim, Hamza 11 Freedom (Orlando) 19:13.49 48
5:50.11 (5:50.11) 19:13.49 (13:23.38)
56 #2052 Harrison, Hakeem 12 Freedom (Orlando) 19:13.58 49
5:53.37 (5:53.37) 19:13.58 (13:20.21)
57 #1185 Fuentes, Jose 10 Boone 19:15.08 50
5:54.79 (5:54.79) 19:15.08 (13:20.29)
58 #1198 Ryan, Brandon 11 Boone 19:16.78 51
5:46.30 (5:46.30) 19:16.78 (13:30.48)
59 #1389 Effrem, Timothy 12 Charlotte 19:17.65 52
5:41.00 (5:41.00) 19:17.65 (13:36.65)
60 #2315 Juan, Francisco 09 Land O'Lakes 19:20.68 53
5:44.70 (5:44.70) 19:20.68 (13:35.98)
61 #3035 Cureton, Casey 10 Shorecrest Prep 19:21.71 54
5:46.58 (5:46.58) 19:21.71 (13:35.13)
62 #1511 D' Haiti, Edwin Dr. Phillips 19:21.78 55
5:40.12 (5:40.12) 19:21.78 (13:41.66)
63 #1713 Ling, Jonathan 10 Flagler Palm Coast 19:22.64 56
5:47.26 (5:47.26) 19:22.64 (13:35.38)
64 #2018 Norleans, Max 10 Fort Myers 19:24.19
5:47.99 (5:47.99) 19:24.19 (13:36.20)
65 #2943 Grubel, Sebastian 09 Seabreeze 19:33.60 57
5:47.45 (5:47.45) 19:33.60 (13:46.15)
66 #3386 Hartman, Philip 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:34.11
6:07.72 (6:07.72) 19:34.11 (13:26.39)
67 #2057 Renzi, Justin 11 Freedom (Orlando) 19:37.14 58
5:53.75 (5:53.75) 19:37.14 (13:43.39)
68 #3683 Beauregard, Nichol 09 Winter Springs 19:38.88 59
5:57.81 (5:57.81) 19:38.88 (13:41.07)
69 #3656 Kennon, Danial 10 Winter Park 19:40.38
5:46.26 (5:46.26) 19:40.38 (13:54.12)
70 #2019 Padilla, Luis 09 Fort Myers 19:43.74
5:59.07 (5:59.07) 19:43.74 (13:44.67)
71 #2231 Pitten, Trey 8 Holy Trinity 19:45.86 60
5:48.48 (5:48.48) 19:45.86 (13:57.38)
72 #3157 Kaplan, Tyler 10 South Fork 19:46.37
5:44.66 (5:44.66) 19:46.37 (14:01.71)
73 #1415 Carillo, Michael Colonial HS 19:47.77
6:17.74 (6:17.74) 19:47.77 (13:30.03)
74 #3503 Vitucci, John-Paul 10 Titusville 19:51.05 61
5:58.76 (5:58.76) 19:51.05 (13:52.29)
75 #1255 McFetridge, Calum 10 Buchholz 19:51.06 62
6:10.44 (6:10.44) 19:51.06 (13:40.62)
76 #2489 Cuevas, Alec 09 Miami Columbus 19:51.63 63
5:41.13 (5:41.13) 19:51.63 (14:10.50)
77 #3194 DeAcutis, Micheal 10 St. Augustine 19:53.66 64
5:55.92 (5:55.92) 19:53.66 (13:57.74)
78 #2049 Fernandez, Charles 10 Freedom (Orlando) 19:58.40 65
6:04.33 (6:04.33) 19:58.40 (13:54.07)
79 #3643 Bellomo, Christian 12 Winter Park 20:00.69
5:45.90 (5:45.90) 20:00.69 (14:14.79)
80 #2273 Cruz, Bryan 09 Lake Nona 20:00.89
6:05.61 (6:05.61) 20:00.89 (13:55.28)
81 #2749 Loperfido, Thomas 11 Park Vista 20:04.02 66
6:28.97 (6:28.97) 20:04.02 (13:35.05)
82 #1666 Serendensky, Peter 12 Estero 20:04.95 67
6:15.58 (6:15.58) 20:04.95 (13:49.37)
83 #1193 Partlow, Clayton 10 Boone 20:05.28 68
6:01.27 (6:01.27) 20:05.28 (14:04.01)
84 #1252 Jacobs, Ryce 10 Buchholz 20:05.42 69
6:10.44 (6:10.44) 20:05.42 (13:54.98)
85 #3681 Backer, Blake 12 Winter Springs 20:05.71 70
6:11.46 (6:11.46) 20:05.71 (13:54.25)
86 #2490 Escamilla, Nicolas 09 Miami Columbus 20:06.92 71
5:53.35 (5:53.35) 20:06.92 (14:13.57)
87 #1717 Ore, Hayden 10 Flagler Palm Coast 20:08.29 72
5:59.35 (5:59.35) 20:08.29 (14:08.94)
88 #3156 Ingeman, Keaton 12 South Fork 20:08.39
6:12.75 (6:12.75) 20:08.39 (13:55.64)
89 #1184 Duckworth, James 09 Boone 20:08.66 73
5:50.84 (5:50.84) 20:08.66 (14:17.82)
90 #1392 Graham, Chauncey 10 Charlotte 20:09.52 74
5:56.62 (5:56.62) 20:09.52 (14:12.90)
91 #3398 Turati, Andre 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:09.54
6:24.00 (6:24.00) 20:09.54 (13:45.54)
92 #3389 Kirkley, Brian 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:11.07
6:28.63 (6:28.63) 20:11.07 (13:42.44)
93 #3655 Jung, Ewoo 10 Winter Park 20:12.72
5:52.63 (5:52.63) 20:12.72 (14:20.09)
