FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
November 3rd 2017 Flagler Fairgrounds, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (8 videos)
2012 - (10 videos)
2015 - (20 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
All
0
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Boys 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Nov 3rd 2017, 5:24pm
Girls 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Nov 3rd 2017, 5:05pm
Featured
0
Search
Boys 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Published by
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
Nov 3rd 2017, 5:24pm
Comments
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships - Nov 3, 2017
Flagler County Fairgrounds
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Galloway, Kayamo
10
Oviedo
15:52.16
2
Quintana, Noah
12
Lake Minneola
15:53.58
3
Bell, Bryce
12
Lyman
15:57.50
4
Hodges, Kyler
12
Lyman
15:59.20
5
Doyle, Timothy
12
Freedom (Orlando
16:05.91
6
Ortiz, Luis
12
Dr Phillips
16:14.62
7
Moscoso, Juan
11
Lake Brantley
16:16.46
8
St. Lewis, Canaan
11
Lake Mary
16:18.02
9
Miller, Andrew
12
Fleming Island
16:22.22
10
Harper, Tyson
12
Oviedo
16:24.50
11
Fuller, Evan
12
Fleming Island
16:26.73
12
O'Malley, Garrett
12
Hagerty
16:27.28
13
Miller, Nicholas
11
West Orange
16:28.18
14
Castro, Roberto
12
Lake Nona
16:28.35
15
Monk, Caden
11
Buchholz
16:31.44
16
Ortiz, Onix
10
Windermere
16:33.82
17
Vicioso, Angel
11
Oviedo
16:34.05
18
Czurak, Justin
12
Winter Springs
16:36.14
19
Jake, Lockhart
11
Lake Mary
16:47.41
20
Galloway, Mamush
10
Oviedo
16:48.83
21
Boyle, Devin
12
Lake Mary
17:01.13
22
Pirie, Liam
10
Windermere
17:02.46
23
Daddapaneni, Jaedin
12
Oviedo
17:05.22
24
Harland, Kenneth
12
Mandarin
17:05.66
25
Barral, Jesse
11
Apopka
17:06.51
26
Morrow, Michael
11
West Port
17:08.32
27
Nelson, Dylan
10
Oakleaf
17:09.67
28
Harrell, Daniel
11
Lyman
17:10.56
29
Carlin, Matthew
11
Winter Park
17:11.88
30
Sellers, James
11
Lyman
17:13.87
31
Ivey, Franklin
12
Dr Phillips
17:14.91
32
Peters, Seth
10
Flagler Palm Coa
17:17.65
33
Rodriguez, Xavier
12
Lake Nona
17:18.99
34
Mastrobuono, Adam
11
Hagerty
17:19.67
35
May, Michael
11
Wekiva
17:20.43
36
O'Toole, Troy
10
Olympia
17:21.73
37
Fields, Ethan
12
Oviedo
17:23.20
38
Matzner, Joshua
11
Dr Phillips
17:23.60
39
Quintana, Liam
10
Lake Minneola
17:24.88
40
Ellenback, Noah
10
Windermere
17:25.37
41
Mayo, Brandon
12
Buchholz
17:26.76
42
Gordon, Shawn
11
Flagler Palm Coa
17:30.93
43
Aiden, Arnold
Lake Nona
17:31.00
44
Edwards, Kristopher
12
Mandarin
17:35.18
45
Pautienus, David
11
Lake Minneola
17:36.94
46
Kuczajda, Matthew
12
Winter Park
17:37.14
47
Francois, Joab
11
Lake Brantley
17:37.15
48
Martin, Micah
12
Dr Phillips
17:38.66
49
Azor, Kervenster
10
Dr Phillips
17:39.66
50
Johnson, Brian
12
Lake Brantley
17:40.34
51
Rivera, Diego
11
Timber Creek
17:42.44
52
Norfleet, Jonah
12
Timber Creek
17:43.02
53
Kossler, Kolten
11
Lake Mary
17:43.49
54
Rodriguez, Christian
12
Mandarin
17:43.57
55
Metz, Zack
12
Oviedo
17:44.00
56
Adams, Billy
12
Robert E Lee Sen
17:44.29
57
Colvin, Jake
11
Boone
17:44.59
58
Bergschneider, Matthew
11
Wekiva
17:45.50
59
Ebert, Nicholas
12
Hagerty
17:45.67
60
Kress, Gabriel
12
Lake Nona
17:45.96
61
Lewis, Artis
11
West Orange
17:45.97
62
Davis, Jermani
12
Maynard Evans
17:46.68
63
Venturini, Anthony
11
Dr Phillips
17:47.47
64
Williamson, John
11
Lyman
17:47.57
65
Self, Ryan
11
Hagerty
17:48.89
66
Tucker, Bailey
10
Buchholz
17:50.03