94 #1494 Scharlach, Jared 10 DeLand 20:13.15 75
6:14.48 (6:14.48) 20:13.15 (13:58.67)
95 #1393 Heitman, Jonathan 10 Charlotte 20:14.11 76
6:06.54 (6:06.54) 20:14.11 (14:07.57)
96 #2014 King, David 11 Fort Myers 20:15.68
5:24.90 (5:24.90) 20:15.68 (14:50.78)
97 #1518 Middleton, Julian Dr. Phillips 20:17.04 77
5:33.98 (5:33.98) 20:17.04 (14:43.06)
98 #1197 Rivera, Luis 11 Boone 20:18.29 78
6:06.89 (6:06.89) 20:18.29 (14:11.40)
99 #1968 Smith, Phillip 11 Forest 20:19.54 79
6:12.19 (6:12.19) 20:19.54 (14:07.35)
100 #3160 Peppler, Reese 10 South Fork 20:19.88
5:41.28 (5:41.28) 20:19.88 (14:38.60)
101 #1959 Hendrix, Jessen 09 Forest 20:21.15 80
6:12.75 (6:12.75) 20:21.15 (14:08.40)
102 #1708 Hernandez, Eddie 09 Flagler Palm Coast 20:22.44 81
5:47.39 (5:47.39) 20:22.44 (14:35.05)
103 #1611 Saylors, Kyle 09 Edgewater 20:23.16 82
6:16.61 (6:16.61) 20:23.16 (14:06.55)
104 #2016 McHugh, Gareth 09 Fort Myers 20:23.56
5:41.93 (5:41.93) 20:23.56 (14:41.63)
105 #2054 Logan, Parker 10 Freedom (Orlando) 20:24.31 83
6:28.15 (6:28.15) 20:24.31 (13:56.16)
106 #2322 Thomas, Noah 11 Land O'Lakes 20:25.12 84
6:09.85 (6:09.85) 20:25.12 (14:15.27)
107 #1610 Pintos, Juan 11 Edgewater 20:26.07 85
6:50.03 (6:50.03) 20:26.07 (13:36.04)
108 #2502 Velazquez, Norman 10 Miami Columbus 20:27.07
5:38.14 (5:38.14) 20:27.07 (14:48.93)
109 #1701 Centi, Alex 11 Flagler Palm Coast 20:29.43 86
5:54.21 (5:54.21) 20:29.43 (14:35.22)
110 #3256 Bianco, Paul 11 St. Cloud 20:29.47 87
5:57.82 (5:57.82) 20:29.47 (14:31.65)
111 #3575 Ramnarain, Vishal 11 University ( 20:29.99
5:53.23 (5:53.23) 20:29.99 (14:36.76)
112 #1180 Blake, Spenser 09 Boone 20:32.53 88
6:26.60 (6:26.60) 20:32.53 (14:05.93)
113 #3200 Kubart, Austin 12 St. Augustine 20:34.06 89
5:58.79 (5:58.79) 20:34.06 (14:35.27)
114 #2086 Donsky, Ken 11 Gainesville 20:34.81 90
6:23.23 (6:23.23) 20:34.81 (14:11.58)
115 #1181 Burke, Conner 10 Boone 20:36.69
6:15.59 (6:15.59) 20:36.69 (14:21.10)
116 #1578 Shultz, Josh 09 Eastside 20:37.90 91
6:07.73 (6:07.73) 20:37.90 (14:30.17)
117 #1202 Waranch, Lyle 09 Boone 20:39.20
6:27.33 (6:27.33) 20:39.20 (14:11.87)
118 #3211 Veatch, Nathan 10 St. Augustine 20:43.48 92
6:08.86 (6:08.86) 20:43.48 (14:34.62)
119 #1391 Gill, Sean 10 Charlotte 20:45.95 93
6:02.14 (6:02.14) 20:45.95 (14:43.81)
120 #3205 Ringo, Johnny 12 St. Augustine 20:46.19 94
5:50.85 (5:50.85) 20:46.19 (14:55.34)
121 #2056 Otero, Yonelle 10 Freedom (Orlando) 20:48.25 95
6:05.12 (6:05.12) 20:48.25 (14:43.13)
122 #2754 Sonderreger, Justi 10 Park Vista 20:48.96 96
6:22.96 (6:22.96) 20:48.96 (14:26.00)
123 #1212 Hales, Thomas 11 Bradford 20:49.81
6:29.87 (6:29.87) 20:49.81 (14:19.94)
124 #2960 Patsch, Jacob 11 Seabreeze 20:51.89 97
6:13.29 (6:13.29) 20:51.89 (14:38.60)
125 #1397 Lombardi, Christia 10 Charlotte 20:52.21 98
6:10.67 (6:10.67) 20:52.21 (14:41.54)
126 #2930 Barnes, Nick 09 Seabreeze 20:52.40 99
6:25.48 (6:25.48) 20:52.40 (14:26.92)
127 #3267 Johnston, Harry 10 St. Cloud 20:53.26 100
6:13.92 (6:13.92) 20:53.26 (14:39.34)
128 #2753 Rose, Steven 11 Park Vista 20:56.72 101
6:27.71 (6:27.71) 20:56.72 (14:29.01)
129 #2022 Seech, Evan 09 Fort Myers 20:57.86
6:14.17 (6:14.17) 20:57.86 (14:43.69)
130 #2093 Little, Austin 10 Gainesville 20:58.67 102
6:06.85 (6:06.85) 20:58.67 (14:51.82)
131 #3690 Havel, Matthew 10 Winter Springs 20:58.94 103
6:15.56 (6:15.56) 20:58.94 (14:43.38)
132 #2423 Gilligan, Gabe 8 Meadowbrook Academy 21:01.87 104
6:24.39 (6:24.39) 21:01.87 (14:37.48)
133 #3496 Lilley, Ken 12 Titusville 21:02.12 105
6:16.13 (6:16.13) 21:02.12 (14:45.99)
134 #1403 Romano, Derek 10 Charlotte 21:02.53 106
6:17.01 (6:17.01) 21:02.53 (14:45.52)
135 #1485 Lora, Kevin 12 DeLand 21:04.74 107
6:25.39 (6:25.39) 21:04.74 (14:39.35)
136 #1399 Papa, Michael 10 Charlotte 21:06.64
6:17.12 (6:17.12) 21:06.64 (14:49.52)
137 #1566 Hagen, Noah 10 Eastside 21:07.81 108
6:11.46 (6:11.46) 21:07.81 (14:56.35)
138 #1724 Wright, Josiah 12 Flagler Palm Coast 21:08.74 109
5:40.05 (5:40.05) 21:08.74 (15:28.69)
139 #2965 Robinson, Jacob 10 Seabreeze 21:10.39 110
6:12.81 (6:12.81) 21:10.39 (14:57.58)
140 #1476 Carlson, Graham 12 DeLand 21:10.56 111
6:14.86 (6:14.86) 21:10.56 (14:55.70)
141 #1132 Sierra Pagan, Adri 09 Belleview 21:11.01 112
6:23.43 (6:23.43) 21:11.01 (14:47.58)
142 #2459 Moody, Joshua 09 Merritt Island 21:12.84 113
5:41.24 (5:41.24) 21:12.84 (15:31.60)
143 #1265 White, Marshall 12 Buchholz 21:15.05 114
6:12.28 (6:12.28) 21:15.05 (15:02.77)
144 #2455 Hansen, Valodya 11 Merritt Island 21:15.90 115
6:37.47 (6:37.47) 21:15.90 (14:38.43)
145 #1196 Rispoli, Tyler Boone 21:17.28
6:26.95 (6:26.95) 21:17.28 (14:50.33)
146 #3278 Sandoval, David 12 St. Cloud 21:18.43 116
6:20.96 (6:20.96) 21:18.43 (14:57.47)
147 #3520 Cuadra, Joshue 09 Trinity Catholic 21:20.31
6:10.33 (6:10.33) 21:20.31 (15:09.98)
148 #3276 Ross, Joseph 09 St. Cloud 21:21.40 117
6:29.20 (6:29.20) 21:21.40 (14:52.20)
149 #2229 Oleen, Eric 11 Holy Trinity 21:22.28 118
6:27.76 (6:27.76) 21:22.28 (14:54.52)
150 #1489 Phillips, Paul 09 DeLand 21:23.34 119
6:25.76 (6:25.76) 21:23.34 (14:57.58)
151 #3312 Aiosa, Gregory 10 St. Johns Co 21:25.25 120
6:18.79 (6:18.79) 21:25.25 (15:06.46)
152 #1402 Rodriguez-Cortes, 10 Charlotte 21:27.26
6:21.91 (6:21.91) 21:27.26 (15:05.35)
153 #2958 Ovington, Sam 10 Seabreeze 21:29.26 121
6:20.23 (6:20.23) 21:29.26 (15:09.03)
154 #2048 Enouiti, Youssef 10 Freedom (Orlando) 21:29.90
6:05.67 (6:05.67) 21:29.90 (15:24.23)
155 #2227 Knight, Joshua 8 Holy Trinity 21:31.38 122
6:40.76 (6:40.76) 21:31.38 (14:50.62)
156 #1723 Williams, Josh 11 Flagler Palm Coast 21:33.93 123
5:48.33 (5:48.33) 21:33.93 (15:45.60)
157 #3492 Drouse, TJ 12 Titusville 21:35.00 124
6:28.65 (6:28.65) 21:35.00 (15:06.35)
158 #3039 Greene, Mitchell 8 Shorecrest Prep 21:35.43 125
6:43.48 (6:43.48) 21:35.43 (14:51.95)
159 #2956 Oakes, Dylan 09 Seabreeze 21:36.00 126
6:31.86 (6:31.86) 21:36.00 (15:04.14)
160 #3264 Frank, Patrick 10 St. Cloud 21:36.81 127
6:24.88 (6:24.88) 21:36.81 (15:11.93)
161 #1406 Sylvain, Jonathan 09 Charlotte 21:38.36
6:39.79 (6:39.79) 21:38.36 (14:58.57)
162 #3155 Fairtrace, Tyler 11 South Fork 21:38.62
6:23.91 (6:23.91) 21:38.62 (15:14.71)
163 #2747 Jaddaoui, Amir 11 Park Vista 21:39.05 128
6:20.99 (6:20.99) 21:39.05 (15:18.06)
164 #2017 McKenzie, Griffin 09 Fort Myers 21:40.10
6:22.76 (6:22.76) 21:40.10 (15:17.34)
165 #3497 Nevalga, Allan 12 Titusville 21:41.14 129
6:33.48 (6:33.48) 21:41.14 (15:07.66)
166 #2461 Ott, Weston 11 Merritt Island 21:41.75 130
6:24.63 (6:24.63) 21:41.75 (15:17.12)
167 #1603 Jackson, Rodney 12 Edgewater 21:43.86 131
6:45.99 (6:45.99) 21:43.86 (14:57.87)
168 #2575 Winter, Theodore 11 North Marion 21:44.46
6:44.25 (6:44.25) 21:44.46 (15:00.21)
169 #2513 Chatfield, Riley 10 Newberry 21:44.96
6:35.15 (6:35.15) 21:44.96 (15:09.81)
170 #2217 Boydstun, Will 09 Holy Trinity 21:47.01 132
6:45.12 (6:45.12) 21:47.01 (15:01.89)
171 #3046 Ledford, Jack 8 Shorecrest Prep 21:47.48 133
6:33.94 (6:33.94) 21:47.48 (15:13.54)
172 #3735 Muralles, Alex Harmony 21:48.78
6:25.87 (6:25.87) 21:48.78 (15:22.91)
173 #3040 Herdegen, Kyle 09 Shorecrest Prep 21:49.48