67
Cooney, Griffin
9
Spruce Creek
17:52.92
68
Gatling, Rudy
10
Apopka
17:53.64
69
Berriz, Adam
9
Dr Phillips
17:54.23
70
Doyle, Kyle
12
Lyman
17:54.44
71
Clarke, Jevon
10
Apopka
17:55.11
72
Scherer, Jayden
9
Fleming Island
17:58.28
73
Adams, Michael
10
Mandarin
18:00.66
74
Scartz, Thomas
11
Winter Park
18:00.94
75
Lovern, Ryan
11
Apopka
18:02.48
76
Pierre-Paul, Christian
11
West Orange
18:02.66
77
West, Gage
11
Fleming Island
18:04.70
78
Taylor, Mason
9
Windermere
18:04.85
79
Roberson, Allen
10
Flagler Palm Coa
18:06.64
80
Presser, Andrew
12
Mandarin
18:08.36
81
Barron, Pierce
10
Timber Creek
18:09.46
82
Turner, Joshua
10
Hagerty
18:09.47
83
Youngren, Nick
10
Lake Mary
18:13.28
84
Lester, Matthew
10
Lake Brantley
18:15.04
85
Martir-Martinez, Abdie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
18:16.53
86
Getty, Noah
9
Hagerty
18:18.17
87
August, Spurling
9
Lake Mary
18:18.79
88
Rison, Jacob
10
Windermere
18:21.05
89
Farell, Blaine
10
Lake Mary
18:21.26
90
Vickers, Jake
12
West Orange
18:21.49
91
Reckenwald, Connor
10
Flagler Palm Coa
18:21.56
92
Heeg, Cole
10
Mandarin
18:21.75
93
Seda, Julian
9
Lake Minneola
18:25.37
94
Geers, Samuel
12
Robert E Lee Sen
18:27.23
95
Wallizada, Kameron
9
Fleming Island
18:27.52
96
Terry, Samuel
12
Fleming Island
18:29.92
97
Williams, Kenneth
11
Lake Nona
18:31.36
98
Tucker, Ethan
11
Buchholz
18:31.42
99
Stella, Kyle
10
Timber Creek
18:34.48
100
Soto, Josiah
12
Lake Brantley
18:35.91
101
Lopez, Eduardo
10
Flagler Palm Coa
18:36.08
102
Moore, Daniel
12
Lake Minneola
18:36.37
103
Turner, John
11
East Ridge
18:37.68
104
Phillips, David
12
Lake Nona
18:39.07
105
Barneski, Alex
9
Flagler Palm Coa
18:39.34
106
Dizney, Andrew
12
Mandarin
18:39.54
107
Snead, Jackson
10
Boone
18:39.72
108
Royston, Joseph
10
Lyman
18:44.80
109
Taylor, Richard
12
West Orange
18:46.22
110
Callahan, Conner
11
Winter Park
18:47.13
111
Weaver, Matthew
10
Winter Park
18:48.36
112
Ignjatic, Oliver
9
Winter Park
18:50.21
113
Muller, Sean
9
West Orange
18:51.19
114
Del Rosario, Anthon
12
Hagerty
18:52.37
115
Gage, Indigo
12
Buchholz
18:52.61
116
Park, Nicholas
12
Buchholz
18:53.09
117
Bludworth, Alex
9
Winter Park
18:56.45
118
Amstutz, Aidan
12
Fleming Island
18:59.28
119
Wittmayer, Jack
12
Lake Nona
19:00.54
120
Lincoln, Thurman
11
Buchholz
19:01.47
121
Stella, Austin
10
Timber Creek
19:06.83
122
King, Nestah
12
Timber Creek
19:06.94
123
Young, Branden
11
West Orange
19:07.24
124
Yore, Carson
10
Lake Brantley
19:10.33
125
Walter, Stahll
9
Lake Brantley
19:12.56
126
Smoker, Wesley
11
Windermere
19:48.27
127
Castillo, Miguel
10
Apopka
20:01.74
128
Smith, Matthew
12
Timber Creek
20:06.80
129
Wint, Isaiah
11
Apopka
20:12.07
130
Mendez, Roberto
11
Windermere
20:26.50
131
Davis, Jackson
10
Apopka
20:31.46
132
West, David
9
Lake Minneola
21:10.11
133
Castro, Stephen
10
Lake Minneola
21:24.64
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Girls 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#4ar1
More videos
Girls 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
,
Aquinas Middle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - David City, Nebraska
,
Bellevue East Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Nebraska
,
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
20
4
455
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
3
10
3
2011
1
8
1
9
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#4ar1
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!