6:44.60 (6:44.60) 21:49.48 (15:04.88)
174 #1400 Roberts, Alex 10 Charlotte 21:49.67
6:16.77 (6:16.77) 21:49.67 (15:32.90)
175 #1134 Smallridge, Justin 11 Belleview 21:52.39 134
6:23.29 (6:23.29) 21:52.39 (15:29.10)
176 #2488 Carbonero, Daniel 11 Miami Columbus 21:55.08
6:32.89 (6:32.89) 21:55.08 (15:22.19)
177 #2081 Cain, Clay 09 Gainesville 21:59.67 135
6:34.80 (6:34.80) 21:59.67 (15:24.87)
178 #1569 Mimms, Ryan 12 Eastside 22:00.90 136
6:28.32 (6:28.32) 22:00.90 (15:32.58)
179 #1971 Torrey, John 12 Forest 22:06.80 137
6:41.87 (6:41.87) 22:06.80 (15:24.93)
180 #3034 Bronstein, JB 10 Shorecrest Prep 22:06.82
6:23.20 (6:23.20) 22:06.82 (15:43.62)
181 #1383 Boegel, Chevy 10 Charlotte 22:09.44
6:46.83 (6:46.83) 22:09.44 (15:22.61)
182 #1575 Ropp, Tanner 09 Eastside 22:11.05 138
6:28.26 (6:28.26) 22:11.05 (15:42.79)
183 #1259 Pascual, Luke 10 Buchholz 22:11.31 139
6:47.84 (6:47.84) 22:11.31 (15:23.47)
184 #3201 Lusk, Keaton 10 St. Augustine 22:11.55 140
6:40.77 (6:40.77) 22:11.55 (15:30.78)
185 #1475 Abdul-Aziz, Zack 09 DeLand 22:13.41 141
6:32.89 (6:32.89) 22:13.41 (15:40.52)
186 #2743 Bok, Ryan 12 Park Vista 22:13.42 142
6:39.59 (6:39.59) 22:13.42 (15:33.83)
187 #2323 Thompson, Evan 09 Land O'Lakes 22:13.66 143
7:00.42 (7:00.42) 22:13.66 (15:13.24)
188 #2313 Gebhart, Max 09 Land O'Lakes 22:18.04 144
6:48.90 (6:48.90) 22:18.04 (15:29.14)
189 #2238 Zipf, Emilio 8 Holy Trinity 22:18.45 145
6:41.13 (6:41.13) 22:18.45 (15:37.32)
190 #3713 Voegele, Ethan 11 Winter Springs 22:19.80 146
6:36.79 (6:36.79) 22:19.80 (15:43.01)
191 #1398 McKenzie, William 09 Charlotte 22:19.83
6:46.59 (6:46.59) 22:19.83 (15:33.24)
192 #3235 Suarez, Jonathan 11 St. Brendan 22:21.27
6:32.89 (6:32.89) 22:21.27 (15:48.38)
193 #3281 Wojcuich, John 12 St. Cloud 22:21.46 147
6:30.09 (6:30.09) 22:21.46 (15:51.37)
194 #2170 DeAlmeida, Alex 6 Harvest Comm 22:22.13
6:52.67 (6:52.67) 22:22.13 (15:29.46)
195 #2178 Ohmdale, Camden 6 Harvest Comm 22:24.12
6:56.84 (6:56.84) 22:24.12 (15:27.28)
196 #1565 Cowles, Prescott 12 Eastside 22:26.80 148
6:42.43 (6:42.43) 22:26.80 (15:44.37)
197 #2648 Wilde, Grayson 09 Oak Hall 22:28.52
6:50.70 (6:50.70) 22:28.52 (15:37.82)
198 #2061 Williams, Terrence 11 Freedom (Orlando) 22:28.62
6:34.91 (6:34.91) 22:28.62 (15:53.71)
199 #2102 Von Zabern, Brendo 11 Gainesville 22:29.26 149
7:00.70 (7:00.70) 22:29.26 (15:28.56)
200 #1559 Acosta, Alex 10 Eastside 22:32.26 150
6:51.16 (6:51.16) 22:32.26 (15:41.10)
201 #2314 Honn, Kyle 11 Land O'Lakes 22:32.89 151
5:43.54 (5:43.54) 22:32.89 (16:49.35)
202 #2089 Gordon, Jacob 12 Gainesville 22:33.99 152
6:19.72 (6:19.72) 22:33.99 (16:14.27)
203 #3275 Rodriguez, Sergio 11 St. Cloud 22:34.21 153
6:31.39 (6:31.39) 22:34.21 (16:02.82)
204 #2226 Kim, Liam 8 Holy Trinity 22:35.40 154
6:49.56 (6:49.56) 22:35.40 (15:45.84)
205 #3259 Cruz, Nehemias 09 St. Cloud 22:37.33
6:50.08 (6:50.08) 22:37.33 (15:47.25)
206 #2422 Davis, Logan 12 Meadowbrook Academy 22:37.43 155
6:25.22 (6:25.22) 22:37.43 (16:12.21)
207 #2972 Whitlock, Brandon 10 Seabreeze 22:37.50 156
6:40.73 (6:40.73) 22:37.50 (15:56.77)
208 #2425 Panzer, Dylan 7 Meadowbrook Academy 22:37.75 157
6:48.30 (6:48.30) 22:37.75 (15:49.45)
209 #1706 Hammond, Scot 10 Flagler Palm Coast 22:38.44
6:29.10 (6:29.10) 22:38.44 (16:09.34)
210 #3722 Jenkins, Blake Harmony 22:38.97
6:47.90 (6:47.90) 22:38.97 (15:51.07)
211 #2970 Thompson, Alex 10 Seabreeze 22:39.68
6:07.26 (6:07.26) 22:39.68 (16:32.42)
212 #3494 Folger, Logan 10 Titusville 22:41.63
6:23.98 (6:23.98) 22:41.63 (16:17.65)
213 #3280 Winter, Devin 11 St. Cloud 22:43.02
6:30.96 (6:30.96) 22:43.02 (16:12.06)
214 #1720 Roberts, Cody 11 Flagler Palm Coast 22:44.80
6:50.23 (6:50.23) 22:44.80 (15:54.57)
215 #1484 Huddleston, Christ 09 DeLand 22:45.63 158
6:43.41 (6:43.41) 22:45.63 (16:02.22)
216 #2451 Callenberger, Scot 11 Merritt Island 22:47.56 159
6:44.27 (6:44.27) 22:47.56 (16:03.29)
217 #3333 Reynolds, Garrison 10 St. Johns Co 22:47.78 160
6:25.57 (6:25.57) 22:47.78 (16:22.21)
218 #1707 Hawkins, Hunter 09 Flagler Palm Coast 22:50.36
6:02.17 (6:02.17) 22:50.36 (16:48.19)
219 #1179 Altensee, Nick 11 Boone 22:51.35
6:41.17 (6:41.17) 22:51.35 (16:10.18)
220 #1135 Vera, Sergio 09 Belleview 22:52.60 161
6:38.63 (6:38.63) 22:52.60 (16:13.97)
221 #1195 Petrelli, Justin 11 Boone 22:53.59
6:27.41 (6:27.41) 22:53.59 (16:26.18)
222 #2702 Debicki, Colin 10 P. K. Yonge 22:54.96 162
6:47.49 (6:47.49) 22:54.96 (16:07.47)
223 #3191 Bodo, Samuel 10 St. Augustine 22:55.51 163
6:51.20 (6:51.20) 22:55.51 (16:04.31)
224 #1614 Washington, Wayne 12 Edgewater 22:56.90 164
6:45.91 (6:45.91) 22:56.90 (16:10.99)
225 #2173 Lackie, Andrew 10 Harvest Comm 22:58.73
6:54.43 (6:54.43) 22:58.73 (16:04.30)
226 #3334 Small, Nick 12 St. Johns Co 23:00.86 165
7:08.95 (7:08.95) 23:00.86 (15:51.91)
227 #3383 Dominguez, Nichola 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:01.19
6:28.87 (6:28.87) 23:01.19 (16:32.32)
228 #3204 Question, Nathan 09 St. Augustine 23:01.76
7:13.94 (7:13.94) 23:01.76 (15:47.82)
229 #2219 Cacciatore, John 09 Holy Trinity 23:04.14 166
6:20.87 (6:20.87) 23:04.14 (16:43.27)
230 #2973 Yaselusky, Michael 10 Seabreeze 23:05.43
6:32.55 (6:32.55) 23:05.43 (16:32.88)
231 #2090 Jones, Carlos 12 Gainesville 23:05.98 167
6:26.51 (6:26.51) 23:05.98 (16:39.47)
232 #2968 Saucedo, Nick 12 Seabreeze 23:06.27
6:06.21 (6:06.21) 23:06.27 (17:00.06)
233 #1261 Simons, Jonathan 09 Buchholz 23:06.97 168
6:42.88 (6:42.88) 23:06.97 (16:24.09)
234 #2024 Swett, Drew 10 Fort Myers 23:08.86
6:22.06 (6:22.06) 23:08.86 (16:46.80)
235 #1562 Brown, Daniel 11 Eastside 23:11.50
6:57.73 (6:57.73) 23:11.50 (16:13.77)
236 #1190 Johnson, Durrell 12 Boone 23:12.27
6:42.44 (6:42.44) 23:12.27 (16:29.83)
237 #1703 Dillard, Aspen 10 Flagler Palm Coast 23:13.86
6:31.71 (6:31.71) 23:13.86 (16:42.15)
238 #1517 Merriman, Matt Dr. Phillips 23:14.38 169
6:35.25 (6:35.25) 23:14.38 (16:39.13)
239 #1487 Modha, Yash 12 DeLand 23:15.25 170
6:39.02 (6:39.02) 23:15.25 (16:36.23)
240 #2233 Ristow, Evan 11 Holy Trinity 23:15.60
6:45.55 (6:45.55) 23:15.60 (16:30.05)
241 #3721 Smith, Ricky Harmony 23:17.49
6:52.33 (6:52.33) 23:17.49 (16:25.16)
242 #2318 Olson, Tim 12 Land O'Lakes 23:18.25
6:46.17 (6:46.17) 23:18.25 (16:32.08)
243 #3336 Williamson, Tyler 12 St. Johns Co 23:23.49 171
7:12.60 (7:12.60) 23:23.49 (16:10.89)
244 #1251 Hurst, David 12 Buchholz 23:24.35 172
6:38.16 (6:38.16) 23:24.35 (16:46.19)
245 #2235 Walcott, Cameron 7 Holy Trinity 23:29.45
7:11.00 (7:11.00) 23:29.45 (16:18.45)
246 #3192 Coad, Hunter 10 St. Augustine 23:32.22
6:50.79 (6:50.79) 23:32.22 (16:41.43)
247 #3203 Partridge, Garriso 09 St. Augustine 23:33.78
6:55.57 (6:55.57) 23:33.78 (16:38.21)
248 #1257 Osman, Maran 10 Buchholz 23:34.00 173
6:50.51 (6:50.51) 23:34.00 (16:43.49)
249 #1124 Henderson, Chris 11 Belleview 23:35.36 174
6:33.70 (6:33.70) 23:35.36 (17:01.66)
250 #3262 Diaz, Ruben 10 St. Cloud 23:35.69
6:53.99 (6:53.99) 23:35.69 (16:41.70)
251 #2450 Bryant, Christian 11 Merritt Island 23:41.68 175
6:47.42 (6:47.42) 23:41.68 (16:54.26)
252 #1488 O'Neill, Hagen 10 DeLand 23:42.60
6:29.95 (6:29.95) 23:42.60 (17:12.65)
253 #1136 Warnell, Joshua 09 Belleview 23:43.61 176
6:58.78 (6:58.78) 23:43.61 (16:44.83)
254 #2215 Bell, Davis 7 Holy Trinity 23:44.37
7:10.59 (7:10.59) 23:44.37 (16:33.78)
255 #2431 Staub, Nathan 7 Meadowbrook Academy 23:45.07 177
7:30.21 (7:30.21) 23:45.07 (16:14.86)
256 #1955 Aten, Trevor 10 Forest 23:47.79 178
6:45.88 (6:45.88) 23:47.79 (17:01.91)
257 #3037 Goren, Davis 8 Shorecrest Prep 23:48.78
7:16.43 (7:16.43) 23:48.78 (16:32.35)
258 #2889 Faris, Quinn 09 Santa Fe 23:56.00
7:14.50 (7:14.50) 23:56.00 (16:41.50)
259 #1405 Spencer, Colby 09 Charlotte 23:56.46
6:53.60 (6:53.60) 23:56.46 (17:02.86)
260 #3682 Backer, Cody 11 Winter Springs 23:58.77 179
7:20.22 (7:20.22) 23:58.77 (16:38.55)
261 #1664 Paul, Devin 09 Estero 24:02.47 180
7:22.17 (7:22.17) 24:02.47 (16:40.30)
262 #2758 Tierney, TJ 09 Park Vista 24:04.90 181
7:10.48 (7:10.48) 24:04.90 (16:54.42)
263 #3688 Fritz, Zachary 09 Winter Springs 24:07.76 182
7:18.03 (7:18.03) 24:07.76 (16:49.73)
264 #2757 Thomas, Mark 09 Park Vista 24:17.74
6:48.05 (6:48.05) 24:17.74 (17:29.69)
265 #2236 Wills, John 09 Holy Trinity 24:18.70
6:56.11 (6:56.11) 24:18.70 (17:22.59)
266 #1191 Kyle, Thornton 10 Boone 24:18.99
7:20.33 (7:20.33) 24:18.99 (16:58.66)
267 #1722 Smith, Dalton 09 Flagler Palm Coast 24:25.47
7:07.12 (7:07.12) 24:25.47 (17:18.35)
268 #2458 Lewis, John 11 Merritt Island 24:25.85 183
6:15.48 (6:15.48) 24:25.85 (18:10.37)
269 #2896 Quinn, Ryan 09 Santa Fe 24:26.23
7:14.71 (7:14.71) 24:26.23 (17:11.52)
270 #2512 Allen, Lewis 11 Newberry 24:27.12
6:35.10 (6:35.10) 24:27.12 (17:52.02)
271 #1663 Paredes, Jordan 09 Estero 24:35.16 184
6:59.49 (6:59.49) 24:35.16 (17:35.67)
272 #3318 DeMonbreun, Crysti 7 St. Johns Co 24:38.08 185
7:42.72 (7:42.72) 24:38.08 (16:55.36)
273 #2638 Diaz, Tristan 7 Oak Hall 24:40.06
6:51.17 (6:51.17) 24:40.06 (17:48.89)
274 #3232 remeriz, eddy 12 St. Brendan 24:43.43
6:49.70 (6:49.70) 24:43.43 (17:53.73)
275 #1711 Johnson, Jonathan 11 Flagler Palm Coast 24:43.63
7:07.30 (7:07.30) 24:43.63 (17:36.33)
276 #3314 Arellano, Sergio 7 St. Johns Co 24:44.89 186
7:42.48 (7:42.48) 24:44.89 (17:02.41)
277 #3210 Thornton, Zachary 09 St. Augustine 24:53.18
7:21.22 (7:21.22) 24:53.18 (17:31.96)
278 #1477 Chappell, Hayden 12 DeLand 25:00.58
7:15.73 (7:15.73) 25:00.58 (17:44.85)
279 #1580 Wolcott, Clint 10 Eastside 25:01.52
7:34.87 (7:34.87) 25:01.52 (17:26.65)
280 #2932 Breter, Caleb 10 Seabreeze 25:04.20
7:00.76 (7:00.76) 25:04.20 (18:03.44)
281 #2950 Lanes, Eric 11 Seabreeze 25:05.47
7:06.47 (7:06.47) 25:05.47 (17:59.00)
282 #3212 Whittaker, Michael 10 St. Augustine 25:05.65
6:32.74 (6:32.74) 25:05.65 (18:32.91)
283 #2426 Reilly, Cameron 8 Meadowbrook Academy 25:06.52 187
7:17.93 (7:17.93) 25:06.52 (17:48.59)
284 #2447 Boucher, Jay 09 Merritt Island 25:07.20 188
7:25.34 (7:25.34) 25:07.20 (17:41.86)
285 #2058 Ross, Cyris 10 Freedom (Orlando) 25:07.78
7:01.22 (7:01.22) 25:07.78 (18:06.56)
286 #3036 D'Agostino, John 6 Shorecrest Prep 25:08.13
7:14.80 (7:14.80) 25:08.13 (17:53.33)
287 #1608 Moes, Cole 09 Edgewater 25:13.33 189
7:42.04 (7:42.04) 25:13.33 (17:31.29)
288 #2424 Hayworth, Hayden 7 Meadowbrook Academy 25:17.20 190
7:18.68 (7:18.68) 25:17.20 (17:58.52)
289 #1264 White, Ian 12 Buchholz 25:18.37
6:39.27 (6:39.27) 25:18.37 (18:39.10)
290 #2486 Azel, Andres-Danie 09 Miami Columbus 25:20.54
6:54.84 (6:54.84) 25:20.54 (18:25.70)
291 #3190 Basal, Daniel 10 St. Augustine 25:22.75
6:40.97 (6:40.97) 25:22.75 (18:41.78)
292 #1715 Moree, Carson 09 Flagler Palm Coast 25:25.97
7:07.91 (7:07.91) 25:25.97 (18:18.06)
293 #2448 Bride, Ben 11 Merritt Island 25:35.01
7:36.07 (7:36.07) 25:35.01 (17:58.94)
294 #1183 Dethlefs, Erik 09 Boone 25:41.21
7:20.10 (7:20.10) 25:41.21 (18:21.11)
295 #2095 Meyer, Evan 11 Gainesville 25:47.31 191
7:19.24 (7:19.24) 25:47.31 (18:28.07)
296 #2338 Navarro, David 09 Leesburg 25:51.84
7:39.08 (7:39.08) 25:51.84 (18:12.76)
297 #2085 Davis, Tommy 09 Gainesville 25:57.39
7:14.80 (7:14.80) 25:57.39 (18:42.59)
298 #2221 Dandipani, Hari 7 Holy Trinity 25:59.38
7:34.72 (7:34.72) 25:59.38 (18:24.66)
299 #3066 Vivio, Carter 09 Shorecrest Prep 26:04.03
7:29.05 (7:29.05) 26:04.03 (18:34.98)
300 #1712 Larocco, Austin 09 Flagler Palm Coast 26:08.04
7:54.61 (7:54.61) 26:08.04 (18:13.43)
301 #2701 Blanton, Matthew 10 P. K. Yonge 26:09.37 192
7:52.21 (7:52.21) 26:09.37 (18:17.16)
302 #2421 Cuellar, Will 09 Meadowbrook Academy 26:11.75
7:50.16 (7:50.16) 26:11.75 (18:21.59)
303 #1479 Deal, Dylan 09 DeLand 26:11.81
7:15.52 (7:15.52) 26:11.81 (18:56.29)
304 #1246 Bennett, Nick 09 Buchholz 26:14.54
7:49.47 (7:49.47) 26:14.54 (18:25.07)
305 #2644 Nebel, Anthony 11 Oak Hall 26:19.01
7:33.86 (7:33.86) 26:19.01 (18:45.15)
306 #1960 Humbel, Loukas 10 Forest 26:26.00 193
7:16.65 (7:16.65) 26:26.00 (19:09.35)
307 #2225 Kilborne, Briggs 7 Holy Trinity 26:30.63
7:35.22 (7:35.22) 26:30.63 (18:55.41)
308 #3319 Dollarhide, David 09 St. Johns Co 26:35.89 194
7:17.44 (7:17.44) 26:35.89 (19:18.45)
309 #2059 St Germain, Gus 11 Freedom (Orlando) 26:53.28
7:20.70 (7:20.70) 26:53.28 (19:32.58)
310 #3698 McLaughlin, Tevin 12 Winter Springs 26:54.49 195
7:46.19 (7:46.19) 26:54.49 (19:08.30)
311 #3331 Moses, Hill 10 St. Johns Co 26:55.15
7:15.24 (7:15.24) 26:55.15 (19:39.91)
312 #2091 Jost, Jackson 10 Gainesville 26:57.22
8:27.98 (8:27.98) 26:57.22 (18:29.24)
313 #3317 Davis, Djani 10 St. Johns Co 27:25.00
8:00.14 (8:00.14) 27:25.00 (19:24.86)
314 #2718 Vesper, Zane 7 P. K. Yonge 28:02.01 196
7:52.09 (7:52.09) 28:02.01 (20:09.92)
315 #1604 Jerelds, Travis 09 Edgewater 28:05.12 197
7:41.85 (7:41.85) 28:05.12 (20:23.27)
316 #1605 Loquellano, Raphae 12 Edgewater 28:09.87 198
7:52.95 (7:52.95) 28:09.87 (20:16.92)
317 #2829 Charles, Jefferson 09 Royal Palm Beach 28:09.94
8:05.33 (8:05.33) 28:09.94 (20:04.61)
318 #2330 Auld, Aaron 09 Leesburg 28:13.32
7:40.62 (7:40.62) 28:13.32 (20:32.70)
319 #2828 Cabrera, Daniel 09 Royal Palm Beach 28:28.25
8:27.62 (8:27.62) 28:28.25 (20:00.63)
320 #2576 Young, Mark 12 North Marion 28:29.79
8:02.78 (8:02.78) 28:29.79 (20:27.01)
321 #1064 Romano, Mark 09 Baker County 28:35.37
7:50.43 (7:50.43) 28:35.37 (20:44.94)
322 #2894 Keeling, Kenneth 09 Santa Fe 28:42.79
7:23.40 (7:23.40) 28:42.79 (21:19.39)
323 #2831 David, Richard 09 Royal Palm Beach 28:50.11
8:27.55 (8:27.55) 28:50.11 (20:22.56)
324 #2838 McDowell, Brandon 11 Royal Palm Beach 28:53.30
8:28.55 (8:28.55) 28:53.30 (20:24.75)
325 #2432 Tibbetts, Bradley 8 Meadowbrook Academy 28:55.15
8:46.06 (8:46.06) 28:55.15 (20:09.09)
326 #1401 Rodriguez, Christo 11 Charlotte 29:01.49
9:00.94 (9:00.94) 29:01.49 (20:00.55)
327 #1433 Henderson, Elijah 12 Columbia HS 29:08.45
8:15.65 (8:15.65) 29:08.45 (20:52.80)
328 #1438 Wine, Brandon 9 Columbia HS 29:13.94
8:16.72 (8:16.72) 29:13.94 (20:57.22)
329 #3273 Perez, Michael 11 St. Cloud 29:27.59
8:32.91 (8:32.91) 29:27.59 (20:54.68)
330 #2641 Gaines, Jackson 7 Oak Hall 29:38.72
7:57.32 (7:57.32) 29:38.72 (21:41.40)
331 #2717 Thompson, Joshua 6 P. K. Yonge 29:42.85 199
8:01.89 (8:01.89) 29:42.85 (21:40.96)
332 #2708 Garcia, Christophe 7 P. K. Yonge 29:43.96 200
8:07.14 (8:07.14) 29:43.96 (21:36.82)
333 #3266 Johnson, Kevin 11 St. Cloud 29:44.63
8:31.64 (8:31.64) 29:44.63 (21:12.99)
334 #3328 Makar, Aaron 7 St. Johns Co 29:45.09
9:19.36 (9:19.36) 29:45.09 (20:25.73)
335 #1054 Albritton, Lawrenc 12 Baker County 29:46.11
7:39.63 (7:39.63) 29:46.11 (22:06.48)
336 #3261 Delgado, Zack 10 St. Cloud 29:56.58
8:32.36 (8:32.36) 29:56.58 (21:24.22)
337 #3695 Laughlin, Matt 12 Winter Springs 30:02.95
8:31.95 (8:31.95) 30:02.95 (21:31.00)
338 #3518 Bryan, Trabing 11 Trinity Catholic 30:14.31
9:24.96 (9:24.96) 30:14.31 (20:49.35)
339 #2230 Pavlakos, Pavlos 09 Holy Trinity 30:29.88
8:40.58 (8:40.58) 30:29.88 (21:49.30)
340 #1089 Katenkamp, Seth 09 Bartow 30:30.90
9:50.80 (9:50.80) 30:30.90 (20:40.10)
341 #1486 Matrai, Andrew 12 DeLand 30:48.12
8:51.58 (8:51.58) 30:48.12 (21:56.54)
342 #3326 Karolewicz, Kevin 10 St. Johns Co 31:00.53
8:56.78 (8:56.78) 31:00.53 (22:03.75)
343 #2460 Mosrie, Kian 11 Merritt Island 31:04.16
12:46.74 (12:46.74) 10:10:44.36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 66 3 6 17 18 22 23 31
Total Time: 1:30:37.99
Average: 18:07.60
2 Fort Myers 69 4 5 16 19 25 37 43
Total Time: 1:30:26.92
Average: 18:05.39
3 Winter Park 106 7 8 24 29 38 42 45
Total Time: 1:32:14.35
Average: 18:26.87
3 Miami Columbus 106 12 13 14 20 47 63 71
Total Time: 1:32:20.09
Average: 18:28.02
5 Shorecrest Prep 127 1 2 34 36 54 125 133
Total Time: 1:31:07.25
Average: 18:13.45
6 Titusville 243 9 27 41 61 105 124 129
Total Time: 1:36:42.87
Average: 19:20.58
7 Freedom (Orlando) 252 32 48 49 58 65 83 95
Total Time: 1:36:48.43
Average: 19:21.69
8 Boone 275 33 50 51 68 73 78 88
Total Time: 1:37:35.37
Average: 19:31.08
9 Charlotte 323 28 52 74 76 93 98 106
Total Time: 1:39:08.09
Average: 19:49.62
10 Flagler Palm Coast 335 40 56 72 81 86 109 123
Total Time: 1:39:24.33
Average: 19:52.87
11 Dr. Phillips 337 15 21 55 77 169
Total Time: 1:39:36.23
Average: 19:55.25
12 Land O'Lakes 359 35 44 53 84 143 144 151
Total Time: 1:40:02.16
Average: 20:00.44
13 St. Augustine 385 46 64 89 92 94 140 163
Total Time: 1:41:04.58
Average: 20:12.92
14 Park Vista 430 39 66 96 101 128 142 181
Total Time: 1:42:30.27
Average: 20:30.06
15 Estero 452 10 11 67 180 184
Total Time: 1:45:00.75
Average: 21:00.15
16 Seabreeze 484 57 97 99 110 121 126 156
Total Time: 1:43:57.54
Average: 20:47.51
17 Eastside 503 30 91 108 136 138 148 150
Total Time: 1:44:42.85
Average: 20:56.57
18 St. Cloud 547 87 100 116 117 127 147 153
Total Time: 1:45:39.37
Average: 21:07.88
19 Buchholz 552 62 69 114 139 168 172 173
Total Time: 1:46:29.81
Average: 21:17.97
20 DeLand 553 75 107 111 119 141 158 170
Total Time: 1:46:05.20
Average: 21:13.04
21 Winter Springs 557 59 70 103 146 179 182 195
Total Time: 1:47:02.10
Average: 21:24.42
22 Holy Trinity 577 60 118 122 132 145 154 166
Total Time: 1:46:44.98
Average: 21:21.00
23 Meadowbrook Academy 619 26 104 155 157 177 187 190
Total Time: 1:48:39.24
Average: 21:43.85
24 Gainesville 628 90 102 135 149 152 167 191
Total Time: 1:48:36.40
Average: 21:43.28
25 Edgewater 651 82 85 131 164 189 197 198
Total Time: 1:50:43.32
Average: 22:08.67
26 Forest 667 79 80 137 178 193
Total Time: 1:53:01.28
Average: 22:36.26
27 Merritt Island 692 113 115 130 159 175 183 188
Total Time: 1:50:39.73
Average: 22:07.95
28 Belleview 757 112 134 161 174 176
Total Time: 1:53:14.97
Average: 22:39.00
29 St. Johns Country Day 801 120 160 165 171 185 186 194
Total Time: 1:55:15.46
Average: 23:03.10
30 P. K. Yonge 949 162 192 196 199 200
Total Time: 2:16:33.15
Average: 27:18.63
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·405516 views
|